Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic cable layers

All fiber optic cable layers wholesalers & fiber optic cable layers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cable layers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5617 products from fiber optic cable layers Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Multi - Tube Blowing Multi mode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Layer Stranded from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - Layer Stranded Multi-tube Blowing Microduct FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Layer Stranded Multi-tube Blowing Microduct FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Armored Air Blown Description Typical modern multi-mode graded-index fibers have 3dB / km of attenuation loss ( 50% loss per km ) at 850nm and 1dB...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Jacket None Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY With Small Diameter from china suppliers

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Product Description Loose Tube Single Jacket All Dielectric cables are lightweight with small diameter and designed for duct and aerial(lashed) installation. Features Up to 288 fibers. Loose tube...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

...GYTA53 Waterproof OS2 Two Layer 24 Cords RoHS Loose Tube Black PE Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Armored Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried GYXTW For Transmission from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Tube GYXTW fiber optic cable with two parallel steel wires Company Profile: H-Lin is the trademark of H-Lin International Group Limited It is a Hi-Tech enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting optical communications equipments...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 72 Strand GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Two PE Sheath / One Steel Tape from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-OC-GYTY53-72

Place of Origin:China

... GYTY53 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable, Stranded Loose Tube, with Corrugated Steel Tape (Armour),One PE Inner Sheath and One Outer PE Jacket, with steel wire central strength member The GYTY53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is with...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GJFJV 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC or LSZH Jacket Type from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:GJFJV 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Fiber Optic Cable The tight buffered fibers which are sheathed with special buffer material to protect the fiber are stranded around the FRP(Fiber reinforced plastic),then, a layer of Aramid yarn is applied as a strength member,the cable...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Flexibility FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Moisture Proof With Corrugated Steel Tape , RoHS VDE from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53

...GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Corrugated Steel Tape with PE Sheath for Aerial or Duct Quick Detail: GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000N/3000N Crush...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale GYTA  OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:China

...GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush resistance...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Single Armored Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube 200kg / km Weight from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GYTC8S / GYTC8A

Place of Origin:China

...Description: This is a typical self-supporting outdoor fiber optical cable. The mental strength member is made up of stranded wires as the supporting part are ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale Premium Brocade 10GBASE XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km Optical transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:WareX

Model Number:10G-XFP-BXU-40K

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

WXP-B23192-DL40D 10Gb/s WDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1310nm, CWDM DFB 40KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-B23192-DL40D&WXP-B32192-DL40D Bi-directional 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source ...

WareX Technologies Limited
Active Member

Wholesale 12 core fiber optic cable indoor fiber optic cable g652d G657a1 Flat FO cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:FO cable or customzied

Place of Origin:guangdong,China

... fiber optic cable indoor fiber optic cable g652d G657a1 Flat FO cable Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 2~48core Ø0.9mm or Ø0.6mm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3006 GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable

...GYXTC8S 13.5 mm 4 Core 5 Core Fiber Optic Cable with IEC 60794-1 Standard , Black Quick Detail: GYTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 2017 new design flat FRP armoed anti-rodent 6 core fiber optic cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:ODM

Model Number:GYXFTYF63-6B1

Place of Origin:China

...Cable Parameters Items Specifications Fiber Count 4 Colored Coating Fiber Dimension 250µm±15µm Color Blue,Orange,Green,Brown, Loose Tube Dimension 2.6mm±0.05mm Material ...

jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct from china suppliers

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:china

...GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct Product Name:GYTA Model:Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengthen armored Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Corrugated Tape Features: Good mechanical and temperature...

Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale MJFJS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with a Tight Sleeve Layer Strand Structure from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:MGFJS

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable with a Tight Sleeve Layer Strand Structure MJFJS Tight Buffer Mining Flame-Retardant Optical Fiber Cable Description MGFJS cable core with a tight sleeve layer strand structure.The use of single core cable by the tight set of optical...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:gyxtw

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

... Quality Assurance zion high quality Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request