Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

catv over fiber

All catv over fiber wholesalers & catv over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 36555 products from catv over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 50DB Isolation Fiber Optic Circulator Polarization Insensitive Return Loss CATV System from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sharetop

Model Number:XYT-OCR-1310nm

Place of Origin:China

...2X2 Polarization Insensitive CATV system Fiber Optic Circulator Description 1. The 4 ports optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Flexible Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip For Elecommunication Networks Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC SM APC 12 cores mini-breakout 0.9mm Fiber optic pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... ,MPO,MTP,E2000,E2000/APC,bunch/ribbon/bundle fan out fiber optic pigtails. Fiber pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector on one side of the cable, there...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 0.9mm Stainless Steel Pipe 1*4 SC / UPC Micro PLC Fiber Optic Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:1*4 SC / UPC PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

... Broadband Operation Excellent Uniformity Low Polarization Dependent Loss Low excess loss & High performance Applications CATV Data Communication Fiber Optic Equipments & Systems PON System Specifications Parameter Unit Value Product Type 1X2 1X4 1X8...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale beige color duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor for SC patch cord to telecommunication internet from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC / ST / LC / SC / MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector. Good agglomeration technique to ensure the best quality...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC SM Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST Adapter Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area Networks Feature Used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels Coled Rolled Steel White/Black available...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x4 CATV Links Fiber PLC Splitter Wide Operation Wavelength With SC Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-24-2-0-0-0-B6-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...2x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Insertion / LGX / Cassette Type with SC Connectors Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC/APC For Measurement Sensors from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... metal housings available Standard and telcordia style high spec boots in various colors Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Specificat

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC M/SC F-SX-M

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 6 Cores LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Environmental Stable 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, LC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV FC Fiber Optic Connector , Multimode Fiber Connectors Low Insertional Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FC fiber optic fast connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FC fiber optic fast connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-6111

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength OFS- 6111 optical light source Is a handheld ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Network Fiber Optic Distribution Panel SC Outdoor Terminal Box 750N Shock Resistance from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 002

Place of Origin:CHINA

... is pre-installed with 24 fiber optic adapters and pigtails which following Telcordia and IEC standard. The 180º opening locked gate allows fiber installation and maintenance from the front. Application: ► CATV Networks; ► Fiber to

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.0mm / 3.0mm Diameter SC APC Patch Cord , CATV Singlemode Fiber Optic Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SC / APC - SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord​ Quick detail Connector: SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Type: SM G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm Cable Type...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:PLCSplitter(1*16 Bare Fiber)

...-1650nm Connetor Type:: SC,FC,ST,LC or customized Return Loss:: 50(UPC),55(APC) Fiber type:: G652.D, G657.A Specifications 1*16 PLC Splitter for PON 1) PDL 0.1dB 2) RL: UPC:50 APC...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV / PON Fiber Optic Cable Coupler , Mini 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FTTH Micro PLC Splitter Mini 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters) is a passive device that does ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-2x16 or PLC-SCA-2x16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CATV Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector 2x16 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x16 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x16 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x16 optical fiber plc...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 44 Channel 100GHz Dwdm Multiplexer , CATV System Fiber Optic Multiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-44CH Athermal AWG Module

Place of Origin:China

...44 Channel 100GHz Dwdm Multiplexer , CATV System Fiber Optic Multiplexer GEZHI Photonics 44-Channel Athermal AWG DWDM Module GEZHI Athermal AWG (Arrayed Waveguide ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC wtih shutter Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-A012

Place of Origin:China

...Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC with shutter Adapter FOCC offering a full line of fiber optic adapters for both factory and field installations. These adapters come in a variety of mounting...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request