Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Fc St Fiber Optic Adapter

fc st fiber optic adapter

All fc st fiber optic adapter wholesalers & fc st fiber optic adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc st fiber optic adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 15805 products from fc st fiber optic adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale OM4 MPO 24LC Fiber Optic Fan-out Patch Cord For MPO Module With MPO Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-24LC-OM3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products, mainly offer CPRI waterproof jumper, MPO/MTP patch cord, standard fiber optic patch cord, fast connector, PLC Splitter, fiber optic box, and cable. - We provide OEM...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC - FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic / Metal Material Low Insertion Loss For Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / SC / FC / ST / MPO / MU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...SC - FC / ST fiber optic adapter plastic / metal material adaptor for cable Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom Fiber optic adapter is a small device used to connect fiber-optic cables together. It is one of the most commonly used and very necessary product used...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters. These adapters...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality Quick Detail: Model Number: FC-E2000 Package: Plastic box Sleeve: Ceramic Delivery Detail:In 3 days SC Adapter Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Metal With Flange , UL ISO Listed from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...FC-LC Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications: Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapters

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1080P/60Hz VGA fiber Optic Converter /Uncompressed to Fiber Video Transmission+data,Available OEM/ODM from china suppliers

Brand Name:HOLINK/OEM

Model Number:H-VGA-1V1D1A-T/RL

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...VGA fiber optic converter /uncompressed video transmission+data,Available OEM/ODM,1080P video converter Overview The device includes a ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Singlemode stability Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for  ODF from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Brand Name:AWBU

... Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for ODF FC-ST Fiber optic adapter Singlemode/multimode insertion loss 0.2dB FC-ST Fiber optic adapter E2000,MTRJ,SC,ST,FC and hybird type fiber optic adapter are available. SPECIFICATIONS...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication Product Characteristics 1. Compatibility, repeatability 2. High precision size has good compatibility 3. Resistance to ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC/LC/FC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC/LC/FC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/PC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Country/Region:china

.... Our SC-SC adapter is used as a fiber optic coupler to connector SC connectors from 2 Separete fiber Patch cables. All SC/APC adapters assemble seramic coupling sleeves inside green PBT plastic housing. SINOCOMM optical fiber adapter (FOA) is...

Ningbo Sinocom Communication Technology CO., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale FC-ST fiber-optic adapters with simplex and duplex available from china suppliers

Brand Name:otrans

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:FC-ST fiber optic adapter

... Excellent repeatability and changeability Optical performance High precision and stability, single mode and multi-mode Standards: ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA and IEC Applications: Telecommunication networks Fiber optic transmission Active device termination...

Otrans Communication Technologies (Hangzhou) Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale End-Face Geometric ST Fiber Optic Adapter Shutter , Telcordia GR-326 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTAD-ST1

... ST Fiber Optic Adapter Shutter , Telcordia GR-326 Quick Detail: ST SX adapter with metal housing, with ceramic or metal sleeve. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic adapters, such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberworld

...Product Description FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Product Feature Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions ...

Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode APC E2000 to FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FC-E2000 Hybrid Adaptor

... Detail: Fiber optic hybrid adapter FC-E2000 Singlemode APC Simplex type Single Mode APC E2000 to FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks Description: Hybrid adapters are used for mating 2 different style connectors. Our hybrid adapters features...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale SC / LC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Networks from china suppliers

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:LC Single Mode Simplex UPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC/SC/FC/ST Single-Mode Simplex with/Without Flange Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. Optical adapters are widely uses in...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request