Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Pigtail

fiber optic pigtail optical pigtail

All fiber optic pigtail optical pigtail wholesalers & fiber optic pigtail optical pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic pigtail optical pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 30805 products from fiber optic pigtail optical pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale DIN To DIN Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Multimode Metal Body 0.2dB from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:DIN-DIN

Place of Origin:China

...DIN to DIN Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode and Multimode Metal Body Description DIN-DIN Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. It contains...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 16 Port Ftta Nap Outdoor Fiber Termination Box IP65 With Waterproof Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Nap-16port-FDB

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Fiber Termination Box with Waterproof Connectors Description: Fiber Optic Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC / APC 900um Tight Buffered FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail 9 / 125um for CATV and WAN from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...LC / APC 900um Tight Buffered FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail 9 / 125um for CATV and WAN​ According to client demands, our optica fiber pigtail can be equipped with different connectors such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM1 2mm SC UPC Pigtail Duplex , Fiber Optical Pigtail Durable RoHS Compliant from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...OM1 2mm SC UPC Pigtail Duplex , Fiber Optical Pigtail Durable RoHS Compliant Application: FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale SC / PC Simplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber pigtail LC Fiber Pigtail SC Pigtail ST from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00

...SC/PC Simplex Multi-Mold Fiber Optic Pigtail SP MM 9/125um 0.9mm 1M Quick Detail: 1. SC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Pigtail /  Optical Fiber Pigtail from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI or OEM

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:China

...Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Optical Fiber Pigtail Description: Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail / LC Pigtail Multimode 12 Pack PC Polishing Type from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC MM Fiber Optic Pigtails 0.9mm

Place of Origin:China

...-effective for network cabling. HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Specification: Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail Feature: (1) Inner: Ceramic

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 50 / 125 MM OM3 Simplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

Model Number:LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails 50/125 MM om3 LC optical fiber pigtail

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails 50/125 MM OM3 LC Simplex pigtail Product Description Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3. SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LSZH / PVC Jacket 12 Color Beam Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC UPC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seacenet Photonics

Model Number:12-color beam

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Jacket 12-color beam Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC connector Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Durable Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/UPC LC/APC 0.9mm G657A CE RoHS Standard from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... fiber pigtail, LC/UPC LC/APC,0.9mm G657A Unfiber offer kinds of pigtails, such as standard type LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, D4, DIN, SMA, E2000, ect, also provide bundle multi-fiber pigtails...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Pigtail FC singlemode 0.9mm 1meter Yellow Color Cable PVC G652D from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPG-FC-OS1-0.9-1.5-Y

Place of Origin:CHINA

... FC Tunable Pigtail with four-position tuning for applications requiring precise fiber alignment. A specially designed FC PM Pigtail is available for use with Polarization Maintaining Fiber. FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Stretch Proof Long Delivery Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Model Number:MTRJ Fiber Optic Pigtail

...MTRJ Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail To Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cabling System Product Detail The MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the first of the Small Form Factor (SFF) connector designs to reach a ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box PLC Splitter Enclosure hot selling in Latin America from china suppliers

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CH018/CH018A

Place of Origin:Huizhou ,China

...Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box PLC Splitter Enclosure hot selling in Latin America : With special double D box ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 900um ST Fiber Optic Pigtail/optical pigtail from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail

Telephone:86-755-58453643

Country/Region:china

... 5.From professional factory Description 1.ST-UPC-SM Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail/optical pigtail 2.UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001 3.Low insertion loss 4.High repeatability 5.From professional factory 1.Fiber Optical pigtail 2.ANSI,IEC,TIA/EIA,NTT,ROHS/REACH,Bellcore...

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Pigtail ST(PC/UPC/APC) Single-Mode/multimode Simplex/Duplex from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-FPG-ST

Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

...Fiber optic pigtail is a cable that only one end is terminated with connectors, the other end can be melted with optical fiber for a permanent connection. ST connector has a 2.5mm bayonet-styled ferrule. It is one...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale CATV / MAN LC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail Aqua Color UPC APC Endface from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:LC OM3 Pigtail

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CATV / MAN LC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail Aqua Color UPC APC Endface Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 12 Cord SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper from china suppliers

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1035-12SCA

Place of Origin:CHINA

...12 Cord SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Fiber Optic Pigtail (FC) from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

...Fiber Optic Pigtail (FC/PC SM 12 cores bundle type) Features: -- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is ...

Cixi Tengxin E & T Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 12 Fiber Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / LC Pigtail Multimode For Data Communication Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPG-LPS12

Place of Origin:China

...FAPG-LPS12 , 12 Fiber LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail With 12 Colors 0.9mm Tight Buffer Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail is with connector at one end of the fiber cable, the other end is fiber breakage and it can...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Pigtail/Optical Pigtail/Fiber Pigtail/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:ST/PC SM Pigtail

... & Features: * UPC polishing * Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652D * Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE * Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651 * Standard housing, ceramic ferrule * Cable diameter: 2.8*5.7(mm) * Fiber diameter: 9/125um ,62.5/125,50...

Ray-Top Optical Communication Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request