Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco switch and 3com switch

All cisco switch and 3com switch wholesalers & cisco switch and 3com switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco switch and 3com switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1003 products from cisco switch and 3com switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Simplex LC SFP Modules PIN Receiver Switch Fiber Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX10-U

Place of Origin:China

...Simplex LC SFP Modules PIN Receiver Switch Fiber Module SFP-10G-BX10-U 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 1310 mn from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 1310 mn XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Overview XFP-10GLR-OC192SR - Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 1X2 Mechanical Optical Switch 1310/ 1550nm SM 5V Non Latching 0.5m Without Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL- FSW-1x2-SM

Place of Origin:china

...1X2 Mechanical optical switch 1310/ 1550nm SM 5V Non-Latching 0.5m without connector Features Unmatched Low Cost High Channel ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310nm Single Mode 10G XFP Module 3CXFP92 With 3com Compatible from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:3CXFP92-A

...1310nm Single Mode 10G XFP Module 3CXFP92 With 3com Compatible 3Com 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI The AscentOptics 10G XFP ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP, XFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

..., etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can competite with most of big brand of Switch such as Cisco, Juniper, Huawei, H3C, etc. Also OEM service is always ready. LOGO print, label customized...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

...10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco,D-Link,3com Switch, Router and Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

...as Brand CISCO, 3COM, D-LINK. About Cisco, including CISCO 2950-24, CISCO 2950T-24, CISCO 2950G-24, CISCO 2950G-48, CISCO 3750-24TS-S Switches; CISCO 1721, CISCO 2610XM, CISCO 2611XM, CISCO 2620XM, CISCO 2621XM Routers; CISCO WIC-1T, CISCO WIC-2T,CISCO WIC...

Shenzhen Truewonder Telecom Electronic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 3com Switch and Module from china suppliers

Model Number:3C16470

Place of Origin:china

... all kinds of high quality Switch, Router and Module, such as CISCO, 3COM, D-LINK and all Brand. About 3Com, including 3COM 3C16470, 3C16471, 3C16792 , 3C 16794, 3C17300, 3C17302, 3C17304,3C167206 switch; 3CGBIC91, 3CSFP91,3CSFP97, 3C17221, 3C17227...

King-Top Networks Enterprise Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G SC BIDI SFP Transceiver , LC Connector Compatible CISCO / Junper / HP / 3com from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:BSFP-S1.25G-LU(LD)

...25G SC BIDI SFP Transceiver , LC Connector Compatible CISCO / Junper / HP / 3com Specifications SFP,X2,XFP,XENPAK,SFP+ Manufacturer 1 ,1.25G 20km BIDI Single Mode SFP Fiber Transceiver ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale Cisco Switch Sfp from china suppliers

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

Brand Name:6com

Place of Origin:china

...Product Specifications / Features cisco switch sfp 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3.compatible cisco 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to Switch interface Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 1.25G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector ...

Hongkong 6COM Technology Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G SC BIDI SFP Transceiver, LC Connector Compatible CISCO/Junper/HP/3com from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:BSFP-S1.25G-LU(LD)

...25G SC BIDI SFP Transceiver, LC Connector Compatible CISCO/Junper/HP/3com Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale CISCO WIC-2A/ S 2-Port Async/ Sync Serial WAN Interface Card from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

... etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/ SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc... All of our products are: * Original new, high quality, competitively priced...

Top Tech Supply Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 14/16 slots 1000m gigabit Ethernet Optical Media Converter/Switch from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter/Switch

Telephone:86-755-58453643

Country/Region:china

...Ethernet Optical Fiber Converter/Switch 1. CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2. 100% professional factory 3. lower price Description Ethernet Optical Fiber Converter/SwitchSF05 ...

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco Network from china suppliers

Model Number:SFP-OC3-IR1

Place of Origin:china

...-OC12-SR Cisco Compatible SFP-OC12-IR1 Cisco Compatible SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco Compatible SFP-OC12-LR2 Cisco Compatible SFP-OC48-SR Cisco Compatible SFP-OC48-IR1 Cisco Compatible SFP-OC48-LR2 Cisco Compatible 100% comptible cisco,1 year...

Digicent Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guandong

Wholesale GLC-T= (100% Cisco compatible) from china suppliers

Model Number:GLC-T

Place of Origin:china

...GLC-T= (100% Cisco compatible) 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 ...

NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

Gd

Wholesale 10Gbps bidi sfp+ module WDM fiber optic transceiver to Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C4500X-24X-ES

Place of Origin:USA

...CISCO 4500X SFP+ switch 24-port SFP Switch WS-C4500X-24X-ES Product Description Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services, Frt-to-Bk, No P/S Larg stock!!! 100% Original Cisco!!! 1 Year warranty!!! Fast shipping...

JSEN GROUP LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale 2.5G SFP 850nm 550m Cisco DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP-0401

...:2.5G Distance:300m Quality:telecom level 2.5G SFP 850nm 550m Cisco DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW - 2.5G SFP 850nm 550m Cisco DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW Data:2.5G Distance:300m Quality:telecom...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco Xenpak from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

... Cisco Xenpak is one of the Cisco 10Gbps fiber optic transceiver modules, Cisco Xenpak is developed based on the Xenpak Multi-source Agreement (MSA) which was instigated by Agilent Technologies and Agere Systems. Cisco...

Optcore Technology
Active Member

Henan

Wholesale GLC-SX-MM, Cisco Compatible 100% SFP module, 3 years warranty from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

... in retail box -SX transceiver, LC -perfect performance -3 eyars warranty Product Feature CISCO GLC-SX-MM module GENERAL DESCRIPTION: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength The...

Shenzhen Yuanhenghk Computer Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Sell Cisco, 3com, HP, Intel Network Products from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

...CISCO MODULES NM-1CE1U NM-1CE1B NM-2CE1U NM-2CE1B NM-1CE1T1-PRI NM-2CE1T1-PRI ...

Sunrise Technology(HK) Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request