Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

dfb fiber laser

All dfb fiber laser wholesalers & dfb fiber laser manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dfb fiber laser products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5362 products from dfb fiber laser Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring General OPTOSTAR’s OP-CMP4XXL2SD-120 Small Form ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CP-6XXL1SD-ZX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...5G SFP CWDM Fiber Optial Transceiver / 3CP-6XXL1SD-ZX 2.488Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 80km transmission...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSC-12xx-160CD

Place of Origin:China

...160KM Distance CWDM SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gb/s Datarate SONET / SDH The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS01L35-40D & FA-TCS01L53-40D

Place of Origin:China

... Transceiver 155M Data Rate Up To 40 KM Transmission Distance There are many brands of fiber optic transceiver and switch in the market. There is no universal transceiver which can work...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. The transmitter section uses a 1490nm DFB laser and a integrated laser driver which is designed to be class1 eye safe under any single fault. The...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

... with LC / SC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 120Km transmission with single-mode fiber Feture 1.SFP package with LC / SC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 120Km

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Fujian

Brand Name:Belycomm

Model Number:BLLD*********

...Fiber laser 1)1270nm-1610nm DFB 2)0.5mW-4mW 3)Coaxial Package Fiber laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure Coaxial Package Built-in InGaAs monitor High Reliability ,Long operation life Laser welding fixed - Various connector ...

Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Model Number:butterfly laser diode

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1270nm - 1610nm CWDM Butterfly Laser Diode Features 1. the 1mw 12mw 1270nm-1610nm CWDM DFB butterfly laser module uses multi-quantum well chip, satisfying the requirement for high speed optical transmission system ...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

... Module Compatible Cisco Feature 622 Mbps bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB 1550nm laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and lead-free Metal enclosure, for lower EMI...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Senter

Model Number:ST815

... handheld light sources offer the flexibility to test, install, and maintain single mode and multimode fiber optic networks. Key Features -Highlight output power -Continuous light, modulated light output -Output double wavelength...

SHANDONG SENTER ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UGP-N2

Place of Origin:China

...DFB 1310nm laser diode APD 1490nm GPON ONU BOSA with SC-APC Pigtail Features Single Fiber Bi-directional Operation 1310nm DFB laser 1490nm APD-TIA SC/APC or SC/UPC pigtail Integrated 1490/1310nm WDM...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:CLSFPCW15XXB35/I

Place of Origin:china

...DFB / PIN Laser CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Modules 35dB 3 Years Warranty Quick Detail: 155M OC3 STM-1 SFP CWDM ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

Model Number:SOA1550-13

...DFB 862Mhz RF Erbium Doped Fiber Laser EDFA / Optical Fibre Amplifier FTTx PON 1550nm Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of 13dBm, Optical Indoor EDFA for Quick Detail: Model ...

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:CSFP-1.25G-ZX

.../XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) Transceivers. OEM & ODM is available . with CE,ROHS. 1.25G CWDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Quality As the Center! SFP manufactuer 1, Allied Telesis Supplier of 10G Plus Transceiver...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:YAB-5324-1L2

... links 3.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Features • Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard • Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package • Simplex LC connector...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINY

Model Number:FSI

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Package: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack Origin: Wuhan, Hubei. China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: ISO, RoHS Wavelength: 1310nm Connector: LC/Sc/FC/No Connector Grade: Premium...

Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

...1260 - 1620 nm CWDM Fiber Optic Components, Passive Optical Multiplexer With ABS Box Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

... 20dBm 1550nm Erbium Doped multimode optical Fiber Amplifier catv EDFA Name 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier Bandwidth 1545~1555nm Input power -5~+10 dBm Output power 13~26dBm Fiber connector SC/APC,FC/APC...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

... Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1,Compliant with IEC60825-1 6.RoHS Compliant Products Available Specifications...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request