Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

isolated can transceiver

All isolated can transceiver wholesalers & isolated can transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isolated can transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4459 products from isolated can transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale SN74HC245PWR Octal Bus Transceiver Chip , 3 State Outputs Programmable Logic IC from china suppliers

Brand Name:TI

Model Number:SN74HC245PWR

Place of Origin:Original Factory

... TSSOP-20 with 3 State Outputs Programmable Logic IC Description The SN74HC245PWR is an octal Bus Transceiver with 3-state outputs and designed for asynchronous two-way communication between data buses. The control...

Shenzhen ATFU Electronics Technology ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Isolation HL-CWDM Mux Demux Module 8+1 Multiplexer With 8 Channel from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-CWDM Mux

Place of Origin:China

... the use of the wavelength grid as defined by ITU-T G.694 Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale RoHS Compliant Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GE SR 850nm 550m Xfp Module XFP-10G-SR from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:XFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

... with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 20km on SMF .The transceiver module comprises a transmitter with a 1270 or 1330nm DFB laser transmitter, an integrated 1330 or 1270nm...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Electrical Isolated Transformers for Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer from china suppliers

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:KMS-7201DR

...Electrical Isolated Transformers for Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer Isolation Transformer Vertical For 1000base-T/TX P/N:KMS-7201DR Applications: • Isolation transformer main used to : • 10/100/1000M net card,PCMCIA net card,USB...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ABCU-5741ARZ 1.25 GBd SFP Fiber Transceiver Low Voltage over Category 5 Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:ABCU-5741ARZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 1.25 Gbd...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione from china suppliers

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:SFP28 25G 850nm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... ² 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers ² Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth ² Power Supply :+3.3V ² Low...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G 20KM TX1490nm RX1310nm GPON SFP from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:GPON OLT B+ Optical Module

Place of Origin:China

GPON OLT B+ Optical Module 2.5G/1.25G 20KM TX1490nm/RX1310nm GPON SFP Feature Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT B+ application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSS-1312-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector 1. Feature: SFP package with LC connector 1310nm FP laser and ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7 ADI NEW and ORIGIONAL 17+SOP (Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver) from china suppliers

Brand Name:ADI

Model Number:ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7

Place of Origin:USA

.... ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7 ADI (NEW and ORIGINAL) (Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver) Features: Features and Benefits 2.5 kV rms signal and power isolated CAN transceiver isoPower integrated isolated dc-to-dc converter 5 V operation on VCC 5 V or...

Xueyu Technology (HK) Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale 4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:400-818-8781

Country/Region:china

...Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver 1. Overview GTT GLLAN-4 4 ports isolation optical transceiver use optical wavelength-division multiplex technology on the basis of traditional optical transceiver technology, to complete Ethernet transmission on a couple...

Beijing GTT Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR from china suppliers

Brand Name:TI

Model Number:ISO1050DUBR

...CAN 5V 8SOP Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR Stock at E-Chips...

E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale New & Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:malaysia

Brand Name:ADI

Model Number:ADM3053BRWZ

【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of enterprise, based in Shenzhen, actively explore the domestic and foreign ...

Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 20Km 155M 1x9 Fiber Optical Transceiver , Gigabit Fiber Transceiver RoHS Compliant from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TC901S35-20 & FA-TC901S53-20

Place of Origin:China

... & FA-TC901S53-20, 20Km 155M 1x9 Optical Fiber Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Port 1310nm 1550nm Simple Way To Judge Failure Of Optical Transceiver 1. Test whether the optical power is within the...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 4-20mA 2-input- 2-output analog signal isolation transmitter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Brand Name:JSD

Model Number:4~20mA/0~5V/0~10V/1~5V/0-100mV/0~20mA/0~10mA

...input- 2-output nalog signal isolation transmitterSelection Example: Example 1:input 1:4-20mA;input 2:4-20mA; output 1:4-20mA; output 2:4-20mA; power supply:24VDC;JSD ...

Isolation transmitter|isolation amplifier|analog isolation amplifier
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale AVAGO ABCU-5730GZ ,10/100/1000BASE-T 1.25 GBd SFP Electrical Transceiver over Category 5 Cable, RJ-45 Copper from china suppliers

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:ABCU-5730GZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

.../100/1000BASE-T 1.25 GBd Small Form Pluggable Low Voltage (3.3 V) Electrical Transceiver over Category 5 Cable Description The ABCU-57xxxxZ family of electrical transceivers from Avago Technologies off er full-duplex throughput of 1000Mbps...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request