Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

catv over fiber

All catv over fiber wholesalers & catv over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 38415 products from catv over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale MTP TO MTP OM4 12Core Fiber Trunk Cable Patch Cord Violet color from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MTP patchcord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of common silicon-based optical fiber according to the transmission medium. According to the structure of connector, it can be divided...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC/APC For Measurement Sensors from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... metal housings available Standard and telcordia style high spec boots in various colors Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Specificat

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC M/SC F-SX-M

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 6 Cores LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC SM Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV 3M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm SC LC Fiber Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

...SC-LC UPC 3M Single mode duplex fiber optic patch cord cable SC-LC 2.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable Characteristics 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Environmental Stable 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, LC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV FC Fiber Optic Connector , Multimode Fiber Connectors Low Insertional Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FC fiber optic fast connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FC fiber optic fast connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-6111

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength OFS- 6111 optical light source Is a handheld ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Network Fiber Optic Distribution Panel SC Outdoor Terminal Box 750N Shock Resistance from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 002

Place of Origin:CHINA

... is pre-installed with 24 fiber optic adapters and pigtails which following Telcordia and IEC standard. The 180º opening locked gate allows fiber installation and maintenance from the front. Application: ► CATV Networks; ► Fiber to

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST Adapter Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area Networks Feature Used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels Coled Rolled Steel White/Black available...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.0mm / 3.0mm Diameter SC APC Patch Cord , CATV Singlemode Fiber Optic Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SC / APC - SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord​ Quick detail Connector: SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Type: SM G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm Cable Type...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV / PON Fiber Optic Cable Coupler , Mini 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FTTH Micro PLC Splitter Mini 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters) is a passive device that does ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-2x16 or PLC-SCA-2x16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CATV Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector 2x16 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x16 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x16 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x16 optical fiber plc...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 Port 1550 Catv Edfa Fiber Optic Amplifier 19dbm 2 Power Supply 1U Rack from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP0819EA

Place of Origin:Chia

...Junpu 8 Port 1550 Catv Edfa 19dbm Optical Amplifier Price 2 Power Supply 1U Rack Description: JP0819EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class pump laser and active optical fiber. Perfect APC, ACC and...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 44 Channel 100GHz Dwdm Multiplexer , CATV System Fiber Optic Multiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-44CH Athermal AWG Module

Place of Origin:China

...44 Channel 100GHz Dwdm Multiplexer , CATV System Fiber Optic Multiplexer GEZHI Photonics 44-Channel Athermal AWG DWDM Module GEZHI Athermal AWG (Arrayed Waveguide ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Singlemode SC UPC 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16  Steel Tube Package and ABS Package from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FBT fiber optic splitter

Place of Origin:China

... excess loss Various coupling ratio Environment stable Singlemode and multimode available 2: Application Long-haul telecommunication s CATV systems&Fiber optic sensors Fiber optic communication system Local area

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper For Communication Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...CATV MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper For Communication Network Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC wtih shutter Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-A012

Place of Origin:China

...Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC with shutter Adapter FOCC offering a full line of fiber optic adapters for both factory and field installations. These adapters come in a variety of mounting...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini CATV Indoor Fiber Optical Audio Receiver ABS AGC , 45Mhz - 862Mhz from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

Model Number:SR802P

...Mini CATV Indoor Fiber Optical Audio Receiver ABS AGC , 45Mhz - 862Mhz Softel SR802P FTTH 45~862Mhz 2 Output economical Fiber Optical Node, Mini CATV Indoor Optical Node Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR802P...

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request