Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber repeater

All fiber repeater wholesalers & fiber repeater manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber repeater products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 48428 products from fiber repeater Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Profibus DP Fieldbus Multimode Fiber Repeater Wall Mounting Or DIN Rail Mounting from china suppliers

Model Number:Ci-SF11/12/21/22 Series

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:SZCOMARK

... industrial grade RS-485 Optical Fiber Repeater, support RS-485 protocol, Support Dial switch for setting communication rate, Support 1~2 RS-485 bus, Support Redundancy optical fiber ring network, when fiber optic error somewhere, the...

Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale XFP to XFP 10G Optical Fiber Repeater Management Fiber Converter with 3R Repeater from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6603RR-XX

Place of Origin:China

...XFP to XFP 10G Optical Fiber Repeater Management Fiber Converter with 3R Repeater Standalone 10G OEO Converter Repeater with XFP Slot to XFP Slot, which uses optical-electricity-optical conversion principle to realize ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale AB Description Allen Bradley Modules 1786-RPFM Fiber Repeater System Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Allen-Bradley

Model Number:1786-RPFM

Place of Origin:United States

... uses a modular fiber repeater system. The 1786-RPA/B repeater adapter connects to both coax and fiber media, supplies power to the repeater modules, and repeats signals from the coax media to the fiber repeater modules. The repeater adapter can...

N.S.E AUTOMATION CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Wholesale Fiber patch cord lc to lc multimode duplex 2.0mm PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP Plenum Rated,SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 optional from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:LC-LC

... less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex available for SM , OS2 , OM1 ,  OM2 ,OM3  ,OM4 , OM5 IEC Grade B and IEC grade C from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex available for SM , OS2 , OM1 , OM2 ,OM3 ,OM4 , OM5 IEC Grade B and IEC grade Cx

Place of Origin:China

...LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex available for SM , OS2 , OM1 , OM2 ,OM3 ,OM4 , OM5 IEC Grade B ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode FTTH Tool 0.2dB Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-FASC-SC-APC-C

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...Crimp ceramic V Slot SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool Cold Fast Connector 53mm Quick Assembly Connector (also named “ ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Precision Fiber Laser Metal Engraving Marking Machine 30w 50w CE Certificated from china suppliers

Brand Name:Riselaser

Model Number:RL-20P

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...Main Features: Fiber laser marking machine can be used for marking logo, serial number, bar code and other ...

Riselaser Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC APC G657B3 PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m 30m from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SC/APC 2MM G657B3 PVC Jacket

Place of Origin:China

... Factory Yes Quality Control 100% Test Warranty 5 Years Inner Ceramic Fiber G657B3 or Others Cable Size 0.9mm,2.0mm or 3.0mm Fiber Core Simplex,Duplex, or Mulit Core Connector SC/LC/ST/FC...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 500w Fiber Laser Pipe Cutting Machine from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Brand Name:YAHONG

...1000w FIber Laser Cutting Machine,CNC Fiber Laser Cutter Metal Fiber Laser Cutter Machine I.Product Features 1, Independent R & D, manufacturing cutting table,special processing technology,high precision, stable ...

Xuzhou Yahong CNC Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper The fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SM MM Bare Optic Fiber Adapter Square Shape FC SC LC ST SMA Optional Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:Square Shape Bare Fiber Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... are used as a medium to connect bare fiber to fiber optics equipment. This bare fiber adapter is a most affordable and easy method for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all industry standard connectors. It provides...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24Cores 48Cores Optical Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:ADSS Fiber Cable

Place of Origin:China

... are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they form the backbone of high speed networks. They give...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF8

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... and high quality of transceivers. It is applicable to use in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet as Fiber Repeaters or Ethernet single / multimode fiber converters, and other

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10G OEO Ethernet Media Converter Signal Repeater Easy Installation Simple Network Management from china suppliers

Brand Name:Global Tech

Model Number:GT-OEO

Place of Origin:China

...Installation Simple Network Management Overview GT-OEO series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and plastic regeneration, extended optical signal transmission...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 0.9mm Fc Fiber Connector , APC Fiber Connector Single Mode PVC Material from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:FC/APC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

...FC/APC Single mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector Description Fiber optic connector is used to connect the optical fiber repeatedly, and it is also called the optical fiber active connector. The main performance parameters (and...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale GSM /CDMA /3G  Fiber  Repeater from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Honlit

Model Number:GSM /CDMA /3G Fiber Repeater

Waterproof cabinet suitable in outdoor and indoor Both normal waterproof box and die-casting cabinet are available Pole-installation, Wall-installation and Tower-installation are available Cavity filter and IF SAW gives higher isolation, better gain ...

Shenzhen Yonlit Telecom technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Single-Multimode Converters and Fiber Repeater from china suppliers

Place of Origin:SKYPE:jld046

Model Number:Single-Multimode Converters and Fiber Repeater

... conversion of optical signals can be carried out between multi/multimode optical fiber, between single/multimode fiber, or between single/singlemode fiber. Supporting conversion of 2~155Mbps or 100~1250Mbps optical digital signals...

JLD(HK)CO.,LTD www.jld.com.hk
Active Member

Shenzhen

Wholesale single mode duplex armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

... mode duplex armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode 10/100M Fiber Media Converter with 2 Optical Port, 3 RJ45 Ports from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-MCSF05M/S

... 1310nm/1550nm 3. 5 ports, 2 optical port, 3 RJ45 ports 4. Transmission distance: up to 20Km Multimode 10/100M Fiber Media Converter with 2 Optical Port, 3 RJ45 Ports Description: FOC-MCSF05 media convertor has two 100M...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale CDMA Fiber Repeater from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

...Project: Technical parameters Fiber Repeater proximal Machine Fiber Repeater proximal Machine 2. Work band: Downlink:870-880MHz, Uplink: 825-835MHz 3. Maximum output power:33/37/...

Telnova Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request