Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optics jumper

All fiber optics jumper wholesalers & fiber optics jumper manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optics jumper products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9180 products from fiber optics jumper Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH Armored fiber optic jumpers single mode SC/APC - E2000/APC is with stainless steel tube inside to avoid fiber damage. It is soft, flame...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-LPLPM2

Place of Origin:China

...-LPLPM2 , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Cable And LC Connector Fiberall is with over 9 years experience in fiber optic jumper and pigtail OEM service. We are able to provide all range fiber optic connector, including SC...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:FC-FC SM MM Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Indoor FTTH Single Mode FC To LC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Quick Details: Fiber Brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ODC male

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:SC Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Corning G657A

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-ST-OM3

Place of Origin:China

... mode cable types, in Simplex and Duplex version. Fiber optic patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:LC PC MM Fiber Optic Jumper

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Jumper Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MM For FTTH Product Information LC - LC Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 / G.657 / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 and PM Panda Fiber...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Bend Insensitive Patch Cord

...Bend Insensitive G657A Fiber Patch Cables Corning Clearcurve Fiber Optic Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Bend insensitive fiber patch cord 2. Bend Insensitive G657.A1(XB), G657.A2(LBL) and G657.B3 (ZBL) fiber 3. Simplex or duplex fiber cable 4. LC...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features 1. Low...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 24 cores MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. The Data Center...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC-LC

...Singlemode 9 / 125 Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / fiber Optic Jumper LC-LC Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC LC SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Package:1unit/bag...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC--LC-OUTDOORINDOOR

...9mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC , Fiber Optic Jumpers Quick Detail: LC/UPC, LC/APC and LC/PC outdoor indoor fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:LC / APC Corning Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Pre-terminated LC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH Network Project Characteristics: 1. Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity. 2. Compact & strong ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...Light LSZH / OM3 fiber optic jumpers Pigtails with Heat Shrinkable Tube Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LX.5 simplex patch cord

...Quick Detail: LX.5 SM fiber optic patch cord Built on 3.0mm fiber cable APC polishing Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters LX.5 / APC to LX.5 / APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Lead Description: FOCONEC manufactures...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request