Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > DVD, VCD Player >

Isolated Can Transceiver

isolated can transceiver

All isolated can transceiver wholesalers & isolated can transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isolated can transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4228 products from isolated can transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SFP+ BIDI,10G SFP+,20km

Place of Origin:China

... FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ●Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant ●Hot pluggable ●1:1270nm DFB Laser transmitter,1330nm receiver 2:1330nm DFB...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Durable Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm 80KM Distance from china suppliers

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

DUCT FEATURES l Up to 1.25Gb/s data links l DFB laser transmitter l PIN photo-detector l Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface l Low power dissipation l Metal enclosure, for lower EMI l ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MAX1490BEPG Integrated Circuit IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Full RS422, RS485 24-PDIP from china suppliers

Model Number:MAX1490BEPG

...MAX1490BEPG Integrated Circuit IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Full RS422, RS485 24-PDIP Type Transceiver Protocol RS422, RS485 Number of Drivers/Receivers 1/1 Duplex Full Receiver Hysteresis 70mV Data Rate 250kbps ...

Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LGX Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing 9 Channel High Isolation Low Optic Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Optico/OEM

Model Number:8CH DWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...LGX Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing 9 Channel High Isolation Low Optic Loss Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a wavelength division multiplexing (WDM) technology that ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione from china suppliers

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:SFP28 25G 850nm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... ² 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers ² Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth ² Power Supply :+3.3V ² Low...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25Gbps 1530nm CWDM Optical Transceiver Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUHUA

Model Number:SFP-CWxxL-G80

Place of Origin:China

...25Gbps 1530nm CWDM Optical Transceiver , Up to 80km DFB Transceiver Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWxxL-G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:China

...Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM Product Description The industry-standard Cisco Small ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ABCU-5741ARZ 1.25 GBd SFP Fiber Transceiver Low Voltage over Category 5 Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:ABCU-5741ARZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 1.25 Gbd...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7 ADI NEW and ORIGIONAL 17+SOP (Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver) from china suppliers

Brand Name:ADI

Model Number:ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7

Place of Origin:USA

.... ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7 ADI (NEW and ORIGINAL) (Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver) Features: Features and Benefits 2.5 kV rms signal and power isolated CAN transceiver isoPower integrated isolated dc-to-dc converter 5 V operation on VCC 5 V or...

Xueyu Technology (HK) Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR from china suppliers

Brand Name:TI

Model Number:ISO1050DUBR

...CAN 5V 8SOP Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR Stock at E-Chips...

E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Single 3.3V / 5V power 850nm / 1310nm Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

... • Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 • Isolation >30dB, Cross Talk <-45dB • Operating Temperature: -40 ℃ to +85 ℃ Applications : • ATM, SDH, SONT, PDH • Data...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale XFP Transceiver 10G fiber optical transceivers sfp mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:xfp sfp

Model Number:xfp transceivers

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector fiber optic transceivers sfp mode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale New &amp; Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:malaysia

Brand Name:ADI

Model Number:ADM3053BRWZ

【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of enterprise, based in Shenzhen, actively explore the domestic and foreign ...

Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:400-818-8781

Country/Region:china

...Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver 1. Overview GTT GLLAN-4 4 ports isolation optical transceiver use optical wavelength-division multiplex technology on the basis of traditional optical transceiver technology, to complete Ethernet transmission on a couple...

Beijing GTT Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale FCTEL 19 inch 75 Ohm 4E1 to 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Ethernet Isolated Protocol Converter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-PC4F4

... can realize 1~4 E1 channel to convert between Ethernet optical interface. This device can transmit the transceiver signal point to point to Ethernet optical interface to make E1 channels interconnect

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Wholesale 622M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-STR85-622-2LCD

Place of Origin:China

... 622M 850nm optic signal over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM. JM-STR85-622-2LCD SFP optical transceiver Features 1,622Mb/s uni-directional data links 2,Duplex LC receptacle optical interface 3,Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request