Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

lc fiber

All lc fiber wholesalers & lc fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 84238 products from lc fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Fullaxs Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor IP67 2M Open Bulkhead For FTTA from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:Fullaxs LC

Place of Origin:China

...Fullaxs to Fullaxs Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor IP67 2M for FTTA Description Fullaxs Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for RRU, base...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4 6 8 Counts LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125um 10G OM3 Assembly Drum from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:12/24FLC

Place of Origin:China

...counts LC to LC 50/125um multimode 10G OM3 Break-out fiber optic patch cord assembly drum with pulling eye Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...GYXTW Light-Armored 4 6 8 12 16 24 G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Description Cable Count Out Sheath Diameter Weight Minimum Allowable Tensile Strength (N) Minimum Allowable ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Non Metallic GYFTY Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 12 24 30 48 Core PE HDPE G657A2 from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:GYFTY- 30 B1.3

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... 24 30 48 Core PE HDPE G657A2 The center of GYFTY's optical cable is a glass fiber reinforced plastic (FRP). A loose tube (and a filling rope) is twisted around the center reinforcing core...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Metal Pull - Out Tray Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slidable 19 Inch 3U 72 Fibers Drawer Type from china suppliers

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:ODF-RS-0372

Place of Origin:China

... European market slidable 19 inch 3U 72 fibers drawer Type Fiber Optic distribution box The Specification of Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF-RS-XX Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF-RS-XX is...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC

Place of Origin:China

...OS1 MPO-LC Connector Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable Fan-Out MPO Cable MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Newlight

Model Number:NL013

Place of Origin:China

... the drawer from falling when moved; 19-inch rack mount for ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, FC,etc. adapters. And Fiber Quantity can be 12 core, 24 core, 48 core, 96 core etc...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm  Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:48F 9/125μm fanout 2.0mm LC APC to LC APC SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring Breakout Patch ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.62MM X 1.246MM LC Phosphorbronz Optic Fiber Split Sleeve for LC adapters from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:1.62MM X 1.246MM LC Phosphorbronz Split Sleeve

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...62MM X 1.246MM LC Phosphorbronz Optic Fiber Split Sleeve for LC adapters Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves are an economical solution for applications where tremendous durability and ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

...100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable The fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale C9400-LC-24XS Cisco Network Switch 9400 Series 24 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:C9400-LC-24XS

Place of Origin:USA

...C9400-LC-24XS Cisco Network Switch 9400 Series 24-Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Module The Cisco Cat ...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module STM-16 2.5G Compatible With Huawei from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-2.5G

Place of Origin:CHINA

...STM-16 2.5G BIDI WDM 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Compatible With Huawei Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Ferrule High Precision Alignment For Ftth from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter With Low Insertion Loss Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Simplex Singlemode 1-30db For Fiber optic test from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

...LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Simplex Singlemode 1-30db For Fiber optic test Quick Details: Model Number: LC Color: Blue, green, metal Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Attenuation ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP from china suppliers

Model Number:TX3-001

Place of Origin:guangdong China

...HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental ...

Guangzhou Boya Trade Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale CE VGA To Fiber Converter Audio Video / VGA Multiplexer 1CH Audio + Data + Fiber Port from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM

Model Number:H-VGA-1V1D1A-T/RL

Place of Origin:China

... DIGITAL Fiber optical converter audio video/vga multiplexer 1CH Audio + Data + Fiber Port. Single Fiber Overview: VGA Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital optical fiber transmission...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Miniature DVI Gear extender over dual fiber optical cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberlinker

Model Number:FL3202M

Place of Origin:China

... extender is the smalles device to transmit DVI video signal to a long distance over dual fiber optical cable, we also have other types to use single core or four core with...

Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Wholesale OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

...HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental ...

Guangzhou Boya Trading Co., Ltd.

Guangdong

Wholesale Armored fiber cable SC/APC, LC/UPC, LSZH jacket, FTTA patch cord, jumper cable, from china suppliers

Brand Name:DONGJIE

Model Number:1F, 2F,

Place of Origin:China

We're armored fiber cable producer, and we have patch cord assembly workshop. If you want to get quotation and more information, please provide your requirement,

Dongjie technology optical LTD
Active Member

Wholesale High Quality LC/UPC duplex multi-mode lc to lc fiber optical adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:LC/UPC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... lc to lc fiber optical adapter Description Fiber Optic Adapter is a device that converts attributes of one device or system to those of an otherwise incompatible device or system. We supply LC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request