Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

ceramic ferrule sleeve

All ceramic ferrule sleeve wholesalers & ceramic ferrule sleeve manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ceramic ferrule sleeve products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1804 products from ceramic ferrule sleeve Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1.62MM X 1.246MM LC Phosphorbronz Optic Fiber Split Sleeve for LC adapters from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:1.62MM X 1.246MM LC Phosphorbronz Split Sleeve

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

.... The Phosphor Bronze version provides the precision you require on LC adapters applications. The split sleeves have an outside diameter of 1.62X1.246mm and a length of 11.4mm.( MOQ:1000pcs) Those...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Precision Motor Ceramic Shaft Sleeve 0.1mm - 200mm Thickness Wear Resistant from china suppliers

Brand Name:Mingrui

Model Number:XF-445

Place of Origin:China

...High Precision Motor Ceramic Shaft with Ceramic Shaft Sleeve Wear Resistant Ceramic Shaft , Ceramic Shaft Sleeve Pump Motors are now usually fitted with a ceramic shaft and cermic shaft sleeve . Pumps motors are thermally highly stressed ( no ventilation ,...

Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optic to ethernet Adapters With Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:LC-ST

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optic to ethernet Adapters With Ceramic Ferrule Description Fiber optic adaptors allow users to convert from one connector type to another.. These ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:zhuzhou Sanxin

... ceramic powder injection mold. The precision requirement is very high, and the basic requirement is ± 0.001 ~ ±0.0005. This is a mandatory premise for the high precision requirements of ceramic ferrule products. We can produce ceramic ferrule...

Zhuzhou Sanxin Cemented Carbide Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-jig

Place of Origin:China

... Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine Fiber optic ceramic ferrule jig and fiber optic connector jig is fiber optic patch cable production one of indispensable tools. It use to fix the ceramic ferrule or Semi...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC Type SM DX LC UPC Optic Fiber Adapter Ceramic Ferrule Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QADLCDXW-100

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... LC UPC adapter Ceramic Ferrule coupler optic fiber adapte Specification. Adapter Type FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Insertion loss dB ≤0.2 Mating Durability 1000 times dB 0.2 Repeatability dB 0.1 Interchangeability dB 0.2 Sleeve Material / ceramic/Bronze Operating...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

Model Number:SCAPC

Place of Origin:China

...Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate ...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)

...Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double :4 / 6 Core Length: 60mm Steel ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Yttrium Oxide Ceramic Tube ZrO2 Ceramic Sleeve For Optical Fiber Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Changier

Place of Origin:YIXING, CHINA

...White Material: Zirconia Ceramic Size: Customers' Requests Type: Ceramic Tubes Usage: Industry Usage High Temperature Resistant White Zirconia ZrO2 Ceramic Sleeve Advantages For Optical Fiber SC LC Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve&Ceramic Ferrule&Custmoized 1. Good...

Wuxi Changier Technology Co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale Special Ceramics Ferrule Sleeve from china suppliers

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:+86-755-88861966

Country/Region:china

Special Ceramics Ferrule Sleeve Product Details: Features: Material: stainless steel SUS304. Imported CNC processing, accuracy:0.005mm, consistency accuracy:±0.003mm,ensures 3.7°precision and consistency.

Shenzhen Sunny Industry Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve SC PC Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:86-755-29167590

Country/Region:china

...SC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Concentricity < 4.0um for MM Ceramic Ferrule Length: 10.5±0.05mm (without metal flange) Features: Optimized for SC, FC...

ANC International Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ST-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Ferrule With PC Polishing from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:ST-LC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...LC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Ferrule With PC Polishing Description Fiber optic adaptors allow users to convert from one connector type ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule with Flange SC/PC and ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sino Optic

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:CF-007

...Key Specifications/Special Features: Material: ceramic Press fitted into receptacle modules and stable connection with optical connectors Standard fiber stub length: 4....

Sino Optic Communication Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Fibre Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Sinooptic

...Ceramic Ferrules are the most important components when connecting Receptacle Modules such as TOSAs and ROSAs Assemblies. TheCeramic Ferrules are press fitted into the Receptacle Modules and a stable connection is guaranteed with theCeramic Ferrules...

Sino Optic Communication Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cord With Green Connector 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPG-SAS01

Place of Origin:China

FAPG-SAS01 , SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Green Connector And 0.9mm White Tight Buffer Matters Needing Attention When Test Insertion Loss Of Fiber Optic Pigtail In order to ensure that no impurities to affect the accuracy, it need to clean the end face...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale ceramic ferrules and sleeves from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Features 1. smooth fiber 2. Insertion Highdurability and Conncction Reliability 3. Reduced Assembly Time 4. Available For Angle PG Application Application 1. Optical Fiber Commector 2. Optical Device

Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & technology Co, . Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 99 Alumina Ceramic Bush Sleeve Tube from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Xiamen, China

Brand Name:unipretec

Model Number:UPT-100

...Aluminum Oxide (Al2O3), or Alumina, is one of the most versatile refractory ceramic oxides. Alumina can exist in several crystalline phases, with the alpha phase being the most ...

UNIPRETEC CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Active Member

Fujian

Wholesale Ceramic Sleeve Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:+886-2-8672-2371

Country/Region:china

... Ceramic Ferrule and Fiber Stub of various length and O.D. Download Ceramic Ferrule series PDF << Ceramic (Zirconia) ferrule series >> ST Ceramic (Zirconia) Ferrule The ST ferrule use 2.5mm diameter Ceramic (Zirconia) ferrule with PC End-face. The ferrule...

LEAD Fiber Optics CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request