Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Motors >

Fiber Optic Cable Bending Radius

fiber optic cable bending radius

All fiber optic cable bending radius wholesalers & fiber optic cable bending radius manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cable bending radius products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6671 products from fiber optic cable bending radius Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Armored Fiber Optic Cable Specification Single Jacket Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS wholesale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:CHINA

Armored Fiber Optic Cable Specification Single Jacket Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS General Specifications Cable Type Stranded loose tube Construction Type Armored Subunit Type ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1 / 2 Cores Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GJSFJV Diameter 0.9mm Flexible Easy Bend wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:GJSFJV

Place of Origin:China

1 / 2 Cores Armored Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GJSFJV Tight Buffer Diameter 0.9mm Description GJSFJV Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable ( FOC ), 900μm or 600μm tight buffer fibers ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1 / 2 / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Unarmored Options wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:1/2/4 core Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

1/2/4 core Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Armored Unarmored Options Product Description: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable Characteristics 1. Stainless steel armored ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable , Fiber Optical Cable Jacket LSZH 2.8×5.7mm For FTTH Application wholesale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:GJFJBZY

Place of Origin:China

G.657A FRP3.1 1.9 spec of FTTH cable , Fiber Optical Cable , Single mode 2 core LSZH Scope of applications The specifications are suitable for the general requirements of fiber ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Duplex Kevlar Strength Zip Cord Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm PVC Outer Sheath wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

Duplex Kevlar Strength Zip Cord Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm PVC Outer Sheath​ These cables are used exclusively within buildings and must have a flame-retardant jacket to fit this ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Distribution Frames wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

GJFJV Simplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Optical Distribution Frames Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 0.90mm Tensile ...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-PC-XX

UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility Quick Details: SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights1. 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:CY

Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable Discription: Duplex cable is the fiber optic cable which uses single φ900μm or 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Fiber Optic Cable Clamp Single Fiber Fix Duct wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1059

Fiber Optic Cable Clamp Single Fiber Fix Duct Quick Detail: 1. The body is made of ABS/PC,flame retardant . 2. for plastic grommets inserted into a hole,wall 3. Better protection ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Multi Purpose 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Multi Purpose 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable 1. Description MPBC multi-purpose break-out cable use simplex cable(¢900um tight buffer fiber, ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cables wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Base Station Patch Cord

Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cables Quick Detail: 1. Duplex base station far transmission patch cord 2. 2 fibers, LSZH black ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / Indoor Armored Fiber Cable With LSZH / Steel Tube wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FOC-IA

Place of Origin:China

Single mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH / Steel Tube Features: Good mechanical and environmentai characteristics; Soft, flexible, solid, easy to splice ,It’s ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Best Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round

Place of Origin:China

Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling​ A duplex fiber cable consists of two strand fibers of glass or plastic. Duplex fiber is available ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best APC Corning  Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 9 / 125 2.0MM wholesale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

SC / APC - SC / APC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: Our SC enhanced patch cords supplied with a short boot are ideal for high density ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Tight Buffer Breakout Fiber Optic Cable GJFPV , Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor fiber optic

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Tight Buffer Breakout Fiber Optic Cable GJFPV , Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Optic Cable Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Multi single-cable design. - Single-cable with ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 0.9mm Soft GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable

Place of Origin:China

0.9mm Soft GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor soft GJFJV distribution fiber optic cable: 1.soft fire ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Indoor OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Fibe Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-Indoor

Indoor OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Fibe Patch Cord Quick Detail: Type: Simplex, Duplex Mode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Jacket: PVC, LSZH, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable , FRP Non - Metallic Strength 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GJXFH-02

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Drop Cable Indoor Single Mode 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable FRP Non-Metallic Strength Description Butterfly fiber optic cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH which have ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best High Voltage Power Transmission 110KV OPGW Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Ground Wire wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Libo

Model Number:OPGW-2S 124B1

110KV OPGW Optical Ground Wire / OPGW fiber optic cable for voice Description: OPGW cable is the short for optical ground wire; it is the optical fiber composite overhead ground ...

Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Fiber Optic Cable Tools 20KN Cable Pulley Block for Stringing OPGW Max 22mm diameter wholesale

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:GHZ-20

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

Fiber Optic Cable Tools 20KN Cable Pulley Block for Stringing OPGW Max 22mm diameter Usage to string optical fiber cables of Φ22mm,and below Features adopts four wheels structure ...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request