Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

juniper sfp module

All juniper sfp module wholesalers & juniper sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6527 products from juniper sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3012L-20J

Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Juniper

Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Transceiver Modul Juniper, EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Product Features: Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Juniper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T copper Optical Transceiver, 100m reach on UTP RJ-45 connector The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802....

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GLC-T

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:G-8212-T copper rj45 transceiver

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Product Description Keywords: 1000base-tx sfp transceiver,1000base-tx sfp module 2. Application NIC network cards Switches Routers VPN equipment Traffic control device GAP Fiber Media Converter ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-1FE-FX compatible

...2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:JUNIPER SFP-OC3-LR compatible

...1550nm JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-LR Compatible For SONET OC-3 LR-2 Quick Detail: SFP-OC3-LR JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M, OC3 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: SONET...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:Bton

...Fiber sfp modules Data Rate 155M IR1, LR1, LR2 622Mb/s 1310 FP / 1310 FPB / 1550D FB nm Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.Alcatel SFP Module 622Mbps SFP Optical...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:BIDI SFP Module/023

...BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HP

Model Number:CLSFP161580D-51

Place of Origin:china

...CWDM Compatible HP SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1510nm DDM DOM Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1510nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M CWDM ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:GLC-BX-D

...-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Specifications -CISCO GLC-BX-D -1000BASE-BX-D BiDi -10km SFP with DDM -TX1490/RX1310nm optical transceiver -3 years warranty Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D 1000BASE...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:bidi sfp

Model Number:1g sfp

Place of Origin:China

... optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV, CE, FDA, FCC, RoHS and...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ...

Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:SFP009

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-T Copper 1.25G Fiber SFP Transceiver With RJ45 Connector Product Characteristic: 1. Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S

...Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-T

Place of Origin:China

...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP module

...Specifications 1. 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 2. 1.25G SFP module 3. CWDM Grid wavelength 4. WDM 40km 80km 120KM 5. CWDM SFP PON China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 1.25G CWDM SFP Features: From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request