Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Isolated Can Transceiver

isolated can transceiver

All isolated can transceiver wholesalers & isolated can transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isolated can transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 276 products from isolated can transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale SUS Ring 1310nm Free Space Isolator , Dual Opto Isolator For Transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:Free Space Isolator

Country/Region:china

...Isolator with SUS ring for 10G/40G/100G/200G/400G Transceiver ORC’s Free Space Isolator are designed to optical transceivers TOSA/ROSA packaging,fit for different of optical module transceiver. Our FSI are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements. Features: High Isolation Low IL Insertion 100% tested before delivery Full Size available Applications: High Isolation...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ISO1042DWVR CAN Interface IC Isolated CAN Transceiver With 70V Bus Fault Protection from china suppliers

Brand Name:original

Model Number:ISO1042DWVR

Place of Origin:original

ISO1042DWVR Interface IC Isolated CAN transceiver with 70-V bus fault protection flexible data rate 8-SOIC 40 to 125 1 Features 1• Meets the ISO 11898-2:2016 ...

Walton Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Ethernet Transformer For Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Ethernet Transformer from china suppliers

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:KMS-7201DR

.../100/1000M net card,PCMCIA net card,USB Hub,network switch,router,fiber optic transceivers,optical transceiver,IP phone, internet set-top box,internet camera,net bridge,computer,telecommunication,MODEM,HomePNA,DSL/ADSL and so on. ...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PM Fiber Free Space Isolator Using Optical Transmitter / Transceivers from china suppliers

Brand Name:GaPho

Model Number:PM Fiber Optical Isolator

Place of Origin:China

Factory Directly Free space Isolator using optical Transmitter/Transceivers versatile package Free Space Isolator Optical isolator mainly solves the reflection problem of light in the optical path. The devices are characterized with high performance,high ...

Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Metal Material SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-OLT-GSC+++

Place of Origin:China

SFP BIDI Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm GPON Class C+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 2488 Mbps ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 Pin SMD Integrated Circuit , ISO1050 Can Transceiver 1Mbps 3.3V/5V from china suppliers

Brand Name:TI

Model Number:ISO1050DUBR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Automotive No PPAP No Product Category Transceiver Manufacture Type Isolated CAN Transceiver Maximum Data Rate 1Mbps Number of Transceivers 1 Standard Supported ISO 11898-2 Minimum Operating Supply Voltage (V) 3|4.75 Typical Operating Supply Voltage (V) ...

Sunbeam Electronics (Hong Kong) Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Integrated Circuit Chip ISO3082DW   --- ISOLATED 5-V FULL AND HALF-DUPLEX RS-485 TRANSCEIVERS from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:TI

Model Number:ISO3082DW

...ISOLATED 5-V FULL AND HALF-DUPLEX RS-485 TRANSCEIVERS Specifications: Datasheets ISO3080/82/86/88 Product Photos 16 SOIC Standard Package 40 Category Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Series - Packaging Tube Type Transceiver...

Mega Source Elec.Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optical Isolator  900um FC APC 1550nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Isolator

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Isolator Dual Stage Fast Axis Blocked 900um FC/APC is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss, high extinction ratio and excellent environmental stability and reliability. It is ideal for polarization maintaining fiber amplifers, fiber lasers, high speed communication systems and instrumentation applications. Applications Fiber Lasers Optical transmitters&Transceivers...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator from china suppliers

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1410-80D

Place of Origin:China

* Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will match the code for you . The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Analog Devices Transceivers High Frequency Transformer SMT SA2303 = DA2302-AL from china suppliers

Brand Name:Shareway

Model Number:SA2303 = DA2302-AL

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Isolated RS-485 Transceivers Product Description: SMT Power Transformers For Texas Instruments SN6501, ISO1176T/35T/3086T and Analog Devices ADM2482E/2485/2487E RS-485 Transceivers Feature: Center tapped primary and secondary windings 2500 Vrms, one minute interwinding isolation...

SHAREWAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale ISO1050DUBR IS01050 Driver Receiver And Transceiver 1 Channel from china suppliers

Brand Name:TI

Model Number:ISO1050DUBR

Place of Origin:USA

... Attribute Value Search Similar Manufacturer: Texas Instruments Product Category: Digital Isolators RoHS: Details Series: ISO1050 Mounting Style: SMD/SMT Package / Case: SOP-8 Number of Channels: 1 Channel Polarity: Unidirectional ...

QIN XIN (HONG KONG) ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 3 State Integrated Circuit IC Chip 74LVCH16245ADGG 16 Bit Bus Transceiver 2 Channel 80uA from china suppliers

Brand Name:NXP

Model Number:74LVCH16245ADGG

Place of Origin:CHINA

... (nOE) inputs for easy cascading and two send/receive (nDIR) inputs fordirection control. nOE controls the outputs so that the buses are effectively isolated. Thisdevice can be

Shenzhen Koben Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2KM Profibus-DP Fiber Optic Converter Transceiver FPGA from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-PF1100 Series

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Transceiver Overview This Industrial DIN-Rail 1 port Profibus-DP Optical Transceiver using large FPGA design using the original technology can support a channel Profibus-DP to fiber optic repeater communication rate 0-12Mpbs. IP40 protection grade wavy aluminum reinforced case 35mm DIN rail mounting AC & DC (9~55V) wide power input power supply redundancy and isolation...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale HN4802CG SMD Dual Port 2x 1000Base-T Isolation Magnetics Module LP5014NL from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:HN4802CG

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...-T Isolation Magnetics Module LINK-PP LP5014NL SMD Dual Port Gigabit Isolation Modules Cross HN4802CG 10/100/1000BASE-TX Gigabit Ethernet Transformer Connection Single Port Transformer Module 48Pins Surface Mounting Dual Port to 1:1 Transceiver Compatible...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MAX232ECSE+T Mount RS-232 Transceiver -SOIC-16N New And Original from china suppliers

Brand Name:100% Original

Model Number:MAX232ECSE+T

Place of Origin:China

... RS-232 Transceiver -SOIC-16N New And Original Power Supply Type Single Minimum Single Supply Voltage (V) 4.5 Typical Single Supply Voltage (V) 5 Maximum Single Supply Voltage (V) 5.5 Supplier Temperature Grade Commercial Isolation No Packaging Tape and ...

Shenzhen Semicon Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Digital Diagnostics Tx 1310nm Rx1490nm GPON SFP Class C++  With Isolator from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hioso

Model Number:GPON OLT SFP

Place of Origin:China, Guang dong

GPON Olt Sfp C++ Olt Transceiver 1490 Nm DFB Tx With Isolator 1. Features 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 2488 Mbps continuous mode Transmission ...

HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Low Frequency Permalloy Power Audio Transformer ED8 Isolator 600:10K 600:600 10k:10K from china suppliers

Brand Name:ED8

Model Number:G31*22 600:600

Place of Origin:Guangdong,shenzhen

...Isolator 600:10K 600:600 10k:10K Low Frequency Permalloy Power Audio Transformer product description: The products are used for network conference video equipment, Hi-Fi audio, video call, microphone, monitoring equipment and other products. Can be applied to telephone optical transceivers...

Shenzhen Zhixiangyuan Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SOP-8 Package ISO1050DUB Isolated CAN Transceiver IC from china suppliers

Brand Name:Original

Model Number:ISO1050DUB

... of the ISO11898-2 standard. The device has the logic input and output buffers separated by a silicon oxide (SiO2) insulation barrier that provides galvanic isolation of up to 5000 VRMS for ISO1050DW and 2500 VRMS for ISO1050DUB. Used in

LU'S TECHNOLOGY CO., Ltd.
Site Member

Wholesale New & Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:malaysia

Brand Name:ADI

Model Number:ADM3053BRWZ

【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of enterprise, based in Shenzhen, actively explore the domestic and foreign markets...

Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request