Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

Lc Optical Attenuator

lc optical attenuator

All lc optical attenuator wholesalers & lc optical attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc optical attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7475 products from lc optical attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: Name: LC optical attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male Attenuation value: 0dB~30dB Material: Plastic Blue, Green, Beige color housing UPC,...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. And it is often used to limit the optical power...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

...FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...FC APC female to male 5dB fiber optic Attenuator FC APC 5dB female male Fiber Optic Attenuator Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hours Precise attenuation Return loss UPC >50 dB APC...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC/APC

... Details: Model Number: LC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ≥55dB(UPC) PDL: ≤ 0.1dB Optical Fiber Plug-In Fixed Attenuator Overview Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduce...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-AT-SLA-AXX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...ST Optic Fiber Adaptor Passive Parts LC Optical Attenuators SM MM 1620nm 1550nm SC,LC FC,ST PC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Specifications: Fiber Optic Attenuator attenuation fiber inside 0dB - 30dB attenution SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional SM or MM...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:FC/UPC, fixed type

Place of Origin:WUHAN

...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FC Attenuator

... Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic attenuators with metal housing 3. Plug type(male to female) 2. APC polishing 3. Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Our FC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

... - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:fiber optic attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ATTN-LCS-01-B15

Place of Origin:China

...LC Optic Attenuator Fixed Type 10dB, 1-20dB Fiber Attenuator LC/PC For CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Female to Male Plug-in Type attenuator (F-M attenuator) is a kind of attenaution adjustable attenuator which one end is connector type, the other end...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-MM

Place of Origin:China

...62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Attenuator for LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 009

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Premium LC Fixed Optical Attenuator 7dB Female to Female Plastic Housing​ Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators are compact adapter style tools that are ideal for attenuating single mode fiber connectors in various applications. These attenuators reduce the ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1033A-ST

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST / PC Fixed ( 7dB ) Application 1)Low insertion loss Deviation 2)Fiber Optic Communication Systems 3)Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types 4)adaptor type fixed Attenuator 5)Local Area Networks(LANs)...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:optical attenuator

Model Number:fiber optic modules

Place of Origin:China

...Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: Adjustable attenuator is available in without ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Model Number: LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator

... Coherent Optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm Return Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC) Attenuation accuracy: +-0.5dB (under 10 dB); +-10% (over 10 dB) Attenuation...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request