Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

jumper cables and cable assemblies

All jumper cables and cable assemblies wholesalers & jumper cables and cable assemblies manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide jumper cables and cable assemblies products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4230 products from jumper cables and cable assemblies Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale SMA Male to RP SMA Female connector RF Jumper Pigtail RG316 Cable for antenna from china suppliers

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-8548954358

Place of Origin:China

...SMA Male to RP SMA Female connector RF Jumper Pigtail RG316 Cable for antenna​ Electrical Characteristics ELECTRICAL DATA Impedance 50Ω Frequency range DC-6Ghz VSWR 1.3 max Voltage ...

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 12 Cores MTP Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Pre Terminated Assembly OFNP Jacket from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-007612

Place of Origin:China

... MTP Pre-terminated Assembly OFNP Jumper Cable ■ Application > 8 Fibers used for 40G QSFP+ SR4 direct connect applications; > Streamline network cabling in high-density data centers; > Allow for increased capacity and ease of cable management; > US...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Huawei Rf Antenna Cable GPS Cable Pn 04043858 Huawei BBU RRU GPS Signal Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Model Number:04043858

Place of Origin:China

...huawei GPS cable pn 04043858 Huawei BBU RRU GPS Signal Cable Specification: 1 RF coaxial connector: 1.1 Material and Plating Inner conductor: brass, plated with silver, Plating thickness: ≥0....

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 2 Meter Jumper RF Feeder Cable 1/2" Superflex With 7/16 Male DIN Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:456

Place of Origin:China

...meter Jumper cable 1/2" superflex with 7/16 Male DIN Connector Specification: 1 RF coaxial connector: 1.1 Material and Plating Inner conductor: ...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale H Optic Connector OptiTap 1 Fiber Single-Tube Outdoor Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:H Optic Connector OptiTap

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Optic Connector OptiTap 1 Fiber Single-Tube Outdoor Jumper Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: H Optic Connector (...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Optional) * Return loss : >35dB * Insert- pull test : 500times* Operation temperature : -40°C~+80°C Application * Telecom system * Cabling system * High Density optical laser * QSFP devices Connector Performance Specifications: Connector Type 12 or 24...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC APC - SC APC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables SM Simplex Patch Cord 9 / 125 LSZH Jumper from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:SC APC - SC APC SM Simplex 3.0mm LSZH

Place of Origin:China

...0mm OD SC APC - SC APC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables SM Simplex Patch Cord 9 / 125 LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode Duplex ST To ST 2.0mm Fiber Optic Network Cable Jumper Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of fiber optic cable assemblies, these fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket can be Riser...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Frequency RF Pigtail Coaxial Cabl For Jumper Antenna Assembly from china suppliers

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:TOP-SMA-C07

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen,Guang Dong,China

...High Frequency RF Pigtail Coaxial Cabl For Jumper Antenna Assembly TYPE: A.Connector: SMA female to IPEX SMA female to U.FL SMA female to GSC B. cable 1. 1.37 cable 2. 1.13 cable 3. 0.81 cable Cable length can be made 5cm,10cm...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

...Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Multi-purpose Distribution Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 4.0~8.0mm Tensile Strength Long Term...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-FTTH-3.0mm-LSZH-xxxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable Introduction: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly. - Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Internal Wiring Ribbon Cable Electronic Jumper Wire Harness UL1007 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1060

...Internal Wiring IDC Ribbon Cable Electronic Jumper Wire Harness UL1007 More Tyco Connecotors available: 1742265-1 1-293041-2 5-927742-6 928309-8 1742266-1 1241857-5 521831-1 962496 ...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LSZH TPU Cover Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 1000m 4.8mm 7.0mm 2 Cores from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:1000m*4.8mm rolling car

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...1000m 4.8mm 7.0mm Field Fiber Optic Cable Drum Rell Rolling Car ODVA DLC Huawei NSN Ericson Outdoor FTTA - KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Military Armored Tactical Fiber Optic FO Cable With Mobile Reel Outdoor 2 4 6 8 12 Cores from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

... of cables. Cable reel which can also be termed as drums have been used for many years to transport electric cables, fiber optic cables and wire products. Portable field deployable tactical fber optic cable reel...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Core Car Battery Jumper Cables , Inverter Battery Connection Cables from china suppliers

Brand Name:KMCABLE

Model Number:1*1.5+6*1

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

...Heavy duty jumper cable TUV Certified PV1-F Single Core battery interconnect cables Features of our Heavy duty jumper cable TUV Certified PV1-F Single Core battery interconnect cables KMCABLE high flexible cable produced according to DIN EN standard...

SHANGHAI KMCABLE GROUP CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Jumper With Simplex Cable And 2.0mm APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SASAS1

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-SASAS1 , Pre-terminated Fiber Optical Jumper With Simplex Cable And 2.0mm APC Connector A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is pre-terminated connectors on both end, it can be...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Pitch 0.5mm FPC Ribbon Cable FFC Cable 36 Pin Au Plated For Digital Camera from china suppliers

Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

Model Number:FPC Ribbon Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,36PIN AU,PLATED

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...FPC Ribbon Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,36PIN AU,PLATED We have years of production experience to produce the ffc cable ,connector/assemblly wire harness,IDC ribbon cable, If you do not find the...

GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Wholesale Supplier offer 50OHM RF Jumper Cable Coaxial Cable RG58 Assembly with Rohs Approve from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guandong

Brand Name:Moton

Model Number:RG58

Custom Necessary Information Product Description RG58/U RG58 A/U RG58 C/U Conductor Material BC/TC BC/TC BC/TC Nom. Dia 19AWG 19*0.2mm 19*0.18mm Dielectric Material Solid PE Foam PE Solid PE Nom. Dia 2.95mm 2.90mm 2.95mm Shield Material BC/TC Braiding BC/...

DONGGUAN MOTON INDUSTRIAL CO.LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale LC to LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LCULCUOM3DX-**M Patch Cord

... zip fiber cable with riser, plenum or LSZH sheath in aqua color PC, UPC polishing Length: 0.3~999 meters LC to LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper Description: Compared...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request