Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

1x9 fiber optic transceiver module

All 1x9 fiber optic transceiver module wholesalers & 1x9 fiber optic transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1x9 fiber optic transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 720 products from 1x9 fiber optic transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SFP-3223

...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP SM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10KM Optical port LC duplex Working...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AT-G8T-A

...1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST  For Giga Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FYSFP1X9

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST 1x9 Module For Giga Media Converter Description 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the industry...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CFP-40G-LR4

Place of Origin:China

...10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client side ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFCT-701ASDZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-701ASDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible CFP-100G-LR4 from china suppliers

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-100GCS-LR4C

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet CFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible CFP-100G-LR4 1310nm Ethernet CFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver ,100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module for SMF Specification: P/N CFP...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces SFP Transceiver / fiber optic transceiver module for Networks from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP+ Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ Transceiver With Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces Small Size for Fiber Networks SFP Optical Transceivers are designed for use with SFP Media Converters, Industrial Ethernet Switches and third party equipment that supports SFP transceivers. Select...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 1310 mn from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Place of Origin:China

... 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 1310 mn XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Overview XFP-10GLR-OC192SR - Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale AVAGO AFBR-53B3EZ, 1.25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) from china suppliers

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-53B3EZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) AFBR-53B3EZ , 5 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) 1.25/1.063 GBd MMF Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel/Storage, 1x9, Ext...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Industrial Standard 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver FP / DFB Laser 1310 / 1550 Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TC901F35-20

Place of Origin:China

..., WDM 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M With FC Single Fiber Port 20Km 1310/1550nm Function failures of the fiber optic transceiver include transmitter failure and receiver failure and problems are concentrated in the following aspects: 1, Optical interface...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 100BASE-FX Spring Latch Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Power Supply For Router / Server Interface from china suppliers

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CPSG-113L1SN-LX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 100BASE-FX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver,10km Reach / SGMII SFP100FX 10 KM fiber optical module Features Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface Build-in high performance MCU supporting easier configuration ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD

...1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale fiber optical transceiver module from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

...fiber optical transceiver module Features: PIN/APD photodiode receiver Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface RoHS compliant fiber optical transceiver module 10G SFP+ /XFP/X2/XPAK Transceiver Module Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-...

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale BIDI SFP Fiber optic transceiver module from china suppliers

Model Number:BIDI SFP

Place of Origin:china

... SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.0625Gbps/2.125Gbps,4.25Gbps and upto 80km transmission distance with SMF Or upto 0.55km transmission distance with MMF.. The transceiver consists...

Shenzhen Fibertower Communications Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale CWDM SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 40km/80km/120km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HTT

Model Number:CWDM SFP 1.25G/2.5G Fiber optic transceiver

...CWDM 1.25G/2.5G SFP 40km~120km Fiber Optical Transceiver • CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km optical communication module • SFP CWDM 1.25G 80km data transmission module • CWDM SFP 2.5G 80km fiber optic transceiver module • Brand New and 100%Genuine • Advantage...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale G-3831DNL(BF) Network Level Gigabit 1.25Gb 80km 1310nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Fiber Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:G-3831DNL(BF) - Network Level

Place of Origin:Beijing

...3831DNL(BF) Network Level 1.25Gb 80km 1310nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3831DNL(BF)- Network Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1310nm ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale 1.25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface from china suppliers

Model Number:RBGBIC-2453L-L2

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

Place of Origin:china

...25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface Applications l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server interface l Other optical transmission systems Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request