Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

catv over fiber

All catv over fiber wholesalers & catv over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 35149 products from catv over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Drop Cable SC SC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... RoHS cables available Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors Various fiber types and wavelengths, typical 9/125 single mode, 50/125 multimode and...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale FTTH Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Fiber CATV Networks Socket Face Plate from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FOFP-SCUS-CATV

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...FTTH Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Fiber CATV Networks Socket Face Plate Description: - The KCO-FOFP-SCUS-CATV FTTH Socket Panel has a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern design...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GJXFH FTTH 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable for home cabling system from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:FTTH-GJXH

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

..., the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath Characteristics 1.Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property 2.Two parallel strength members ensure good performance

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale G652D G657A Simplex FC - FC OM2 2.0mm Optic Fiber Patch cord / Jumpers from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:FC / UPC to FC / UPC Simplex

Place of Origin:China

... Good exchangeability and durability Applications Data communication network Optical access network(OAN) Fiber optics data transmission CATV Gigabit Ethernet Specifications term FC-FC SM MM Fiber Diameter 9/125 65.5/125 50/125 Endface

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Rack-mounted Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1:16 Fiber Optic Splitting from china suppliers

Brand Name:EXCEED

Model Number:PLCSR1X16

Place of Origin:China

...Rack-mounted Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1:16 Fiber Optic Splitting Rack-mounted Type Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Introduction & Description 1.Fiber Optic PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 6 Cores LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Durable FTTH /  CATV /  ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode Type Good Repeatability from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:pigtail

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

.../ CATV/ ODF 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber optic pig tails, SC, Description Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Pigtail is a length of optical fiber with one ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 2x4 CATV Links Fiber PLC Splitter Wide Operation Wavelength With SC Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-24-2-0-0-0-B6-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...2x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Insertion / LGX / Cassette Type with SC Connectors Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC/APC For Measurement Sensors from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... metal housings available Standard and telcordia style high spec boots in various colors Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Specificat

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 1X8 FBT Bare Fiber Optic Splitter Without Connector CATV Optical Fiber Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:1X8 Bare FBT Fiber Optic Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1X8 FBT Bare Fiber Optic Splitter Without Connector CATV Optical Fiber Splitter Description 1) Fiber Optic FBT Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper For Communication Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...CATV MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper For Communication Network Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC M/SC F-SX-M

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC SM Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Environmental Stable 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, LC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV FC Fiber Optic Connector , Multimode Fiber Connectors Low Insertional Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FC fiber optic fast connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FC fiber optic fast connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-6111

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength OFS- 6111 optical light source Is a handheld ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST Adapter Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area Networks Feature Used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels Coled Rolled Steel White/Black available...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Self-supporting Bow-type Ribbon fiber cable GJYXDCH from china suppliers

Brand Name:yrt

Place of Origin:china

... 600 1000 2200 60 30 -20~+60 Note: 1. The cable core use the colored coating fiber of 250μm; 2.H is height of the flat cable; 3. The minimum bend radius (static) is 5H...

Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Wholesale SWDM4 Single Fiber 8 channels Plug-in Type CWDM Optical Modules from china suppliers

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:SWDM4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Module Product Overview Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing, 20nm Channel Space, with 5% Bi-Direction Monitor Single Fiber 4 Channels Bi-Direction, 8 Wavelengths, 1RU 19" rack mount chassis, 4 slots & Standalone Features Cost-effective CWDM...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link from china suppliers

Brand Name:fiber optics

Model Number:optical fibre

Place of Origin:China

... 3.High Return Loss 4.Low PDL 5.High Stability and Reliability Applications of FWDM Optical Filter 1.Optical Fiber Amplifier 2.CATV Optical Fiber Link 3.Optical Fiber System testing 4.Wavelength Add

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request