Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

catv over fiber

All catv over fiber wholesalers & catv over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 42893 products from catv over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Single / Multi Mode Bundle Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail 6 12 24 Core SC / UPC Bunch from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-PC-XX-XX-1M

Place of Origin:China

... Mode Multimode Bundle Fanout Fiber Pigtail 6Core 12Core 24Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtails Description: A fiber pigtail is a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber patch panel or fiber optic patch panel. Each...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale FC UPC-FC APC (Plug Type)Female-Male Hybrid Metal fiber optic attenuator 1dB 5dB 8dB 30dB from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... range 5.Precision ceramic ferrule 6.FC, SC, ST, LC … optional 7.Plastic or metal housing material Application 1 Fiber optic communication systems. 2 Fiber optic CATV 3 Fiber optic test Specificat

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ABS Box Type PLC Splitter 1x4/1x8/1x16/1x32 FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:S-1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC-FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF - 28 ULTRA  Yellow Jacket from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 LC-FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF - 28 ULTRA Yellow...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Indoor 5.0 Patch Cord Anti-rat DX LC FC from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Waterproof optic cable 9/125 LC-FC DX

Place of Origin:HUNAN

... Indoor 5.0 Patch Cord Anti-rat Blue SOS DX LC FC 20M Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10dbm Catv Directed Fiber Optic Transmitter Module 1550 With Back - Up Power 1U from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP1510DT

Place of Origin:China

...10dbm Catv Directed Fiber Optic Transmitter Module 1550 With Back-Up Power 1U Description: Direct modulation will lead to ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTX LAN CATV Telecom Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC DX Without Flange from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

Model Number:LC DX

Place of Origin:China

...FTTX LAN CATV Telecom Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC DX Without Flange Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC M/SC F-SX-M

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 6 Cores LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC SM Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV 3M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm SC LC Fiber Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

...SC-LC UPC 3M Single mode duplex fiber optic patch cord cable SC-LC 2.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable Characteristics 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Environmental Stable 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, LC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV FC Fiber Optic Connector , Multimode Fiber Connectors Low Insertional Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FC fiber optic fast connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FC fiber optic fast connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-6111

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength OFS- 6111 optical light source Is a handheld ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST Adapter Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area Networks Feature Used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels Coled Rolled Steel White/Black available...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Dual Input FTTH CATV Receiver , Fiber Optic Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2 from china suppliers

Model Number:GJS1000H1F-D2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Dual Input CATV Optical Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2 GJS1000H1F-D2 optical receiver has 2-way independent optical signal receiving port, ...

Cabsat industrial limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH CATV Miller Fiber Optic Accessories ACS Armored Cable Slitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Miller

Model Number:ACS

Place of Origin:America

... designed to work on jacketed or jacketed and armored multi-fiber cable. Their main purpose is to gain midspan access to fiber optic conductors by slitting the outer jacket or jacket and...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale InGaAs PD Series, Optical communication,CATV,Optical fiber sensors,High speed pulse detecting, etc. application. from china suppliers

Brand Name:hasunopto

Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

Place of Origin:South Korea

Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ...

hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
Site Member

Wholesale CATV MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper For Communication Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...CATV MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper For Communication Network Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request