Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

Fiber Optic Cable Bending Radius

fiber optic cable bending radius

All fiber optic cable bending radius wholesalers & fiber optic cable bending radius manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cable bending radius products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7518 products from fiber optic cable bending radius Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Telecom mobile Extension Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... Extension Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Product Description: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable Characteristics 1. Stainless steel armored protection for fiber. 2. High ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:huashuo

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:CHINA

... render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental properties With good anti-electromagnetism ability With small cable diameter, light cable weight, easily to lay ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY10

Place of Origin:China

... Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Breakout Cable Inside With PVC or LSZH Jacket, With FRP Strengthen Member, 10 Fibers In order to easily identify the fiber during ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:GYTA333

Place of Origin:China

... Buried FTTH Fiber Optic Cable SM G652B & G652D, MM G652A 30 Warranty Description An Fiber Optic Cable, which is also known as Optical Fiber Cable, is a cable containing one or ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors Product Description: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:CHINA

... use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV04

Place of Origin:China

... Bundle Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Tight Buffer Inside Bundle fiber optic cables are excellent in performance and meet different indoor requirements, ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - Ribbon FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GYDTA / GYDTS

Place of Origin:China

... Max. 288 Cores Ribbon FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GYDTA / GYDTS Aerial Duct Optical Cable Structure Characteristics 1. Optical fiber ribbon with 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 fibers 2. Loose tube ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:4 core Outdoor Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Military Application

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... core Outdoor Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Military Application Product Description: The armoured cable is flexible and is able to withstand multiple usages without kinks. One ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZT-GYTA

... Multimode Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA , Aluminum Tape Layer Quick Detail: Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable for Outdoor Distribution Description: Steel...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Sunlight

Model Number:HYA 500*2*0.4

... PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core Specifications Fiber optic cable manufacturers 1.High Degree Copper Conductor 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" 3.Good After-Service Fiber ...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:GYXTS buy fiber optic cable

... 2 - 12 Fiber Optical Cable GYXTS , Attenuation 0.35db 1310nm Specifications 2-12 fiber ,buy fiber optic cable GYXTS 1Low dispersion and attenuation. 2environmental characterist...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3000 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

... KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: FTTH Drop Cable G.652D or G.657A 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZT-GYTS

... Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile Quick Detail: Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable for Outdoor Distribution Description: Steel wire ...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:SUNLIGHT

Model Number:VV

... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Multimode IEC60502 Specifications Fiber Optic Cable Price 1.Response within 12 hours 2.Durable outer Sheath 3.Quick Delivery & Reliable ...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:GYXTC8S

... Multimode Fiber Optics Cables OM1 For Self-Supporting Aerial Specifications 1.Self supporting 12 core fiber optic cable 2.Aluminum tape shield 3.Specially designed for Aerial ...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

... Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance Long/Short Term: 600/1500 N/100m Bending ...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:Waterproof Outdoor Cable

... Simply Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Single Mode Quick Detail: Simply Operated Waterproof-Cable for Outdoor distribution Description: More single-core cable ...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Sunlight

Model Number:HYA 500*2*0.4

... PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With CCC Specifications Self-supporting Optic Fiber Cable : 1.Low Voltage Degree 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" 3.Good After-Service 4.Copper Core ...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:GYTS

... Fiber Optic Cables High Strength With Stranded Loose Tube Specifications 1.Competitive Price For customers 2.Best Reputation 3.Top quality 4.Good service and OEM Factory 48 ...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request