Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

juniper sfp module

All juniper sfp module wholesalers & juniper sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 519413 products from juniper sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Best SONET OC-3 MM S JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-SR Compatible 2km MMF wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-OC3-SR compatible

SONET OC-3 MM S JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-SR Compatible 2km MMF Quick Detail: SFP-OC3-SR JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M, OC3 3. Reach: 2km ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3012L-20J

Fiber Channel Juniper Sfp Modules 1000BASE-T , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-1FE-FX compatible

2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:WS-G5483-A

WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module wholesale

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module Product ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best SFP Module 2x4 Stacked  SFP Jack With  LEDs wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:HULYN

Model Number:HSP-63XXXX

SFP Module 2x4 Insertion Loss: 1-100MHZ -1.0dB MAX Return Loss: 1-30MHZ -16.0dB MIN 30-60MHZ -14.0dB MIN 60-80MHZ -10.0dB MIN Crosstalk: 1-30MHZ -40.0dB MIN 30-60MHZ -35.0dB MIN 60...

Shenzhen HuiLy Electronics Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best CISCO modules X2-10GB-LR V04  SFP Module  wholesale

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

1,X2-10GB-LR V04 2,cisco SFP modules 3,10-2036-04 4, New without pakaging 5,100% tested In full working condition, 90 days' warranty Product name: Cisco X2-10GB-LR V04 SFP Modules ...

Suntech Cooperation Co., Ltd
Site Member

Best 1.25Gbps SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm  Bidi Transceiver 40km Reach wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-SFP-3540

Features **Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation **l 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission **Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 1310nm 10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible with FC-PI-4 Nortel Extreme wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

1310nm 10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible with FC-PI-4 Nortel Extreme 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM datarate:10G wavelength:1310nm certification:FCC,Rohs,CE 10G SFP module 220m ...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA wholesale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA

Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Specifications Genuine QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Best Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX, 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, SMF, 1550nm wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:GLC-FE-100ZX

Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX, 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, SMF, 1550nm 100Base SFP transceivers are designed for the applications of FAST Ethernet. 10Gtek offers the ...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Best China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module wholesale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP module

Specifications 1. 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 2. 1.25G SFP module 3. CWDM Grid wavelength 4. WDM 40km 80km 120KM 5. CWDM SFP PON China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 1.25G CWDM SFP Features: ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

CISCO Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25g SFP Transceiver 40km Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples order, ...

Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best CISCO SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:+86-10-57206139

Country/Region:china

CISCO SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= Manufacturer: ProLabs Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH): 1.3 cm x 5...

BEIJING SKYLINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:CWDM-1.25G-80-29

1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Description Details Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Optical Transceiver SFP+Modules(10GigabitSmallForm-factorPluggables) wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:012-5034-6980

Country/Region:china

SFP+ Optical Transceiver(10 Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggables) Features SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, ...

POFLink SFP-XFP CO.LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 10G SFP+  Module ,850nm, transceiver module , SFP Module , 10G SFP Plus wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:RSFPP-85192-SRD

10G SFP+ Module ,850nm, transceiver module , SFP Module , 10G SFP Plus Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 1Gbps 24 Port  SFP Module 4500 Series Switches with I / O Expansions , WS-X4624-SFP-E  wholesale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-X4624-SFP-E

1Gbps 24 Port SFP Module 4500 Series Switches with I / O Expansions , WS-X4624-SFP-E Cisco Switch Module WS-X4624-SFP-E Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E Catalyst Switch E Fiber Card WS-X4624...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Best Fiber sfp module SCL, SDA, SDH STM-1 1310 nm 20KM finisar Compliant with SFP MSA wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:Bton

Fiber sfp module SCL, SDA, SDH STM-1 1310 nm 20KM finisar Compliant with SFP MSA Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC ...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Best Cisco WS-X6724-SFP module 24-port SFP module wholesale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP

CISCO WS-X6724-SFP with WS-F6700-CFC, 24-port SFP module Designed to complement the many roles that the Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series plays in a network, Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series ...

Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best GLC-FE-100FX   100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports wholesale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S= ...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Best Duplex LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

Duplex LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment Quick Detail: Duplex LC connector Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Compliant ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request