Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

cat5 to fiber media converter

All cat5 to fiber media converter wholesalers & cat5 to fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5 to fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 89 products from cat5 to fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Durable 100 BASE -T Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Supporting 1552 Bytes Packet from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-WS01/02-20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Durable 100BASE-T Fiber Media Converter single mode single fiber 20KM Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 10/100M Media Converter Product Model OFS-WS01/02-20 Connector Single Fiber: 1* 100Mbps,SC/ST/FC Optional RJ45: 1*10...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:10/100base WDM Converter

Place of Origin:China

...Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode Description 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the transmission distance to several kilometers or hundred kilometers. Using media converter...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-M1400S-20

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Managed 4 ports 10/100M Fiber Optic to Cat5 Media Converter, Single-mode 20km Model: LNK-M1400S-20 Overview This managed Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M FX port and four 10/100M UTP...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100/1000M Duplex Fiber Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:PBT

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000M Dual Fiber Media Converter Overview This product supports IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard/IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard/...

Pacific Brands Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-100M-POE

Place of Origin:China

... PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802.3af powered device (PD) over CAT5 UTP...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Outdoor Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:fiber media converter

Model Number:converter

Place of Origin:China

...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters from china suppliers

Brand Name:Media Converter

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX 25KM Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter SC from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-FSSE35S-25 & FAMC-FSDE13S-25

Place of Origin:China

...-TX To 100Base-FX 25KM Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter SC When connect fiber media converter to other equipment, or connect media converter and media converter, it needs to use LAN cable or Cat5/Cat6 patch cord. And there are...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Transition Networks Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Connect UTP Copper from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - FM006

Place of Origin:China

... by converting Cat5 / 6 UTP cables to Fiber Optic conversion devices. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Base-FX fast Ethernet, and single mode fiber optic media converters and multimode fiber media converters...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 100M 1000M POE media converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-100M-POE

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802.3af powered device (PD) over CAT5 UTP...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale 1000Base-TX/FX Ethernet Optic Fiber Media Coverter/Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-1000M,20KM

...Description:1000Base-TX/FX Ethernet Optic Fiber Media Coverter/Transceiver INSTALLATION 1. Interface RJ-45 interface The transmission media adopts CAT5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100 meter. It features the function of automatically...

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 20km Singlemode Duplex FC POE Media Converter Cat5 UTP Auto-Detection 1000BASE-FX from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...20km Singlemode Duplex FC POE Media Converter Cat5 UTP Auto-Detection 1000BASE-FX Quick Details Transmission Range: 20km operation mode: Full /Half duplex ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale 100M BIDI 20KM media converter function lfp from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-BIDI-0120B

...&SC 100M BIDI 20KM media converter function lfp - - distance:20km fiber:single fiber single mode Connector:RJ45&SC - - 1 GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100/1000 PoE(PSE) Media Converter, 10/100/1000Mdps IEEE802.3at PoE Media Converter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:POE-MC801T

... PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802.3af powered device (PD) over CAT5 UTP

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale media converter 10-100M-1 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer or hundred kilometer. Using media converter is a economical solution to achieve long distance...

Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Media Converter from china suppliers

Model Number:THK-100WS33/53OC media converter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

... GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer or hundred kilometer. Using media converter is a economical solution...

THK Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

Country/Region:china

...10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X Large Image 10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X Product Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request