Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

cap patch

All cap patch wholesalers & cap patch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cap patch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8093 products from cap patch Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Printed Golf Cap Patch Embroidery Military Embroidered Patches Custom wholesale

Brand Name:Pins centre

Model Number:EMB 145

Place of Origin:China

Printed Golf Cap Patch Embroidery Military Embroidered Patches Custom Specification: Technique: Embroidery/ Woven Material: Cotton Color: Embroidered Size: 3.5 inch(W) Feature: Eco...

pins centre company ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 5 Panel Cap, Patch Cap, Flat Peak Cap, Faux Suede Cap wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DE7483

Place of Origin:CHINA

Description: 1. Excellent quality, competitive price, best servce and prompt delivery. 2. Colors, Materical, Shape, Style etc. can be made accordingly. 3. We can make counter ...

Dragon One Headwear Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Adjustable All Black Gucci Baseball Cap , Sports Brown Gucci Hat Color Optional wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:YH-CVBC001

Place of Origin:Fujian, Xiamen

Outdoor Sports Classic Unisex Adjustable Black Canvas Baseball Cap Fabric Fabric: canvas, cotton,etc They are famous in this line. any other fabric you like is available and we ...

Xiamen Yimeng Supply China Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Best FC Big D Fiber Optic Adaptors Single Mode Optical Coupler Dust Proof Cap wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:FC Big D Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

FC Big D Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Optical Coupler Dust Proof Cap Description Fiber optic adapters ( which is also called Optical Fiber Coupler or Bulkheads ) are used to ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Armored ODVA MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 10G fibre patch cables For FTTA wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:ODVA Connector LC Type

Place of Origin:China

Armored ODVA MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 10G fibre patch cables For FTTA ODVA IP67 rated MPO patch cords are with strong armored structure cable, together with circular sealed ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Custom Embroidered Military Patches Beret Cap Badge , Cool Military Hat Patches wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TKCP011

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

Product Type: Embroidery Patch Material: polyester/nylon/satin/damask/fabric/etc. Style: OEM. Part of embroidery or Full embroidery Back Side Technics: Heat seal backing / plastic ...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Outdoor FTTA Waterproof IP67 ODVA LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sealed Circular wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:DLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Outdoor FTTA water-proof IP67 ODVA LC duplex fiber optic patch cable Sealed Circular About ODVA fiber optic patch cables: - ODVA fiber optic cables are IP67-rated rugged cables, ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery wholesale

Brand Name:AIXI

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China (Mainland)

Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery Specifications: Product name: patches 1. Environmental materials 2. Durable and reliable 3. Different styles, ...

Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best SC APC Cable Field Installable Fast Connector For Indoor Or Drop Cable With Duct Cap wholesale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO-SC/APC

Place of Origin:China

Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Embroidery Green color Logo Beanie Hats with Sewing Knitting Ball / Baseball Cap wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MP-BH1503

Place of Origin:CHINA

Embroidery Logo Beanie Hat with Sewing Knitting Ball Model Number: MP-BH1503 Production Description 1. Fabric: 100% Acrylic, cotton, cotton yarn, wool and so on 2. Size: 48-54 cm ...

Max profit(china)limited
Verified Supplier

Best 24 Ports Aluminum Optical Distribution Frame 24 Core With Caps Prevent Bugs Entrance wholesale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-ODF-RF24

Place of Origin:CHINA

24 Ports wall mounted Optical Distribution Frame / 24 core aluminum wall mount fiber optic patch panel Features: Multifunction panel, able to combine different kinds of adaptors. ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Factory price Michey Mouse embroidery patch for cap;cap patch embroidery ; Iron-on embroidery patches for cap for sale wholesale

Categories:Embroidery patch

Telephone:86-020-84283539

Country/Region:china

Product Description Product Type: YAX iron on embroidery patches Technics: Hot fix / iron on Edge Laser-cut Border / Hand cut border/Ultrasonic Cut or over lock edge Custom made ...

YAX Apparel limited compan
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Army Outdoor Cotton Twill Baseball Cap Patch Embroidery Summer Hats For Men wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:OEM,personalized design/logo/label acceptable well

Model Number:R2513

Distress Washed Cotton Military Cap Hat with Applique Patch Embroidery Quick Details: Cotton military cap Button & strap left side Pre-curved bill Applique Embroidery logo Flat ...

Shenzhen JEYA Headwear Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 2016 OEM Lettering Cap Patch Embroidery baseball cap wholesale

Categories:Massage Pillow

Telephone:+86 769 89368436

Country/Region:china

Loading... 2016 OEM Lettering Cap Patch Embroidery baseball cap FOB Price$1.7-$3.4 Typebaseball cap Materialcotton and polyester MOQ100pcs for each design PortShenzhen, Guangzhou, ...

DONGGUAN DINGZHIPIN GARMENT CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Security Chest/Cap Patches wholesale

Categories:Other Surveillance Products

Telephone:(800) 938- 0303 - (201) 871-6111

Country/Region:china

Proofof Occupation is Required! LawEnforcement Designations are restricted! AnyBadge/Patch that includes a reference to POLICE, SHERIFF, S.W.A.T. orSECURITY. Proofof occupation ...

Image First Uniforms company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Flat baseball caps Patch embroidered flat baseball cap wholesale

Categories:Embroidered Baseball Caps

Telephone:769-8126 3849

Country/Region:china

Patch embroidered flat baseball cap Publish time 2016-11-13 09:02 Prev: Embroidered printed flat baseball cap Next: Printed flat baseball cap

yifucap company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Sports hats polyester trucker hats baseball mesh cap patch logo trucker wholesale

Categories:Sports Caps

Telephone:86-769-22014074

Country/Region:china

1.Material: 100% cotton,microfiber ,nylon mesh or as per your requirements 2.Logo: 3D embroidery,printing,appliqu or others as your need. 3.Price:It depends on design & quantity. 4...

Dongguan Suntrends Apparel Headwear Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Custom sew on Embroidery hello kitty hat or cap patch /emblem wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:Wangshun

Model Number:WS-k-1214

Custom sew on Embroidery hello kitty hat or cap patchEmbroidery Size:8*10 cm or as request Material:twill.cloth.fabric Custom sew on Embroidery hello kitty- hat or cap patch- - ...

Shenzhen Wanshan Computer Embroidery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request