Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco single mode gbic

All cisco single mode gbic wholesalers & cisco single mode gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco single mode gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1373 products from cisco single mode gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:3CXENPAK92

Place of Origin:China

...10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver 3CXENPAK92 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km with DDMI 100% 3Com Compatible The 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XENPAK Transceiver...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 1.25G For 1000BASE-LX / LH from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOG-324-R20

...Single Mode GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 1.25G For 1000BASE-LX / LH Specification: P/N AOG-324-R20 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km from china suppliers

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:Hua Wei 10G 1.4km SFP Transceiver Modules

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310/1550nm Single Mode Fiber Coupler 0.9mm Low Insertion Loss 1m Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Port number 1x48 Coupler Single Mode Coupling ratio 50:50 1310/1550nm LC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-148-35-50-1-09-LU-D ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale One Layer PE Jacket Armoured Outdoor Cable , GYFTS Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYFTS

Place of Origin:China

GYFTS FRP Central Strength Loose Tube Layer Stranding Steel Tape Armoured Fiber Optical Features and benefits: High quality optical fiber provides good transmission performance Accurate fiber excess length control ensures excellent mechanical and ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single mode DFC/PC DSC/APC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores, FTTA from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Outdoor Cable Assemblies

Place of Origin:China

...Single mode DFC/PC DSC/APC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores, FTTA Description ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

... SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ●Support 10GBASE Ethernet ●Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ER cisco  gigabit ethernet sfp single mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:China

... housing for superior EMI performance Cost effective solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth Cisco SFP-10G-ER Specifications General Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Finisar Optical SFP Transceiver 4G Single mode 1310nm LR Optical SFP Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP-LR

Place of Origin:China

...Finisar Optical SFP Transceiver 4G Single mode 1310nm LR Optical SFP Module Product Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Dual ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale mini gbic 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver For SMF 10 Gbps Single Mode Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

..., enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Model Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-LR= Details

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Precision Attenuation Single Mode Attenuator FC / APC Male to Female from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...Precision Attenuation Single Mode Attenuator FC / APC Male to Female FC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Variable Single Mode Attenuator Female To Female LC With ABS Housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:China

Singlemode Female to Female LC Fiber Optic Attenuator with ABS Housing Description: Fiber optic attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal .It is widely used in telecommunication ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Cisco Compatible Transceivers Module CFP-40G-LR4 20KM 1310nm from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GCS-LR4C

...: Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF. The PrimusIT CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 CFP module are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach(10km to 20km) , links over single mode fiber...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module  Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1.25g GBIC LX 40km

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GSF2T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...1310nm Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Specifications 1.IEEE802....

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310nm Single mode GBIC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks, SC Connector, SFP GBIC from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:GBIC-2431-80

...1310nm Single mode GBIC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks, SC Connector, SFP GBIC Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 1xN Single Mode Fiber Coupler ABS Box Type Armoured Optical Cable FC / APC Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SSBC-17-35-00-E-3-10-B2-FA

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1xN Single Mode Fiber Coupler , ABS Box Type Armoured Optical Cable FC/APC Connectors Description 1. Fiber Optic FBT ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale Single Mode SM D4 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 100% Optical Test For Telecom from china suppliers

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1034-D4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Singel mode SM duplex D4 Fiber optic patch cord Cable patch cord​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale PC / UPC / APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables For Video , FC-FC DX SM from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...PC / UPC / APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables For Video , FC-FC DX SM Quick Detail: Ferrule end-face: ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale ST G657A SX Single Mode Patch Cord Fiber Optic With Telcordia GR-326 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-ST-S

...ST Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord SX With Telcordia GR-326 Quick Detail: ST/UPC, ST/PC fiber optic patch cords , in single mode OS1, OS2, G652D, G657A, G657B and G655fibers are available...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request