Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco fiber optic sfp modules

All cisco fiber optic sfp modules wholesalers & cisco fiber optic sfp modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco fiber optic sfp modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7538 products from cisco fiber optic sfp modules Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Distance 10km Cisco Fiber Optic Sfp Modules , Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=

Place of Origin:China

... Cisco optical module SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-LR The SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. Product Description Cisco SFP-10G-LR: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco SFP...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PCCA SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 30 AWG Cisco Fiber Optic SFP Modules from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30), compatible with HP H3C Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

Place of Origin:China

...2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Cisco SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A General Information: Description of huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:10051-A

...Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ● +3.3V single...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module , Fiber Channel Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - GLC - BX - D / U - 20D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

...25G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module , Fiber Channel Transceiver Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

Place of Origin:China

... Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm Specification: Model Number 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Type Single Mode Connector Type LC Device Type Transceiver Module Distance 80KM Compatible Huawei, ZTE, CISCO...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sun Communication

Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD956

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm ...

Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 Port Catalyst 3850 10g Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Sfp Module C3850-NM-8-10G from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C3850-NM-8-10G=

Place of Origin:HK CN

...Port Cisco Catalyst 3850 10GE SFP Network Module C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches support five optional network modules for uplink ports. The default switch configuration does not include the network module.At the...

SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale Pluggable Cisco Fiber Ethernet Sfp Module 16G MM 100m Transmission With DDM from china suppliers

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ES85X6-3LCD01

Place of Origin:China

... LC Compatible with Cisco Description ETU-Link 850 nm VCSEL 16Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber. ETU-Link SFP+ SR module electrical interface...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Simplex Cisco Fiber Transceiver SFP Module LC Connector 1.25Gbps BIDI 40KM TX1310nm RX1550nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 40KM

Place of Origin:China

... 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Module BIDI 40KM TX1310nm RX1550nm SM PRODUCT FEATURES Distance up to 40KM Single 3. 3V Power supply Operating Case Temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C Industrial:-40 to 85 °C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale GLC-BX40-U-I 40km Fiber Optic SFP Module , Fiber Interface Module 1310nm / 1550nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-BX40-U-I

Place of Origin:United States

...Optical Fiber Module GLC-BX40-U-I 40km SFP 1310nm/1550nm 1 year warranty Product description: P/n:GLC-BX40-U-I Form factor:SFP Rate:1.25G Transmission distance:40km Operating temperature:0~70 °C Fiber type:SMF Model: GLC-BX40-U-I/GLC-BX40-D-I Package: SFP...

Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SFP-3223

...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI

Place of Origin:China

...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are available ...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Wave length 10Km Optical port SC...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTB FTTX Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules from china suppliers

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FTTB FTTX Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up to 120km. 2). The sfp+ module elecrical interface ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Video 12G Fiber Optic SFP Types Module 1310nm DFB Laser Duplex LC Interface from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPT-P13V12-XD

... 1310nm DFB Laser SFP Module with +3.3V Single Power Supply Soptos video series transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules for simplex or duplex video transmission application over single mode fiber. The video 12G...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:SFP-GLC-T

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-T New Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector,china sfp supplier from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:SFP-1G-SX

...Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector,china sfp supplier The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Module, 155M 1550nm 120km SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco compatible from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D0355-12C

...Fiber Optic SFP Module, 155M 1550nm 120km SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is from155M to 4.67G.DW-DXXXX-XXC are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request