Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Minerals & Metallurgy > Ceramics >

Ceramic Ferrule

ceramic ferrule

All ceramic ferrule wholesalers & ceramic ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ceramic ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1080 products from ceramic ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Machinable Ceramic Rod / Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication from china suppliers

Brand Name:Mingrui

Model Number:XF-412

Place of Origin:China

...Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication Item # Compatible Ferrule Size Insertion Loss Length Connection Force Material ADAF1 2.5 mm Outer Diameter < 0.2 dB Typ. (SM)a < 1.0 dB ...

Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-250-UPC-1.0

Place of Origin:China

...5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC - Type: Standard - Outer Diameter: ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule D4 Fiber Optic Accessories Duplex for SM MM Patch Jumpers from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:D4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Connectors Descriptions: - D4 Fiber optic connector Duplex with Ceramic ferrule for SM MM patch cord - The D4 fiber optic connectors hold a single fiber in a 2.0 mm ceramic ferrule. - The D4 connector’s body is similar in...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 40 Ceramic Ferrule Connector Polishing Plate Fiber Optical Polish Plate from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hanxin

Model Number:LCPC-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...40 Ceramic Ferrule Connector Polishing Plate Fiber Optical Polish Plate The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent ...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale LC SC FC ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Ceramic Ferrule Matetial from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K0131

Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Specifications: Insertion Loss: Typical≦ 0.2dB, Maximum≦0.3dB Return Loss :≧50dB (PC/UPC); ≧65dB (APC) Repeatability: ≦0.1 ...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Singlemode Multimode Fiber Connector With SPC / APC Ceramic Ferrules 50mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:LC/UPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Singlemode Multimode Fiber Connector With SPC / APC Ceramic Ferrules 50mm The LC/UPC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTB Push Board Furnace PLC Control For Ceramic Ferrules Sintering Process from china suppliers

Model Number:FTB-34/16/9

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Facerom

... the integral sintering process of ceramic ferrules Description: This type of furnace is mainly applied to the integral sintering process of PTC, MLCC and other electronic elements, ceramic ferrules, ceramic mobile phone cases, inductance powder...

Suzhou Sushen Furnace Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale Aluminum Titanate Ceramic Material Ceramic Rings Corrosion Resistance from china suppliers

Brand Name:Changier

Place of Origin:YIXING, CHINA

...Aluminum Titanate Ceramic Material Ceramic Rings Corrosion Resistance Features 1. Excellent thermal shock and corrosion resistance 2. Very low wettability of non ...

Wuxi Changier Technology Co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale High Temperature Aluminum Titanate Ceramic Tube Industrial For Molten Aluminum from china suppliers

Brand Name:FFTC

Place of Origin:YIXING, CHINA

...High temperature aluminum titanate ceramic tube for molten aluminum Features 1. Excellent thermal shock and corrosion resistance 2. Very low wettability of ...

Yixing Feifan Ceramics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode SC/UPC Fast Connector 200 S Ceramic V Slot from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-FASC-SC-UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen china

... design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Using

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ST-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Ferrule With PC Polishing from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:ST-LC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...LC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Ferrule With PC Polishing Description Fiber optic adaptors allow users to convert from one connector type ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Wholesale LC Ceramic Ferrule with Precise Size and Reliability from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZHONGGUANG

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:ZG-P103,ZG-P104`

Key Specifications/Special Features: With good properties With precise size and reliability With good stability and high strength Wear-resisting loss With good anti-aging properties Low insertion loss and high return loss Primary Competitive Advantages: ...

Ruian Zhongguang International Trading Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule for Stud Welding from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Lianyungang,

Brand Name:AIZA

...Ceramic Ferrule for Stud Welding Ceramic Ferrules are specially designed for various studs welding. The Products are made from cordierite which is ...

Lianyungang Zhong Ao Aluminium Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale High Stability Single-mode SC PC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC,SC fiber optic ferrule

Place of Origin:china

...Key Specifications/Special Features: Essential part of fiber optic connector, SC ferrule is one of the most common used types of ferrule nowadays Widely applied to SC, FC, E2000 and DIN connectors...

FOC Communication Co. Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC-SC Fiber-optic Patch Cord, Made of High Intensity Zirconium Dioxide Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:G&P

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch cord

.../Special Features: Materials: Ferrule: excellent quality and high intensity zirconium dioxide ceramic ferrule, Seiko (Japan) Optional single and multimode, PC, UPC and APC (8 and 9°) optional Using high precision ceramic ferrule Rubbing exactitude and...

Shenzhen Campu Science-technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Attenuator with Precision Ceramic Ferrule and Wide Range of Attenuation from china suppliers

Brand Name:TOPLINK

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:VOA Module SC,FC,LC,ST,MU Connector

Key Specifications/Special Features: Descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo-detector...

Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Speed-Clip Anchor for Ceramic Felt/ Fiber/Blankets, Fiber Stud Washers, Insulation Pins from china suppliers

Brand Name:IDECO

Model Number:SPEED-CLIP

Place of Origin:CHINA

Anchor for Refractory Bricks Our Brick Hook anchors are used to hold onto the shell, the light weight insulating bricks, which are alumina and silica based, the anchors for this product family are made in nickel chromium steel alloy. Their shape has been ...

IDECO INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Hebei

Wholesale Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Weld from china suppliers

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:+91 - 79 - 27545912 +91 - 79 - 27545930 +91 - 79 - 27478404 +91 9825 014 339 +91 9825 468 324 +91 7990 351 880

Country/Region:china

... year 1988 as a trading company dealing in Electronic components like Wire Wound Resistors, Electrolytic capacitors, Thick film Metal Oxide resistors, LED indicating modules, Wire Wound Potentiometers, High Alumina Ceramic textile thread guides, Pump...

mangalamceramics company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request