Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

dfb fiber laser

All dfb fiber laser wholesalers & dfb fiber laser manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dfb fiber laser products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3762 products from dfb fiber laser Manufactures & Suppliers
Best 120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring General OPTOSTAR’s OP-CMP4XXL2SD-120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 2.5G Single Mode SFO Fiber Optial Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance wholesale

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CP-6XXL1SD-ZX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

2.5G SFP CWDM Fiber Optial Transceiver / 3CP-6XXL1SD-ZX 2.488Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver Cisco Compatible wholesale

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GSC-12xx-L8C(D)

Place of Origin:China

1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver Cisco Compatible GSC-12xx-L8C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features: ♦ Data...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Long Distances Dvi To Fiber Converter Transceiver Receiver Over One Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multimode wholesale

Brand Name:HOLINK

Model Number:HL-DVI-1V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

Long Distances Dvi To Fiber Converter Transceiver Receiver Over One Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multimode Overview: The product consists of a sender and a receiver which showed ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode Pluggable wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCJ10L13-10D

Place of Origin:China

FA-TCJ10L13-10D, High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 10Km DDM Laser is a key component in optical module, injecting current into the semiconductor ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSBG-3512-20

Place of Origin:China

BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best DFB 10G BIDI SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Single Mode Transceiver SFP-10GBX-D wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTB-4310GL-20C

DFB 10G BIDI SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Single Mode Transceiver Module SFP+ SFP-10GBX-D 10000BASE-BX10 BIDI SFP Transceiver module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nmTX / 1310-nm RX ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Bi-Di SFP transceiver RoHS Compliant Products Available Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1.25G Dual Fiber LC DDM Optical SFP Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP Fiber Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH-80

Place of Origin:China

1.25G Dual Fiber LC DDM Optical Sfp Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP Fiber Transceiver Features ¨ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ¨ 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module ,  DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FP-XX96-40

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module , CWDM DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver SFP + optical module is a new generation of Gigabit optical modules, which in accordance with the ANSI T11 ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

4.25G Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best DFB 1310nm laser diode APD 1490nm GPON ONU BOSA with SC-APC Pigtail wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UGP-N2

Place of Origin:China

DFB 1310nm laser diode APD 1490nm GPON ONU BOSA with SC-APC Pigtail Features Single Fiber Bi-directional Operation 1310nm DFB laser 1490nm APD-TIA SC/APC or SC/UPC pigtail ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 2.5G - 6G 1310nm DFB Pigtailed Laser Diode With 1-4mw Output Power wholesale

Model Number:1310nm DFB laser diode

Place of Origin:China

2.5G - 6G 1310nm DFB Pigtailed Laser Diode With1-4mw Output Power Features 1. Low threshold current , low operating current 2. Built - in optical isolator 3. High stability of DFB ...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Best Agilent/HP 81662A DFB Source Laser wholesale

Categories:Laser Levels

Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

Country/Region:china

Agilent/HP 81662A DFB Source Laser Rent me for $100 a month Fits in 8163A, 8164A and 8166A mainframe. The Agilent/HP 81662A low power DFB Laser Source modules are best suited for ...

US Instrument Services COMPANY
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Optical Fiber Laser Source ST815 wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Senter

Model Number:ST815

ST815B allows for the testing of passive optical networks (PONs) at 1310 nm, 1490 nm and 1550 nm, the three wavelengths recommended by the ITU-T (G.983.3) for PONs. These handheld ...

SHANDONG SENTER ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
Active Member

Shandong

Best Fiber laser wholesale

Place of Origin:Fujian

Brand Name:Belycomm

Model Number:BLLD*********

Fiber laser 1)1270nm-1610nm DFB 2)0.5mW-4mW 3)Coaxial Package Fiber laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure Coaxial Package Built-in InGaAs monitor ...

Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Best DFB 862Mhz RF Erbium Doped Fiber Laser EDFA / Optical Fibre Amplifier wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

Model Number:SOA1550-13

DFB 862Mhz RF Erbium Doped Fiber Laser EDFA / Optical Fibre Amplifier FTTx PON 1550nm Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of 13dBm, Optical Indoor ...

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Best High Power Optical Fiber Laser Source wholesale

Categories:Others

Telephone:86-150-21465386

Country/Region:china

Applications  Component test  Laser marking  Medicinal research  Free space optical communication  Training and research Features  High Output Power: Up to 6W  ...

SHANGHAI PEFAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Best FP/DFB BiDi Laser Module with 1,310 Center Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:Guang Te

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:1310nm /1550nm FP/DFB BiDi module

Key Specifications/Special Features: 1310nm/1550nm FP/DFB BiDi module Used in light source, Analog area, Center wavelength: 1,310nm Threshold current: 7 to 15mA, 1,310nm, 25°C ...

Xiamen Guang Te Communication Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Fujian

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request