Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

hardened ethernet switch

All hardened ethernet switch wholesalers & hardened ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hardened ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 228 products from hardened ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch , 100M Hardened  Power Over Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PE-ISF1T4-20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Port 100M Hardened Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 4 Port 10/100M Industrial PoE Switch Product Model OFS-PE-ISF1T4-20 Interface 4x10/100Base-T POE port + 1x 100Mbps SC...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series

Place of Origin:shenzhen

... Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Industrial Gigabit Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch Anti - Surge 8 Ports from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:HY-644I

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

... 8 Ports Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch Industrial Ethernet Switches - Managed Series Sinohone's HY-644I is a reliable IP40 managed DIN-rail switch with hardened components rated for extreme industrial enviroments. It offers 4 Gigabit ethernet ports and...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale 1-1840801-1 Magnetic RJ45 Jack LPJ6011BBNL Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:1-1840801-1

Place of Origin:China

...1840801-1 Magnetic RJ45 Jack LPJ6011BBNL Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Competitor Cross Reference Trader Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description 1-1840801-1 LPJ6011BBNL LINK-PP ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 16 Port 10/100mbps Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Switch (FS-3017) from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

...Product Description 16 Port 10/100mbps Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Switch, 16 RJ45 ports, 10/100Base-T, auto-negotiating, VLAN, 1 100Base-FX optical module, web/SNMP managed, ...

Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 10 / 100M Industrial Ethernet POE Switch , 8 Port Power Over Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

Categories:Industrial Ethernet POE Switch

Country/Region:china

... Mm 10/100M 4-port RJ45 + 1-port SFP Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Model: LNK-IMC1400P-SFP Series Overview The LNK-IMC1400P-SFP product is a Self-Configured Hardened Ethernet switch which provides 4 port 10/100Base-TX + 1x1000Base...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Self-Configured Hardened 4-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2-port 1000BASE SFP Ethernet Switch wi from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC2400GP-SFP Series

...Product: Self-Configured Hardened 4-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2-port 1000BASE SFP Ethernet Switch with PoE+ Model: LNK-IMC2400GP-SFP Series Overview The LNK-IMC2400GP-SFP product is a Self-Configured Hardened Ethernet switch which provides 4 port 10...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Industrial Ethernet Switches KGS-305 from china suppliers

Categories:Industrial Ethernet Switches

Telephone:+886 2 2763 8676

Country/Region:china

...EasyNET Industrial Ethernet Devices Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switches KGS-305 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 5-port unmanaged Provide 5 Gigabit Copper ports (KGS-305) Provide 4 Gigabit Copper ports plus 1 100FX or ...

KTS Networking Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale GOE226M Industrial Rackmount ethernet switch from china suppliers

Categories:Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:8610-6230-4482,4483 24

Country/Region:china

...Product Description The GOE226M series are industrially hardened, fully managed, modular Gigabit Ethernet switch specifically designed to operate reliably in transportation harsh and climatically demanding utility industrial environments.The ...

Beijing OMATE Digital Techonlogy CO.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale Ethernet Switches 105TX-POE from china suppliers

Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:425) 771-6344

Country/Region:china

...105TX-POE N-Tron 105TX-POE 5 Port Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Designed to Transmit Power, along with data over an Ethernet Network Ideal for PoE Cameras, Wireless Access Point, or other PoE Devices Four...

industrialcontrolssupply LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale All-In-One Industrial Ethernet Switches and Extenders from china suppliers

Categories:Industrial Ethernet Switch

Telephone:972-3-924-3491

Country/Region:china

... product lines all providing an All-In-One combination of Ethernet Switch and Extender: ML684Dxx - Hybrid fiber and copper hardened device ML680DF - Fiber hardened device ML620D - Entry level Device The ML604D - Extender Only device...

actelis company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Ethernet Switches EN50155 Industrial Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

Categories:Industrial Ethernet Switch

Telephone:(630)-258-8900

Country/Region:china

...EN50155 Industrial Ethernet Switch HEST10M-8E-2G Series Up to 8 10/100M M12 Connectors and 2 Gigabit M12 Connectors Up to 8 POE/POE+ Ports, Max Power of 30W for Each Port Hardened Design for...

henrich-inc limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 10/100/1000 Mbps Rugged Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:800-221-2849, 781-551-0300

Country/Region:china

...The T5R-24GT 10/100/1000 Mbps ruggedized high performance Ethernet switches offer 18 auto-sensing 10/100/1000BaseT Fast Ethernet connections and four (4) Gigabit fiber uplinks in a compact enclosure. The T5R is...

Telco Systems, A BATM co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Industrial Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

Categories:Industrial Ethernet Switches

Telephone:12312312312

Country/Region:china

Home > Industrial Ethernet Switches E-mail to ColleaguePrint Save this company Brief Description: IEC61850/IEEE1613 Managed Hardened 16-port 10/100BASE with 2-port Gigabit Combo Ethernet Switch

allitwares company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 4-port 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Switch, Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Switch, 2 Fiber Ports and 4 RJ4 from china suppliers

Brand Name:YOUXIN

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:FS-2005S

...Key Specifications/Special Features: Ethernet fiber switch, 4 RJ45 ports, 10/100base-T, auto-negotiating, VLAN, 1 100base-FX with SM, 20km, single fiber, 1310T/...

Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 1 100Base-FX +4 RJ45 port Fiber Switch from china suppliers

Model Number:FS-2005S

Brand Name:ADK

Place of Origin:Ningbo , Zhejiang , China (mainland)

...Product Specifications /Features Ethernet fiber switch, 4 RJ45 ports, 10/100Base-T, auto-negotiating, VLAN, 1 100Base-FX with SM, 20km, single fiber, 1310T/...

Ningbo Hi-tech ADK Network Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Managed Industrial Switch, 7-port 10/100 + 2-slot 100Base-FX (SFP), Managed Switch from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:ISW-803W

...) switch delivered in a rugged, hardened case and components able to withstand a high degree of vibration and shock and wide temperature range from -40℃ ~ 70℃. Not an ordinary industrial switch, the ISW-803W Switch is...

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale Cisco Industrial Ethernet 5000 Series Switches from china suppliers

Categories:Industrial Ethernet Switch

Telephone:+86-10-82830461

Country/Region:china

... available 10 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces, a richer feature set, and enhanced hardware, the Cisco IE 5000 Series Switches complement the current Industrial Ethernet portfolio of products. This portfolio includes Cisco industrial Ethernet switches, such as...

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Cisco Industrial Ethernet 5000 Series Switches from china suppliers

Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

Country/Region:china

... available 10 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces, a richer feature set, and enhanced hardware, the Cisco IE 5000 Series Switches complement the current Industrial Ethernet portfolio of products. This portfolio includes Cisco industrial Ethernet switches, such as...

hkcskj limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 12-Port 10/100 Industrial Managed Switch + 2-SFP/RJ-45 Dual Media Ports from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Module

Telephone:+886-2-2545-3952

Country/Region:china

... 9/125 micron fiber. Optional Hardened SFP Gigabit Ethernet Modules Sold Separately. Other SFP Modules are also available. Please visit www.signamax.com for additional details. LED STATUS INDICATORS Per Switch: Power Status 1, 2, & 3 Per...

JYE JUANN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Taiwan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request