Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

juniper sfp module

All juniper sfp module wholesalers & juniper sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6678 products from juniper sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3012L-20J

Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100/1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Juniper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T copper Optical Transceiver, 100m reach on UTP RJ-45 connector The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802....

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR from china suppliers

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GLC-T

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-DWDM40-Cxx converts...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-1FE-FX compatible

...2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:JUNIPER SFP-1FE-FX compatible

...2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:bidi sfp

Model Number:1g sfp

Place of Origin:China

... optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV, CE, FDA, FCC, RoHS and...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module from china suppliers

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:BIDI SFP Module/023

...BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale CWDM Compatible HP SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1510nm DDM DOM from china suppliers

Brand Name:HP

Model Number:CLSFP161580D-51

Place of Origin:china

...CWDM Compatible HP SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1510nm DDM DOM Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1510nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M CWDM ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:GLC-BX-D

...-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Specifications -CISCO GLC-BX-D -1000BASE-BX-D BiDi -10km SFP with DDM -TX1490/RX1310nm optical transceiver -3 years warranty Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D 1000BASE...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale Compatible Allied Telesis SPLX10 1000LX single-mode 10km 1.25G SFP module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:H-3159NL-S(BF) CWDM optical transceiver

Place of Origin:Beijing

...Compatible Allied Telesis SPLX10 1000LX single-mode 10km 1.25G SFP module 1. Key Features SFP package with duplex LC connector 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector Up to 10Km ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale SFP-10G-LR, SFP+ Module, 10G, 1310nm, 10km, Optic Module/Transceiver, Compatible with Cisco, H3C, Juniper... from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ...

Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE-T Copper sfp module , 1.25G Fiber SFP Transceiver With RJ45 Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:SFP009

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-T Copper 1.25G Fiber SFP Transceiver With RJ45 Connector Product Characteristic: 1. Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S

...Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M from china suppliers

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-T

Place of Origin:China

...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP module

...Specifications 1. 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 2. 1.25G SFP module 3. CWDM Grid wavelength 4. WDM 40km 80km 120KM 5. CWDM SFP PON China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 1.25G CWDM SFP Features: From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request