Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic sfp module

All fiber optic sfp module wholesalers & fiber optic sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 17363 products from fiber optic sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 10 Gigabit LC SC Fiber Optic SFP Module Duplex SMF 20KM LR compatible from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1490nm DFB Laser Fiber Optic SFP Module 100BASE 60KM Simplex LC RX1550nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP 155M 1490 BD 60KM

Place of Origin:China

...1490nm DFB Laser Fiber Optic SFP Module 100BASE 60KM Simplex LC RX1550nm PRODUCT FEATURES Single +3.3V Power Supply Up to 155Mb/s Data ...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 1.25G Bidi Fiber Optic SFP Module SC Connector 20Km Gigabit Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FYSFPS125S

Place of Origin:China

...25G Bidi Fiber Optic SFP Module SC Connector 20Km Gigabit Optical Transceiver Description SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 120km transmission distance with SMF.The ...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

Place of Origin:China

...2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Cisco SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A General Information: Description of huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Press Fit Fiber Optic SFP Module 1 X 4 Cage Temperature Range -55℃ To +85℃ from china suppliers

Brand Name:CSCE

Model Number:HH10-1N342D0-00N

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Press Fit Fiber Optic SFP Module 1 X 4 Cage Temperature Range -55℃ To +85℃ Product Details: Specification: SFP Connector Cross Part NO: HH10-1N342D0-00N Material Nickel Samples: Available 2-3 Pcs Product Specification: Material ...

SHENZHEN CSCE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution from china suppliers

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps from china suppliers

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW - GSC+AS

Place of Origin:China

... play GPON OLT C+ Optical SFP Module data rate unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps, SC connector apply in GPON OLT device Product Features Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application Single fiber bi-directional data links...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Speed Fiber Optic Sfp Module SC Connector , Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:sunwise

Model Number:GPON ONU STICK

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High Speed Fiber Optic Sfp Module SC Connector , Optical Transceiver Module Features Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Networks application Support ITU-T G.988 ONU management and control interface (...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module , Fiber Channel Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - GLC - BX - D / U - 20D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

...25G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module , Fiber Channel Transceiver Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:10051-A

...Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ● +3.3V single...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sun Communication

Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD956

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm ...

Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port Working temperature 0 to 70°C Fiber type Single mode Digital diagnosis function None Emission light power -8.2~ 0.5dBm Receiving sensitivity <-14.4dBm Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module -

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Distance 10km Cisco Fiber Optic Sfp Modules , Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=

Place of Origin:China

...Product Image Cisco optical module SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-LR The SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. Product Description Cisco SFP-10G-LR: New Sealed Clean Serial...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 Port Catalyst 3850 10g Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Sfp Module C3850-NM-8-10G from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C3850-NM-8-10G=

Place of Origin:HK CN

... Catalyst 3850 10GE SFP Network Module C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches support five optional network modules for uplink ports. The default switch configuration does not include the network module.At the...

SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale GLC-BX40-U-I 40km Fiber Optic SFP Module , Fiber Interface Module 1310nm / 1550nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-BX40-U-I

Place of Origin:United States

...Optical Fiber Module GLC-BX40-U-I 40km SFP 1310nm/1550nm 1 year warranty Product description: P/n:GLC-BX40-U-I Form factor:SFP Rate:1.25G Transmission distance:40km Operating temperature:0~70 °C Fiber type:SMF Model: GLC-BX40-U-I/GLC-BX40-D-I Package: SFP...

Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC-LC OM3  Fiber Optic Loopback module Patch cables OM3 , OM4 , 50 /125 LSZH With Plastic Shell from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback module Patch cables OM3 , OM4 , 50 /125 LSZH With Plastic Shell

Place of Origin:China

...LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback module Patch cables OM3 , OM4 , 50 /125 LSZH With Plastic Shell Fiber Optic Loopback modules are also called optical loopback adapters.They are designed for testing, engineering and the burnin stage...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SFP-3223

...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CE VGA To Fiber Converter Audio Video / VGA Multiplexer 4CH Audio + Data + Fiber Port from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM

Model Number:H-VGA-1V1D1A-T/RL

Place of Origin:China

...VGA DIGITAL Fiber optical converter audio video/vga multiplexer 1CH Audio + Data + Fiber Port. Single Fiber Overview: VGA Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital optical fiber transmission technology...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:SFP-GLC-T

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-T New Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector,china sfp supplier from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:SFP-1G-SX

...Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector,china sfp supplier The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request