Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

f connectors

All f connectors wholesalers & f connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide f connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 501684 products from f connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 3B0 972 702 Automotive Electrical Connectors 2 Pin Female Connector For VW from china suppliers

Brand Name:YBADDVANCE

Model Number:3B0 972 702

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...Female Connector For VW Part Number Reference: 3B0 972 702 Including: Connector+Terminals female connector housing *1 female terminals *2 female seals *2 Specification Keywords 2 Pin Female Connector Part Number 3B0 972 702 Sealed/Unsealed sealed Connector...

Xi'An YingBao Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Wholesale XC18Y5ZHP Circular Cable Connectors 5 Pin Straight Plug Aerospace Application from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ebuddy

Model Number:XC18Y5ZHP

Place of Origin:China

... connector ciruclar aviation connector XC18Y5ZHP Why you need buy compatible connector? 1. 100% compatible lemo connector, 2. Help you save at least 30% cost 3. Cable assembly offer,help you save production time. Questions: 1.How to choose connector...

Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Connectors Plastic Ceramic Ferrule Material Customized from china suppliers

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:1301

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber optic fast connector is widely used in field network connector.Fast installation with low loss. Parameter: Item: Specification: Applicable for: 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3....

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Sealed by sealant Y11 Series  Connector Y11X-2461ZS10 Automotive 61 Female Pin from china suppliers

Brand Name:KAIDA

Model Number:Y11X-2461ZS10

Place of Origin:Nanjing

..., anti-corrosion, waterproofing,Light weight, Part number: Y11X-2461ZS10 The Y11 series of circular sealed connectors, featuring quick connection, quick separation, small size and light weight, are provided with the internal...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale Nail Head Long Pin Glass To Metal Seal Connectors Dc Feedthroughs For Sensor from china suppliers

Brand Name:ELT

Model Number:JK2016-0.7

Place of Origin:China

Gold Plated Nail Head Long Pin Glass to Metal Seals DC Feedthroughs for Sensor Glass Beads/ Hermetic Glass to Metal Seals RF/DC Feedthroughs is also called Glass insulator. They are mainly used to transmit microwave signals, power signals and control ...

Xi'an Elite Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Wholesale OEM Standard Trailer Harness Connector Electric Motor Contactor Black Color from china suppliers

Brand Name:KMF

Model Number:KTC128F

Place of Origin:CHINA

Adapter Cable Electric Motor Contactor 7 Pole 12N to 7 Pole Small Round Adaptor Cable Product Description Product Name: Trailer Cable with 7 Pole Small Round Plug MOQ (pcs): 1000 pcs Voltage: 24v Weight (g): 200 g Max Payload: 30T Size (cm): Material: ...

KMF Auto Accessories Pte.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 4.2mm Right Angle Type Dual Row Wafer Connector Wire To Board Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiLN

Model Number:JL4201R-2XXBSNW02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...2mm Right Angle Type Dual Row Wafer Connector Wire To Board Connector SPECIFICATIONS: MATERIAL UL No# Contact Material Phosphor Bronze/brass Insulator Material LCP/PA66 UL94V-0 Contact ...

Shenzhen Jinling Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 64 Pin Female PCB Right Angle Low profile RJ21 Connector with Spring Latch from china suppliers

Brand Name:FUYCONN

Model Number:FUY57149-6

Place of Origin:China

Key Specifications/Special Features: Centronic type 64 pins Metal cover Female 180° PCB type Low -profile RJ 21 Cable with spring latch Main Export Markets: Asia South America North America Europe

Dongguan Fuyconn Electronics Co,.LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Hose Connector Panasonic Replacement Parts HDF Head Cylinder N403XCA0-262 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Panasonic

Model Number:N403XCA0-262

Place of Origin:Japan

...HDF hose connector HDF Head Cylinder N403XCA0-262 HDF hose connector HDF Head Cylinder N403XCA0-262 Panasonic pan head nozzle rod DT401 N510037999AA N51005534AA / KXF0DYEYA00 Panasonic ...

Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Pre Connectorized Drop Cable Assembly FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:mini SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... outdoor waterproof pre-connectorized drop cable assemblies compatible to huawei mini SC APC connectors Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor and inner connector as the basis for coupling inside the adaptor/connector housing. The product...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Blue Plastic ABS Duct Connector Flange 6'' High Durability Bulk Packaging from china suppliers

Brand Name:Deflecto or OEM

Model Number:TFGX6-BLUE

Place of Origin:China

... Connector Blue Flange 150mm ,4 Screw Hole Easy Installation Product Name: Ventilation ABS 150mm Venting Connector Plastic Flange Product name Venting Connector Material ABS Size 150 mm, 6 '' Model TFGX6-BLUE Feature: 1. Product Name: Venting Connector...

SATE-LITE ( FOSHAN ) PLASTICS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device FC/APC Connector ITU Channel from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:DWDM Device

Place of Origin:China

...100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device 3 Ports with FC/APC Connector any ITU Channel Description 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology and ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/UPC Connector Fiber Optic Terminal Onu Equipment Support 1GE 1FE 1POTS CATV from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSX622-CW

Place of Origin:China

Fiber optic terminal onu equipment Support 1GE+1FE+1POTS+CATV epon gpon onu ubiquiti switch equipments device 1GE+1FE Etheernet ports with WiFI WDM CATV XPON ONU for FTTH Solution OFSX622-CW XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV WIFI GPON EPON ONU SC/UPC Connector Compatible With Huawei Zte Fiberhome from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:X622-CW

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

OPTFOCUS OFSX622-CW XPON ONU ONT 1GE+1FE LAN PORT + WIFI+CATV XPON ONU DUAL MODE GPON/EPON ONU REALTEK CHIPSET Specifications Basic Characteristics Tech parameters description Up-link interface 1 XPON interface,SC single mode single fiber RX 2.488 Gbits/s...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Delander Connector Power Cable Assembly Female Type Scsi 64 Pin CE / RoHS from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Delander connector female type SCSI 64pin for Subscriber Cable assemblies Delander connector are used for the 64-channel subscriber cable, can be classified into four types, unshielded ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Customized Soft Signal Booster Antenna External With TNC Connector For Radio from china suppliers

Brand Name:LEADSIGN

Model Number:LDS-20-512MHz33CM-SMAMM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Customized 20-512MHz Soft Antenna Signal Booster External Antenna With TNC Connector For Radio Product Description Exquisite appearance Good secrecy High positioning accuracy High transmission rate Optimized ...

shenzhen leadsign automotive electronics co,.ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Custom Stainless Steel Puncture Needle Metal Hub Connector With Laser Marking from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:China

...'s special use requirement 3,laser marking surface finish , this marking effect is permanent 4, assembly with metal connector , easier to cooperation 5,OEM customized service, provide different service Sinpure---focus on customized medical needle...

Shenzhen Sinpure Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Hilink Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Patch Cord Pigtails OM4 LC/SC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Hilink Fiber patch cord/pigtails OM4 LC/SC connector 0.9mm diameter loose tube 12 color If you have other requirements or need to customize, ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Compact Microwave RF Multiplexer Electronic Device SMA-K Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Brand Name:Sinoscite

Model Number:SNSD

Low Insertion Loss Microwave RF Cavity Diplexer/duplexer Muliplexer A duplexer is an electronic device that allows bi-directional (duplex) communication over a single path. In radar and radio communications systems, it isolates the receiver from the ...

Chengdu SinoScite Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale Flexible T Connector-Black Nylon- Rope Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:hiking

Model Number:HKP002

Place of Origin:China

...Flexible T Connector-Black Nylon- Rope Connector Material:nylon(pa6),strong and durable material Color: red or others like black,yellow,green,...

Hiking Rope Industrial Co.,Limited
Site Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request