Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Armored Ethernet Cable

armored ethernet cable

All armored ethernet cable wholesalers & armored ethernet cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored ethernet cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 443 products from armored ethernet cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale GYTA53 Loose Tube Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable Specifications: Item Properties and Requirement Fiber count 2~144 Min. Bending radius Dynamic 25 diameter of cable Static 12.5 diameter of cable Temperature range -40℃~+60...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Underground Fiber Optic Cable , Double Layer Armored Fiber Cable 2 PE Sheath GYTA53 from china suppliers

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:CHINA

... water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they form the backbone of high speed networks. They give flexibility and versatility to networks...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust medium-density polyethylene (MDPE) jackets...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Double Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Waterproof For Network Communication from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

...GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Double Armored Double PE Jacket Waterproof Outdoor Cable Quick Detail: GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 cores: 13.5mm Cable Diameter 38~60 cores: 15.3mm Tensile Strength...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FOC-DX

Place of Origin:China

... stripping. Tight buffer fiber have excellent flame-retardant performance. Aramid yarn as strength member make cable have excellent tensile strength. The outer jacket material have many advantages such as

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Computer 4P Cat6 FTP Cable 23AWG Network Cable with Earth wire from china suppliers

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WT6803-F

Place of Origin:China

... Network Cable with Earth wire Specifications: Item High quality FTP network armored cat6 cable Applications: I IEEE 802.3: 1000 base-T, 100 base-TX, 10 base-T, PoE, PoE+ CCDDI, Token Ring, ATM CCTV, Digital video Ethernet...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cables Non - Metallic Central Strength Member  For Aerial from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:GYFTY-24C

Place of Origin:China

... Application , Non-metallic Central Strength Member , Loose Tube Type , GYFTY-24C APPLICATION: These metal free cables are suitable for installation on overhead routes, and due to the non-metallic construction, they...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

....they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Indoor Ethernet Network Cable , 8 Core Armored Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-EN-01

Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

... 8 core armored self supporting aerial om3 fiber optic cable distribution indoor cable Place of Origin: Guangdong Dongguan City China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang/OEM Model Number: Custom Wire Harness Application:network Ethernet Network Cable Product...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...: SM or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber test...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - P006

Place of Origin:China

...Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex OM1...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Networking Black plastic fibre optic ethernet cable communication 12 Core GYXTW from china suppliers

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...Singlemode 12Core GYXTW Unitube Light-armored Cable For outdoor application Description: 1. The fibers, either of single-mode or multi-mode type, are ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-100N,3.0mm-150N Long-...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

...Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored china cable from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CN

Brand Name:Biadi OR OEM

Model Number:BDNC5eU-37

...armored china cable Description: Application Ethernet, 100Base-T4, 100Base-TX, 100VG-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, 155Mbps ATM, 622Mbps ATM.LAN cable, NETWORK cable, Communication cable, Multi-media networks. Description cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored...

UTP Cat5e Cat6 cable,rg59 cable,Telephone cable,Speaker cable,China Supplier
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Aluminum Conduct PVC Steel Wire Armored Power Cable from china suppliers

Categories:XLPE Power Cable

Telephone:+86-572-3250067

Country/Region:china

... Power Cable Solid Conductor Sheath Cable Abc aerial bundle cable Aluminum Conductor Pe/xlpe Insulated Drop Cable Twin+earth PVC Insulated Flat Cable PVC Insulated Control Cable cat 5 ethernet cable Cat 5e Category 5e Lan Cable Tuv Solar Cable type...

Huzhou Permanent Electric Wire&Cable Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINKINDUS

Model Number:LAPP-CAT5E

Place of Origin:CHINA

...TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e Product Description Structure of Network Cables: Specification of CAT5E CABLE: Brand name LINKINDUS Delivery time sample 1 day/10-20 days upon your order quantity Standard/...

Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale RUGGEDIZED DEEP-WATER ETHERNET CABLES from china suppliers

Categories:Video Camera Led Lights

Telephone:020-61938201

Country/Region:china

... cables have been extensively tested and validated to meet industry Ethernet standard TIA/EIA-568B, with less then 2% change in values when tested to 6,000 PSI. Data rates of 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 270Mbps...

Subsea Electronic Systems Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request