Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

fibre channel basics

All fibre channel basics wholesalers & fibre channel basics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre channel basics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 206 products from fibre channel basics Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 10Gbps SFP+ ZR 80KM LC Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Ethernet Switch Channel from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FP-CXX96-80

Place of Origin:China

...10Gbps SFP+ ZR 80KM LC Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Ethernet Switch Channel SFP + optical module is a new generation of 10Gigabit optical modules, which in accordance with the ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fibre Optic 1x32 PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:1x32 PLC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...Fibre Optic 1x32 PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mgo Board Production Line , Dual Channel Roll Style System Lightweight Wall Panel Machine  from china suppliers

Brand Name:chuangxin

Model Number:XD-1

Place of Origin:China

...Mgo Board Production Line , Dual Channel Roll Style System Lightweight Wall Panel Machine Fireproof Decoration Magnesium Oxide Board Production Line With ...

Shandong Chuangxin Building Materials Complete Equipments Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale CDCM61004RHBR 3.3 V Clock Timer ICS Ultra Low Jitter Crystal-In Single Output Divider from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ti

Model Number:CDCM61004RHBR

CDCM61004RHBR Clock Timer ICS Clock Generators & Support Products 1:4 Ultra Lo Jitter Crystal-In Clock Gen 1 Features One Crystal/LVCMOS Reference Input Including 24.8832 MHz, 25 MHz, and 26.5625 MHz Input Frequency Range: 21.875 MHz to 28.47 MHz On-Chip ...

HK NGT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale RS232 Hdmi To Optical Converter / Fiber Optic Extender High Resolution from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-VGA

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

VGA To Fiber Optical Extender With Audio Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P, transmitter local output, RS232 signal and external audio ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Panel for FTTH and FTTC project with good price YH00 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Yuhui

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Patch Panel for FTTH and FTTC project with good price YH00 Introduction editor A device for repeatedly plugging and unplugging optical fibers, also known as a fiber optic active connector. The main performance parameters ( and typical values )...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR from china suppliers

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Lightweight Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter LC/UPC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:1x4 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Product Description Hot Sale High Quality Fibre Optic 1x4 PLC Splitter LC/UPC Connector Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale VIC2-4FXO Cisco Four-port Voice Interface Card 4 x FXO WAN For 2800 3800 2900 3900 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:VIC2-4FXO

Place of Origin:China

VIC2-4FXO Cisco Four-port Voice Interface Card 4 x FXO WAN For 2800 3800 2900 3900 VIC2-4FXO Overview Cisco IP Communications solutions provide the means for integrating voice and data allowing users to take advantage of services such as IP telephony, ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale PLC MITSUBISHI MELSECNET/H Module Q series QJ71LP21G Programmable Controller CPU from china suppliers

Brand Name:Mitsubishi

Model Number:QJ71LP21G

Place of Origin:Japan

... Mitsubishi Manufacturer Range Q Series Short Description Mitsubishi QJ71LP21G Q Series Melsecnet/H Master/Local, Gi 50/125 Fibre Optic Cable Range Overview: Networking modules are available for a wide range of networks: Ethernet Modbus...

Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale IBM Fibre Channel Card 42C2071 43W7512 4GB Dual Channel HBA Fiber Card from china suppliers

Brand Name:IBM

Model Number:42C2071 43W7512

...IBM Fibre Channel Card 42C2071 43W7512 4GB Dual Channel HBA Fiber Card IBM Model Number 42C2071 IBM P/N 42W7512 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter IBM 42C2071 basic parameters Product Type HBA card Performance...

Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Bare / Fan Out / Mini Tube Fibre Optic Splitter With ASB BOX from china suppliers

Brand Name:KELONG

Model Number:KL-SPLITTER

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Bare / Fan Out / Mini Tube Fibre Optic Splitter With ASB BOX PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-002

Place of Origin:China

...40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable Technical Information: SINO's 12/24 f.o. MPO/MTP® Trunk cable facilitates a ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10Gbps Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Ethernet Switch Channel from china suppliers

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FP-CXX96-40

...10Gbps Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Ethernet Switch Channel SFP + optical module is a new generation of Gigabit optical modules, which in accordance with the ...

Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 2 Channel 3g-Sdi Fiber Video Converter With RS485 , WDM Video Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM

Model Number:HL-8V1D-20T/R/3G-SDI

Place of Origin:China

...Channel 3g-sdi fiber optical transmitter and receiver with RS485,WDM video converter,Security system Brief ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Supply Honeywell TK-PPD011 Analog Input Module *New in Stock* - grandlyauto@163.com from china suppliers

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:TK-PPD011

Contact us: Ms.Megan Tel: 86-13425158853 Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC 3000 TDC 2000 TPS System LCN Processors & LCNP4 Boards Advanced ...

Grandly Automation Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Fibre Trainer from china suppliers

Categories:Programmable Logic Controllers PLCs

Telephone:+44 (0)1892 653322, +1 (919) 644 6466

Country/Region:china

...voice channels, one 8-bit data channel and several user expansion channels Demonstrates fully operational integrated voice/data fibre optic communication link Optional RS232C communications module used to demonstrate computer communications over fibre Time...

Feedback Instruments Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale jen yIqaw 'eS cost Fibre Optical Transceivers 10 g ghap 8 g-lr cwdm sfp xfp x 2 xenpak smf from china suppliers

Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

..., fcc. je: chu' optical Interface: lc ddm: lupoQ feature: tuj Pluggable application: ge ghap Fiber Channel De' Rates: 10gbps DIS warranty: 3. fiber Mode: Vas Mode trademark: zktel specification: iso9001, ce, rohs...

Dev supplier optical company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale mineral fiber ceiling tiles for channel steel metal building from china suppliers

Categories:C Channel Steel

Telephone:0086-021-61182423

Country/Region:china

... products, mineral, soft fibre, metal, ... can start before the building is ... full size tiles. Microline is a steel based ... Metal Frame Ceiling Channel for Suspending … China Metal Frame Ceiling Channel for Suspending Gypsum Board...

Shanghai KATALOR Enterprises Co., Ltd,
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Smart Fibres Interrogator For Fibre Bragg Grating Sensors from china suppliers

Categories:Sensor Parts

Telephone:27-87499208

Country/Region:china

... Target:Home > Products SmartScope Type: For Fibre Bragg Grating Sensors Brand: Smart Fibres Country of Origin: Britain Describe: SmartScope FBG demodulator is one of the basic model of SmartFibres demodulators.With smaller size...

Wuhan Aviation Sensing Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request