Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

8 Port Gpon Olt

8 port gpon olt

All 8 port gpon olt wholesalers & 8 port gpon olt manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 8 port gpon olt products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 810 products from 8 port gpon olt Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Cassette 1U OP1616 16 Port GPON OLT 4GE ETH Uplink 10G SFP+ Ports from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZISA

Model Number:OP1616

Place of Origin:CHINA

1U Cassette OLT 16 pon ports gpon olt OP1616 Gpon OLT Product Overview The OP1616 OLT provides 16 *Downsteam GPON ports, 4 * Uplink GE ETH ports and 4* Uplink 10G SFP+ ports. Up to 1:128 Split ratio for up to 2048 GPON users. The 1U pizzabox design is for ...

ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale 8PON GPON OLT 8 GE RJ45 Ports FTTH FTTB FTTX Network 10GE Uplink Access 1024 ONUs from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hioso

Model Number:HA7308GF

Place of Origin:China, Guang dong

...Ports Gpon Olt 1u Rack 8 GE RJ45 Ports + 6 GE SFP + 2 10 GE SFP Ports Overview HA7308CF GPON OLT, which provides 8 GPON ports, 8 GE copper RJ45 ethernet ports, 6 SFP(GE) and 2SFP+(10GE) optical uplink ports , it has high reliability, highly dense broadband access and robust switching and routing abilities, is a new generation of broadband and multiservice access OLT devices oriented towards the service-integrated network. HA7308GF OLT

HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale VSOL 16 PON Ports GPON OLT Optical Network Terminal FTTH EPON GEPON from china suppliers

Brand Name:V-solution

Model Number:V1600G2-B

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...GPON OLT 16 PON Ports Optical Network Terminal FTTH GPON EPON GEPON OLT Description V1600G2-B 16 ports GPON OLT product is 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs...

Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 8/16 Ports Gpon Olt Optical Line Terminal Equipment Gpon Onu Device Comaptible Huawei5608t Gpon Technolgoy from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSG511

Place of Origin:China

... service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON technology, and has high ratio of performance to price, stable,

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 Ports Gpon Olt Service Board Gpbh 8 C+ SFP from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

... ONT device to achieve the GPON service access. You can also choose to configure 8 C+ or C++ light modules! GPBH Basic principle introduction: Control module to complete the single board ...

HONGKING INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale ZTE GFBH 16 Ports Gpon OLT Service Card For ZXA10 ZTE C600 C650 C680 OLT from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZTE

Model Number:ZTE GFBH

Place of Origin:CHINA

ZTE GFBH 16 ports gpon olt Service card for ZXA10 ZTE C600 C650 C680 OLT Product Description: ZTE ZXA10 GFBH supports 16 SFP+ encapsulated XG-PON/GPON hybrid interfaces, GPON supports a maximum splitting ratio of 1:128, XGPON supports a maximum splitting ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale 16 Port Gpon Olt Input 36V 10g Epon Olt 20km Transmission Gepon from china suppliers

Brand Name:UT-King

Model Number:EP7008

Place of Origin:China

FTTH 20km Transmission 16 Pon Ports Gepon Epon Olt With 4*10G SFP+ Uplink Port Compatible OLT Description EPON OLT 16PON ,the most effective access technology, is increasingly used in telecom broadband access, cable broadband access, FTTx, intelligent ...

Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale FCC 8 Ports Gpon OLT 2×10GE SFP Uplink Slots 4 ×10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplink from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM ODM

Model Number:G008

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

OEM ODM 8 Ports Gpon OLT 2 * 10GE SFP uplink Slots 4 * 10/100/1000M RJ45 uplink Description: Item Volue Model Number G008 Type OLT Place of Oringin Guangdong,Shenzhen Brand Name HSGQ/OEM/ODM Single-Mode Fiber Support Multi-Mode Fiber ...

Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Huawei 2 Port Gpon Olt / Mini Gpon Olt MA5608T With Singel AC Power And 10G Control Board from china suppliers

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:MA5608T

Place of Origin:China

Gpon Device Huawei 2 Slots Mini OLT MA5608T With Singel AC Power And 10G Control Board Description SmartAX MA5600T, MA5603T, MA5608Ts are Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) integrated optical access products. This series features the industry’s first ...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Zte  olt optical line terminal Olt Zxa10 C320 Mini OLT 16 Port Gpon Olt from china suppliers

Brand Name:zte

Model Number:C320

Place of Origin:China

... supply smxa dc power, pram ac+dc power gpon line card compatible with 16-port gtgh, 8-port gtgo b+,c+,c++; 8-port gtxo n1/n2, gtbo xgpon C320 OLT ZTE is MINI olt from ZTE, has 1GE/10GE uplink types, AC and DC power choices.

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale DOWNLINK 8 PORTS GE 10G UPLINK 8 Port GPON OLT from china suppliers

Brand Name:BT-PON

Model Number:BT-P8108H

Place of Origin:Guangdong

... 2SFP+(10GE) optical uplink ports , it has high reliability, highly dense broadband access and robust switching and routing abilities, is a new generation of broadband and multiservice access OLT devices oriented towards the service-integrated network.

Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 PON GPON OLT 8 PON port GPON OLT support web,EMS, CLI,Telnet, compatible with any brand ONT,ONU from china suppliers

Brand Name:V-SOL/OEM

Model Number:V1600G1

Place of Origin:CN

..., flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications. huawei olt, fiberhome olt, zte olt, layer 3 olt,

Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Cassette GPON OLT 16 ports 2*10GE Uplink SFP+ ports GPON OLT Broadcom chip pizzabox 1RU zte huawei fiberhome from china suppliers

Brand Name:Opti-s

Model Number:OS-GT16

Place of Origin:China

Smart Cassette GPON OLT 16PON Product Overview GPON OLT 16PON is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON access capacity, carrier-class ...

Opti-Solution
Site Member

Wholesale New Version Cost Effective 8 Ports GPON OLT from china suppliers

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-OLT-8000GZ

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Description BAUDCOM 8PON GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be ...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale 8 Ports GPON OLT with 8 GE Copper uplink + 8 GE SFP uplink (6*GE +2*10G) from china suppliers

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-OLT-8000GZ

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Introduction BAUDCOM 8PON GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be ...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 4 port GPON OLT from china suppliers

Categories:FTTx GPON OLT

Country/Region:china

Product Specification: Attributes GL5600-04P Switching capacity 102Gbps Throughput (IPv4/IPv6) 75.88MPPS Ports 4*PON port,8*GE FX+8*GE TX,2*10GE SFP+ Power redundancy Dual power supply. Can be double AC, double DC or AC+DC Power supply AC:Input 100~240V,47...

GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 16 PON Ports Board Card GPFD 16 Port GPON OLT Interface Board GPFD with Class B+/C+/C++ SFP Optical Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:MA5608T/MA5683T/MA5680T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... capacity, 960G switching capacity, 512K MAC addresses, and a maximum of 44-channel 10 GE access or 768 GE ports. Lowers Operations and Maintenance (O&M) costs with

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 PON ports GPON OLT from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TUOLIMA

Model Number:OLT1000S

...ports GPON OLT Description : OLT series products is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLTare small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in an compact room environment .The OLT can use for Triple-Play ,CPN, IP Camera , Enterprise LAN and IOT applications. It is a high cost performance products . Specification : OLT1008S 8PON Ports 1U OLT...

Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 4 port GPON OLT from china suppliers

Categories:FTTx GPON OLT

Telephone:86-0755-26951551

Country/Region:china

Product Specification: Attributes GL5600-04P Switching capacity 102Gbps Throughput (IPv4/IPv6) 75.88MPPS Ports 4*PON port,8*GE FX+8*GE TX,2*10GE SFP+ Power redundancy Dual power supply. Can be double AC, double DC or AC+DC Power supply AC:Input 100~240V,47...

Shenzhen GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request