Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic launch cable

All fiber optic launch cable wholesalers & fiber optic launch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic launch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1514 products from fiber optic launch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:G652D & G657A

Place of Origin:China

...Cable diameter 0.25MM bare optical fiber and fiber optic launch cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO --- Sinlge...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:GJXFH drop cable

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor GJXFH Fig -8 Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Simple Structure FiberType: G.652, G.655 or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a orA1b, OM3 or OM4 multi-mode fiber, or other types of fiber.Jacket Material: Environmental flame...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:E2000-SC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...-resistant E2000 to SC simplex armored fiber optic patch cables armoured cord jumper Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GYXTC8Y

Place of Origin:China

...Aerial Self Supporting Gel-filled Figure 8 Fiber Optic Drop Cables Description: Figure 8 FTTP offers an aerial solution for fiber to the premise applications. This small profile aerial cable incorporates a 2.1 mm solid steel strand supporting a single...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... Box Fiber Optic Splitter with 3.0mm Input Cable Introduction: PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FOC-DX

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch cord Optical Jumper Gigabit Launch Patch cord Description Mode Conditioning Patch cord ( MCP ), also known as Gigabit Launch Patch cord, is used in longwave / long haul ( LX / LH ) Gigabit Interface...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of an ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bare Fiber Optic Adapter FC

Place of Origin:China

... to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic test equipment. You can simply strip, cleave, clean and insert the fiber, without the hassle of epoxy and epoxy curing steps. Reels of cable should always be

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:OTDR Launch cable

...Black / Yellow OTDR Launch cable Fiber Optic Terminal box For CATV Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC OTDR Connector: SC/APC Length: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

...) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Purple, other colours available upon request Cable outer jacket available in PVC, Low Smoke Zero...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-FCN01

Place of Origin:China

...-FCN01, Piano Wire Optical Fiber Needle With Flange For Ferrule Through Fiber optic needle, also known as ferrule through needle, it is a necessary tool and commonly used in ferrule production and fiber optic jumper assembly. In...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC/LC SM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Meter Fiber, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex, LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 008

Place of Origin:China

...12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:+65 6356 7333

Country/Region:china

...Fiber Optic Cables / Converters - Test Equipments RFQ List zoom FLC: Fiber Optic Launch Cable SHARE : Brand :FiberTek DESCRIPTION FiberTek Fiber Optic Compact Launch Cable (Dead Zone Eliminator) The FiberTek launch cables are used to connect to an OTDR to ...

Vector InfoTech Pte (Shanghai) Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-24BFPC

...Multimode LC 12 core break-out fiber optic patch cable/Indoor fiber optic cabling OPPTON manufacturing all kinds of indoor/outdoor used 6/12/24 core multi-core fiber patch cords/pigtail.can meet any of your special...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:mode conditioning patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord LC SC ST FC OM1 / OM2 Mode Conditioning Quick Detail: 1. Mode conditioning patch cord 2. MM 62.5/125, MM 50/125 or OM3 fiber type 3. LC, ST, FC, SC...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-24BFPC

...Multimode LC 12 core break-out fiber optic patch cable/Indoor fiber optic cabling OPPTON manufacturing all kinds of indoor/outdoor used 6/12/24 core multi-core fiber patch cords/pigtail.can meet any of your special...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request