Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Gsm Optic Fiber Repeater

gsm optic fiber repeater

All gsm optic fiber repeater wholesalers & gsm optic fiber repeater manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gsm optic fiber repeater products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1138 products from gsm optic fiber repeater Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale LC To LC Duplex Outdoor CPRI Optic Fiber Patch Cable OS1 / OS2 / OM1 / OM2 /OM3 For FTTA from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:CPRI SM LC - LC DX Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex Outdoor CPRI Optic Fiber Patch Cable OS1 / OS2 / OM1 / OM2 /OM3 Patch Cord LSZH CPRI fiber patch cable for the new generation wireless base stations (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WiMax/GSM). Such products can...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-36-GSM-FO

Place of Origin:China

...GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is much cheaper than ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cable Access Fiber Optical signal repeater for mobile phone , GSM 900MHz from china suppliers

Brand Name:GREETWIN

Model Number:GW-36FORG

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cable Access Fiber Optical signal repeater for mobile phone , GSM 900MHz Fiber Optical signal repeater Description: Greetwin Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is much cheaper than ...

Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable Sc To Lc Wireless Base Station Horizontal / Vertical Cabling from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:SCLC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber patch cord sc to lc non armored fiber optic cable 8 core for wireless base station horizontal/vertical cabling UNIFIBER providing high-quality pre-terminated ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GSM CDMA WCDMA RF Repeater , Digital Trunking Transmitter In Communication from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:004

Place of Origin:china

...Fiber Optic GSM CDMA WCDMA Repeater Digital truncking communication transmitter signal repeater Product Description Fiber Optic Repeater is designed to solve problems of weak mobile phone signal in such place: far away ...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:ODLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Outdoor IP65 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability :≤0.2 dB Application: With the continuous development of optical fiber communication...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale IP67 Rugged And Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Outdoor , 3.0mm Diameter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:ODVA Connector LC Type

Place of Origin:China

... And Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Outdoor , 3.0mm Diameter FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord singlemode and multimode with various lengths. These IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GSM-R optic-fiber repeater from china suppliers

Categories:GSM Base Station

Telephone:025-68502088

Country/Region:china

...GSM-R optic-fiber repeater Product Features The master can test the input power of the base station; Position the ...

Nanjing Ticom Tech Co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale GSM /CDMA /3G  Fiber  Repeater from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Honlit

Model Number:GSM /CDMA /3G Fiber Repeater

Waterproof cabinet suitable in outdoor and indoor Both normal waterproof box and die-casting cabinet are available Pole-installation, Wall-installation and Tower-installation are available Cavity filter and IF SAW gives higher isolation, better gain ...

Shenzhen Yonlit Telecom technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale GSM 900 fiber optic communication amplifier gsm signal repeater booster from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:L-TEL

Model Number:LT-Optical series

...GSM 900 fiber optic communication amplifier gsm signal repeater booster Our present manufacturing service: 1) GSM/CDMA/WCDMA/IDEN/DCS/PCS/LTE/TETRA and other Repeaters (Dual band/ Fiber Optical / Band or frequency selective /Frequency Shifting) and series ...

Quanzhou L-TEL Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Wholesale ODM/OEM channel selective and optic fiber WCDMA repeater for Hotels from china suppliers

Categories:WCDMA repeater

Telephone:86-595-28857991

Country/Region:china

...Detailed Product Description optic fiber repeater 1.Fexible production 2.Low MOQ 3.ISO9001:2008 3.ODM and OEM serviced Optic Fiber Repeater Function 1,One Donor Unit can support up 4 Remote Unit to maximize utilization of fiber optic cable 2,Max ...

Quanzhou Kinetone Electronics Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Fujian

Wholesale GSM Frequency Selective Repeater from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen in china

Model Number:GCOR27GF GCOR30GF

..., GSM+DCS+WCDMA Tri-band, 900+1800+2100 triband *Indoor series: Intelligent repeater with all above frequencys. Antenna built-in repeater with GSM and CDMA. Band selective repeater as client's required. *Outdoor series: Fullband repeater, band...

Gainer International (China) Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Sell:Digital GSM/CDMA Fiber Optical Repeater from china suppliers

Model Number:ZST-DTV

Place of Origin:china

... clock 2,High sensibility on signal receiving and low leakage Brief Introduction: Brief Introduction: Digital TV repeater, digital TV transducer or Gap filler, which is new network optimizion product that designed on...

Z-stone Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Wholesale GSM Full Band Repeater (TE-9101D) from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Model Number:TE-9101D

Brand Name:ASC

...When multiple repeaters are required to fill gaps at the edge of BTS coverage area or to expand ...

Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale GSM 1800 intellignet repeater with small power and digital ALC from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

... triband *Indoor series: Intelligent repeater with all above frequencys. Antenna built-in repeater with GSM and CDMA. Band selective repeater as client's required. *Outdoor series: Fullband repeater, band selective repeater, frequency selective repeater,

Gainer International (Chian) Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale GSM 900 Fiber Optical Repeater 10W from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

... remote unit. 3. Donor unit control remote unit. 4. Avoid interference from equal- frequency, omni-directional coverage. 5. Optic transmission distance ≥ 20 kilometers. 6. High reliability, and MTBF≥ 100, 000 hours. 7. Perfect remote and local...

Company Overview - Quanzhou Z
Active Member

Fuajian

Wholesale GSM Fiber Repeater from china suppliers

Categories:GSM Base Station Antenna

Telephone:+86-28-681166076811660868116609

Country/Region:china

... ,whole to overlay, the interference is little The optical fiber repeater is extend overlay the scope of Mob base, after GSM Mob signal to become the optical fiber signal, stand from the base the long range...

Chengdu Ehat Telecommunications Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale GSM Frequency Shift Repeater from china suppliers

Model Number:CBL-FSR026

Place of Origin:china

...The GSM Frequency Shift Repeater is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which can expand more coverage than RF repeater and reduce investment for the areas where fiber optic or dedicated cable is...

Guanri Telecom-Tech (Shenzhen ) Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale GSM Multi Selective repeater/booster/amplifier from china suppliers

Categories:GSM Signal Jammer

Telephone:+86-(,+86-755-23141636

Country/Region:china

...Product name : GSM Multi Selective repeater/booster/amplifier Item : GSM Multi Selective repeater/booster/amplifier MOQ:1PC : Packing:Neutral packing : Lead time:1-3 working days for sample <10pcs : Certificates: ...

Security world 360 International CO.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 4G LTE Repeater signal booster repeater 3g 4g gsm umts wcdma repeater from china suppliers

Categories:Mobile Phone Signal Booster

Country/Region:china

... repeater Technical Specification: Items Testing Condition Specification Remarks Working Width(MHz) Nominal Frequency 1920~1980/2110~2170 Gain(dB): Optical Path attenuation 00dB Nominal Output Power -5dB 50±3 Downlink Output Power (dBm) GSM...

Quanzhou Kingtone Optics Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request