Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

catv over fiber

All catv over fiber wholesalers & catv over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 37677 products from catv over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC/ PC

Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

... and temperature control • Strict testing standards and methods for quality • Environment protection (ROHS Compliance) • The fiber optical patch cord can be customized according to customers'specific requirement

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC/APC For Measurement Sensors from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... metal housings available Standard and telcordia style high spec boots in various colors Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Specificat

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC M/SC F-SX-M

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 6 Cores LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC SM Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Environmental Stable 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, LC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV FC Fiber Optic Connector , Multimode Fiber Connectors Low Insertional Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FC fiber optic fast connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FC fiber optic fast connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-6111

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...CATV Manual Fiber Testing Tools Light Source Output 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength OFS- 6111 optical light source Is a handheld ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Network Fiber Optic Distribution Panel SC Outdoor Terminal Box 750N Shock Resistance from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 002

Place of Origin:CHINA

... is pre-installed with 24 fiber optic adapters and pigtails which following Telcordia and IEC standard. The 180º opening locked gate allows fiber installation and maintenance from the front. Application: ► CATV Networks; ► Fiber to

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST Adapter Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area Networks Feature Used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels Coled Rolled Steel White/Black available...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.0mm / 3.0mm Diameter SC APC Patch Cord , CATV Singlemode Fiber Optic Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SC / APC - SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord​ Quick detail Connector: SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Type: SM G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm Cable Type...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm , CATV / Test Fiber Optic Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:FC - FC / UPC Patch cord

Place of Origin:Chian

... endface inspection by microscope. Environmentally stable to electricat interference Optical fiber communication network, data transmission, test instruments, LAN,Cable CATV Applications Video and military active device termination Wide area networks...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV / PON Fiber Optic Cable Coupler , Mini 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FTTH Micro PLC Splitter Mini 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters) is a passive device that does ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-2x16 or PLC-SCA-2x16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CATV Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler 2x16 Plastic Module SC UPC Connector 2x16 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x16 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x16 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x16 optical fiber plc...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 44 Channel 100GHz Dwdm Multiplexer , CATV System Fiber Optic Multiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-44CH Athermal AWG Module

Place of Origin:China

...44 Channel 100GHz Dwdm Multiplexer , CATV System Fiber Optic Multiplexer GEZHI Photonics 44-Channel Athermal AWG DWDM Module GEZHI Athermal AWG (Arrayed Waveguide ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Durable FTTH /  CATV /  ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode Type Good Repeatability from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:pigtail

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

.../ CATV/ ODF 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber optic pig tails, SC, Description Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Pigtail is a length of optical fiber with one ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Network Simplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX

Place of Origin:China

... patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1 / 2 / 4 Core Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables FTTH Drop Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:1 / 2 / 4 Core FTTH Drop Cable Patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Core Outdoor Indoo Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Patch cord cable 1.Specification: 1.Single mode and Multimode 2.Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2....

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC wtih shutter Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-A012

Place of Origin:China

...Wireless LAN / CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / SC with shutter Adapter FOCC offering a full line of fiber optic adapters for both factory and field installations. These adapters come in a variety of mounting...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link from china suppliers

Brand Name:fiber optics

Model Number:optical fibre

Place of Origin:China

... 3.High Return Loss 4.Low PDL 5.High Stability and Reliability Applications of FWDM Optical Filter 1.Optical Fiber Amplifier 2.CATV Optical Fiber Link 3.Optical Fiber System testing 4.Wavelength Add

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request