Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Lc Multimode Attenuator Variable

lc multimode attenuator variable

All lc multimode attenuator variable wholesalers & lc multimode attenuator variable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc multimode attenuator variable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 351 products from lc multimode attenuator variable Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Female To Male Multimode Attenuator , Variable Optical Attenuator For Acccess Network from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

Country/Region:china

... of the optical receiver. We can provide female to male (plug type), Bulkhead-fixed value attenuator, in-line attenuator and variable attenuators. Application - Telecommunications,acccess network - Optic fiber

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Male to Female MU multimode attenuator 0dB to 25dB metal housing For FTTX from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MU Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...Male to Female MU multimode attenuator 0dB to 25dB metal housing For FTTX MU Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Female To Male Type Fixed Optical Attenuator SC / LC Multimode High Precision from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...Female to Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / LC / multimode Attenuator A : Description Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 12 Core Lc Optical Attenuator Single Mode Female To Male 2 Years Waranty from china suppliers

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:MPO APC 12core

Place of Origin:CHINA

...12 Core Lc Optical Attenuator Single Mode Female To Male 2 Years Waranty MPO APC 12core fiber attenuator female to male optical fibre connector 1 3 5 7 9 10 15 20 25 30dB ftth fibra optica Item ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Bulkhead Attenuator 10dB Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator High Durability from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Manufactured with metal-ion doped Contaminant and scratch free ferrule upon request Multimode attenuators available Low back refection, insertion loss Available attenuation from 1dB to 30 dB EDFA, DWDM, Long-haul Wide-Area...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Female To Female Multimode Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB 7dB Attenuation Value from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Multimode Fiber Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB 7dB Attenuation Value Feature: Low insertion loss and back reflection Definable attenuation from 1dB to 30dB PC, UPC and APC polish types Available with FC, SC, ST and LC...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 0 - 30dB Multimode Attenuator , High Return Loss 850nm LC Optical Attenuator from china suppliers

Brand Name:J&K

Model Number:LC/UPC MM Attenuator

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...30 dB LC Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator with High Return Loss , 850nm wavelength Features High precision in attenuation Small Size Good stability FC,SC and ST types available Applications Power Level Adjustment 0f ...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Multimode Attenuator 10db , SC - LC Inline VOA Variable Optical Attenuator from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:SC-LC attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...CATV SC - LC Inline Optical Attenuator , Compact Structure Optical Variable Attenuator 1. Features: High return loss Simple structure Max. bearing power (1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC ST LC SC Fiber Variable Optical Attenuator 0~50DB FC ST LC SC Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:FIBERY

Model Number:FYVOA

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Attenuator 0~50DB FC ST LC SC Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators De​scription Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal in the fiber as it is...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-SJQ-LCAPC

Place of Origin:China

... Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator Fiber optic attenuators are devices which reduce (attenuate) the strength of a fiber optic signal within a fiber optic network. Attenuators are usually used when the...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale ST Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator Singlemode Multimode Metal Ion Doped Fiber 1~25dB from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:UNFSTA

Place of Origin:CHINA

...ST Fixed Male to Female Build-out Attenuators singlemode/multimode, 1~25dB optional Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. It is ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3db 12 Fiber MPO optical fiber attenuator Single Mode 9/125 um from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Name 3db 12 Fiber MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Description The MPO fiber optical attenuator has female and male connectors. The attenuation can be...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale LC 7dB MM 850/1310nm Fiber Optic Attenuator from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC 7dB MM 850/1310nm Plug-in Fixed Female To Male

Place of Origin:China

...LC 7dB MM 850/1310nm Plug-in Fixed Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Female to male attenuatorsfrom OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 62.5/125 50/125 OM3 Customized from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:MM LC Male-Female Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 62.5/125 or 50/125 or OM3 Description: Multimode LC/PC Male-female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used to reduce signal...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single / Multi Mode Variable Optical Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

Model Number:HYG-ATU-VOA-011

Place of Origin:China

...Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Singlemode Multimode LC / UPC Collimator variable optical attenuator (VOA) is a fiber optic attenuator that is available in Singlmeode, Multimode 62.5 and Multimode 50µm. These attenuators can be terminated with ...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2DB 3dB 30dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC APC Fixed Adjustment from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCA-x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. - The basic types of optical attenuators are fixed, step-wise variable, and continuously variable. - Fixed optical attenuators used in fiber

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Plastic Single - Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For LAN & WAN / FTTP Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ATTN-LCS-01-B15

Place of Origin:China

...LC Optic Attenuator Fixed Type 10dB, 1-20dB Fiber Attenuator LC/PC For CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Female to Male Plug-in Type attenuator (F-M attenuator) is a kind of attenaution adjustable attenuator which one end is connector type, the...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Blue 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-10

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap Quick detail: - Model Number: LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: blue - Attenuation range...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: Name: LC optical attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male Attenuation value: 0dB~30dB Material: Plastic Blue, Green, Beige color housing UPC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode 24 Fiber Adapter Plate Black Powder Coated With LC Multimode Quad Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC fiber adapter plate 24 port mutlimode

Place of Origin:China

... Panel 24 fiber with LC Multimode Quad Adapter Quick Detail: LC fiber optic adatper panel 24 fiber, with 6 quad adapters MM Adapter in beige color Black powder coated Description: Our LC adapter panels/plates...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request