Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

bidi mini gbic transceiver

All bidi mini gbic transceiver wholesalers & bidi mini gbic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bidi mini gbic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 98 products from bidi mini gbic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:MGB-LA20

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x8 Mini PLC Signal Splitter Optical Network Device Hilink Without Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilinksys

Model Number:HL-PLC

Place of Origin:China

...Hilink PLC Splitter 1x8 mini plc splitter Optical Network device without connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitters) is a ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:JD118B

...-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver JD118B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp JD118B - HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale 1.25G 1310/1550nm 0-3km mini gbic transceiver sfp mini gbic transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:GBIC Transceivers

Telephone:86-755-33591023

Country/Region:china

...SFP Transceiver Module 2.mini gbic transceiver 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom module 6C-SFP SFP Optical Transceiver Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in...

Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SONET GBIC Transceiver Module , 1550nm 120KM Mini GBIC Transceiver, SFP GBIC Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:GBIC-2431-80

...SONET GBIC Transceiver Module , 1550nm 120KM Mini GBIC Transceiver, SFP GBIC Module Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale GLC-LH-SM= CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D1231-20C

..., 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days GLC-LH-SM= CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH Features Dual data-rate

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory from china suppliers

Categories:10G XFP Module

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China Brand Name: OE-Link ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Gigabit 40km DDM BIDI Mini Gbic SFP 622M Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-40km

Place of Origin:China

... Connector Gigabit 40km Ddm Bidi Mini Gbic Sfp 622M Otdr Optical Tranceiver SFP BIDI-622M-1310/1550nm-40km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 622M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP BIDI-155M-1310/1550nm...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module from china suppliers

Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

Telephone:+86-755-33159777

Country/Region:china

... the modules compatibility in the site installation. The CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR...

Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Transceiver , SM SC Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20

Place of Origin:China

...-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20 , TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver SM SC 1310nm/1550nm There are various fiber optic transceiver in the market, how to distinguish and select? Fiberall...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 compatible

...1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Quick Detail: H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1G 3. Reach: 70km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-82552969

Country/Region:china

... 40KM mini GBIC module Transceiver Brand Name: Top-Trans Transceiver Model: TOP-SFP-1.25G-40D Transceiver Type: Compatible Transceiver Form Factor: SFP Transceiver Data Rate: 1.25Gb / s Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Transceiver Distance: 40KM Transceiver...

opticalmodulemanufacturers company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver Cisco Compatible Copper For transmission from china suppliers

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFPGETX2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver Cisco Compatible Copper For transmission Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:China

Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale NEW Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:fiberstore

Model Number:GLC-BX-D-EC

...NEW Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000BaseBX • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX • Data Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet • ...

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver sfp mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:bidi sfp

Model Number:1g sfp

Place of Origin:China

...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Ethernet Compatible SFP Modules 1000base Mini Bidi Gbic 20km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm Sc from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1000BASE MINI GBIC BIDI

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Modules 1000base Mini Bidi Gbic 20km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm Sc Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fibre optical transceiver 10g cisco dwdm sfp from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6 COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-XX

... 2.Network Transceiver 3.Cisco sfp module 4.Optic transcever DWDM SFP+ 10G 5. Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - - cisco DWDM SFP+ 10G-Transceiver - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 15km SFP Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Finisar Compatible from china suppliers

Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM

Model Number:CLSFPOC48IR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...15km SFP Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Finisar Compatible Quick Detail: SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s (Up to 2.67Gb/s) 3. Reach: 15km on 9/125um SMF...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request