Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

dfb fiber laser

All dfb fiber laser wholesalers & dfb fiber laser manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dfb fiber laser products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5625 products from dfb fiber laser Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring General OPTOSTAR’s OP-CMP4XXL2SD-120 Small Form ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

....3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature -40 85 °C Relative Humidity 85 % Note: Stress in ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

... with LC / SC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 120Km transmission with single-mode fiber Feture 1.SFP package with LC / SC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 120Km

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.5G Single Mode SFO Fiber Optial Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance from china suppliers

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CP-6XXL1SD-ZX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...5G SFP CWDM Fiber Optial Transceiver / 3CP-6XXL1SD-ZX 2.488Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 80km transmission...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 160KM Distance CWDM SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gb/s Datarate SONET / SDH from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSC-12xx-160CD

Place of Origin:China

...160KM Distance CWDM SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gb/s Datarate SONET / SDH The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

... class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber laser from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Fujian

Brand Name:Belycomm

Model Number:BLLD*********

...Fiber laser 1)1270nm-1610nm DFB 2)0.5mW-4mW 3)Coaxial Package Fiber laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure Coaxial Package Built-in InGaAs monitor High Reliability ,Long operation life Laser welding fixed - Various connector ...

Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Wholesale 700mW SM SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco DFB 1550nm laser transmitter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

... Module Compatible Cisco Feature 622 Mbps bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB 1550nm laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and lead-free Metal enclosure, for lower EMI...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1mw - 12mw 1270nm - 1610nm CWDM DFB Butterfly Laser Diode Module from china suppliers

Model Number:butterfly laser diode

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1270nm - 1610nm CWDM Butterfly Laser Diode Features 1. the 1mw 12mw 1270nm-1610nm CWDM DFB butterfly laser module uses multi-quantum well chip, satisfying the requirement for high speed optical transmission system ...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale Fiber laser from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Laser Engraving Machine

Telephone:0577-55560938

Country/Region:china

..., DBR fiber laser, DFB fiber laser and so on. (3) according to the fiber structure is classified as single clad fiber laser, double clad fiber laser, photonic crystal fiber laser, special fiber laser. (4) According to the output laser characteristics of...

Wenzhou Tiance Laser Equipment Co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale DVB-S 1RU 19" Chassis Optical Fiber Transmitter Receiver CWDM C-Band ITU For TV from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

Model Number:SST-400DCS

...DVB-S 1RU 19" Chassis Optical Fiber Transmitter CWDM C-Band ITU For Satellite TV FTTH Softel SST-400DCS 950~2400MHz DVB-S 4 ways ...

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale FTTx PON 1550nm 26 A CATV EDFA Fttx Solution Pump Erbium Doped Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier FC / APC from china suppliers

Brand Name:XPON

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China

....com huigoooptic.com RF 23dBm F Type CATV EDFA FTTx Solution , 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber 1550±10nm 23dBm CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with SNMP(OPTIONAL) Description: 1. Adopt several international patents pre-distortion...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber laser sourse from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Adapter Plate

Telephone:86-755-28728882

Country/Region:china

...Fiber laser sourse Product name:Fiber laser sourse Item: Details: One wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625 High stabilization 270Hz,1KHz, ...

Amission fiberoptics (HK) Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:RDSFP-24XX-L8

...1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid ...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale DFB/FP Laser High Stable Light Source(OS) from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Laser Source

Telephone:+86-755-26461158

Country/Region:china

... kinds of laser wavelengths, customer orders are available High stable output power Narrow spectrum, single longitudinal mode output Applications Optical fiber component manufacture & test Optical system test Details Picture DFB&FP Laser High Stable...

Shenzhen Orion Laser Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Optical Fiber Laser Source ST815 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Senter

Model Number:ST815

... handheld light sources offer the flexibility to test, install, and maintain single mode and multimode fiber optic networks. Key Features -Highlight output power -Continuous light, modulated light output -Output double wavelength...

SHANDONG SENTER ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale FIBER FAMILY DFB-1178-040-BFY, DFB Diode Laser from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Laser Marking Machine

Telephone:0085-230786684

Country/Region:china

...DFB-1178-040-BFY, DFB Diode Laser Category: Fiber Bragg gratingsPublish Time: 2014-09-01 12:32 Price0.00 Delivery Fee0.00 Quantity Part NO. : DCFBG-series Datasheet : Availability : DFB-1178-040-BFY, DFB Diode Laser Wavelength...

idealphotonics company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale DFB 1310nm laser diode APD 1490nm GPON ONU BOSA with SC-APC Pigtail from china suppliers

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UGP-N2

Place of Origin:China

...DFB 1310nm laser diode APD 1490nm GPON ONU BOSA with SC-APC Pigtail Features Single Fiber Bi-directional Operation 1310nm DFB laser 1490nm APD-TIA SC/APC or SC/UPC pigtail Integrated 1490/1310nm WDM...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Twin DFB Diode Laser from china suppliers

Categories:Diode Laser System

Country/Region:china

... Mode Laser Diodes Multimode Laser Diodes Single Frequency Laser Diodes Gain Chips Tapered Amplifiers 1300nm—1800nm NearIR DFB Lasers 2000nm—3500nm MidIR DFB Lasers Stabilized & Tunable Diode Laser Twin DFB Diode Laser Tunable laser light source Laser...

Photonteck company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request