Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optics jumper

All fiber optics jumper wholesalers & fiber optics jumper manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optics jumper products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11260 products from fiber optics jumper Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Optic Cable And LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-LPLPM2

Place of Origin:China

...-LPLPM2 , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Cable And LC Connector Fiberall is with over 9 years experience in fiber optic jumper and pigtail OEM service. We are able to provide all range fiber optic connector, including SC...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Orange LC PC Fiber Optic Jumper , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord MM For FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:LC PC MM Fiber Optic Jumper

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Jumper Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MM For FTTH Product Information LC - LC Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 / G.657 / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 and PM Panda Fiber...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MPO MTP SC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core Simplex Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO SC fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...MPO MTP SC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core Simplex Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Description • optical fiber Patch cord • The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP Ferrule...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH Armored fiber optic jumpers single mode SC/APC - E2000/APC is with stainless steel tube inside to avoid fiber damage. It is soft, flame...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3M LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Simplex 3.0mm Diameter For LAN from china suppliers

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

...3M LC UPC Simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC 3M Simplex 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 0.9mm /  2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...optic equipment for producing and FC and SC patch cords using Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 50 / 125 OM4 OM3 Optical Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable With PVC Jacket from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect optical cable and optical fiber transciever(also used in coupler, jump line, etc.) between. The other end of Fiber Optical...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale SC Type Fiber Optic Jumper Cables / Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:SC Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode Patch Cord FU One Connectors Fiber Optic Jumper Pvc Jacket from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-FU-00-A2-2-00-C-60

Place of Origin:WUHAN

... Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Applications Features Optical...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 24 cores MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. The Data Center...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PVC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper SC-FC Singlemode G657A1 9/125 Simplex Blue Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:SC-FC Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

...PVC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper SC-FC singlemode G657A1 9/125 simplex blue cable Specification: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper from china suppliers

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features 1. Low...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC from china suppliers

Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER

Model Number:single mode patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Network FC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord TIA / EIA , Fiber Optic Jumpers from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-FC-S

... SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord TIA / EIA , Fiber Optic Jumpers Quick Detail: FC/UPC, FC/PC fiber optic patch cords SX, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale Simplex FC/FC Fiber Optic Jumper, PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket,Orange Color from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:FC/FC Simplex

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Simplex FC/FC Fiber Optic Jumper Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-AFPC

...OPPTON armored fiber optic jumper are with flexible steel tubes inside the outer jacket as the armor, which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables retain all the features of...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request