Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electrical Product Agents >

Fiber Optic Cable Bending Radius

fiber optic cable bending radius

All fiber optic cable bending radius wholesalers & fiber optic cable bending radius manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cable bending radius products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7909 products from fiber optic cable bending radius Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...6core single mode fiber optic cable gyts 12 core single mode , GYTS Loose Tube Fiber Cable Temperature Range: Storing temperature:-40℃ to +70℃ Operating temperature: -40℃ to +70℃ Features: 1. Good mechanical ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:4-core GYTC8S FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...core Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S Outdoor Cable For Telecom Communication Description 1. Loose tube style, figure-8 optical fiber cable, Jelly compound, optical fiber cable with metallic central strength member of steel wire 2. Filling ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:G652D

Place of Origin:China

...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12

Place of Origin:China

...FA-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant polyvinyl chloride...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 008

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of carrier networks and private network. The quality of the patch cables has...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

... Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N Crush Resistance Long Term: 300N / 100mm Crush Resistance Short Term: 1000N / 100mm Bending Radius...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:China

...GYTS ( Dry Core) Type , Fiber Optical Cable , single-mode or multimode type , S Sheath , 4 - 96 Fiber , PE sheath Description The fibres, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GCYFTY

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...GCYFTY Unitube Micro Air Blown Fiber Optical Cable with HDPE Jacket Features: Special complex material loose tube, reduce the shrink of tube in ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZT-GYTS

... Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile Quick Detail: Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable for Outdoor Distribution Description: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armored. Good...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Sunlight

Model Number:HYA 500*2*0.4

...PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core Specifications Fiber optic cable manufacturers 1.High Degree Copper Conductor 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" 3.Good After-Service Fiber optic cable manufacturers Model No : HYA 500*2*0.4 1. The cable was suitable for...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:GYTS

... Fiber Optic Cables High Strength With Stranded Loose Tube Specifications 1.Competitive Price For customers 2.Best Reputation 3.Top quality 4.Good service and OEM Factory 48 core single mode GYTS fiber optical cable/24 multi mode optical fiber cable...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

... Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance Long/Short Term: 600/1500 N/100m Bending Radius Static/Dynamic: 10D/20D GYTC8S-07 Cable complies...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:GY(F)TC8Y/A/S

Place of Origin:China

... self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable Description: OEM Figure 8 ftth 12/24 cores self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable Product name GYTC8A-OEM Figure 8 ftth 12/24 cores self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable Introduction The fibers, 250 um, are...

Fibre Optical Cable Manufacturer
Site Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Ningbo

Model Number:48 core Break-out Fiber Optic Cable

... 26 Cable Weight(kg/km) 310 530 220 293 447 TBF Diameter(μm) 900±50 2.Mechanical Characteristics Max Load(N) Long Term 200 Short Term 600 Bending Radius(CM) Dynamic 20×D (D: Cable Diameter) Static 10×D (D: Cable Diameter) 3.Fiber Fiber...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N Crush Resistance Long Term: 300N / 100mm Crush Resistance Short Term: 1000N / 100mm Bending Radius...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:MGFTY

Place of Origin:China

...ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS Standard Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:china

...GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct Product Name:GYTA Model:Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengthen armored Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Corrugated Tape Features: Good mechanical and...

Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINKINDUS

Model Number:LAPP-fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose of producing CABLES due to the rapid developing requirements of the century, ...

Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request