Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Lc Optical Attenuator

lc optical attenuator

All lc optical attenuator wholesalers & lc optical attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc optical attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4312 products from lc optical attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
Best ST Optic Fiber Adaptor Passive Parts LC Optical Attenuators SM MM 1620nm 1550nm wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-AT-SLA-AXX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

ST Optic Fiber Adaptor Passive Parts LC Optical Attenuators SM MM 1620nm 1550nm SC,LC FC,ST PC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Specifications: Fiber Optic Attenuator attenuation fiber ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 8dB LC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , Testing equipment optical attenuator wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FA-ST

8dB LC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , Testing equipment optical attenuator Quick Detail: Name: LC optical attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Plastic Single - Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For LAN & WAN / FTTP Network wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ATTN-LCS-01-B15

Place of Origin:China

LC Optic Attenuator Fixed Type 10dB, 1-20dB Fiber Attenuator LC/PC For CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Female to Male Plug-in Type attenuator (F-M attenuator) is a kind of attenaution ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female We can supply optical fiber optic attenuator with different type such as LC, SC, ST, FC, etc . We also can ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Singlemode LC / APC 2dB 3dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Fiber optical sensor wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

Singlemode LC / APC 2dB 3dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Fiber optical sensor​ FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers high quality attenuators for long haul plug in fiber optic applicatio...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:fiber optic attenuator

Place of Origin:China

FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks Quick Details: Model Number: Attenuator Attenuator Value: 10DB Ploish: PC, UPC Connector: LC Core: Duplex ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SC / LC / ST / FC / MU / E2000 variable optical attenuators , VOA In Line 20 db attenuator wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:VOA attenuator

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

SC / LC / ST / FC / MU / E2000 variable optical attenuators , VOA In Line 20 db attenuator Description Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Premium LC Fixed Optical Attenuator 7dB Female to Female Plastic Housing wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 009

Place of Origin:CHINA

Premium LC Fixed Optical Attenuator 7dB Female to Female Plastic Housing​ Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators are compact adapter style tools that are ideal for attenuating single mode ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Network Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Male to Female Fixed Optical Attenuator 30dB wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - ATT016

Place of Origin:China

Network Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Male to Female Fixed Optical Attenuator 30dB FOCC this kind of Networking LC UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Male to Female Loopback Attenuator ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Plug Type LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC plug type fiber optic attenuator

Plug Type LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) APC polishing ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Best LC 10DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuators GR-326 wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

Model Number:LC Attenuator

LC 10DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , 10DB LC Optical Fiber Attenuators Quick Detail: Operation Wavelength :1310/1550nm Attenuation :1,2,3,5,10,15,20,30dB or Optiona Attenuation ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:In-line

Place of Origin:China

In-line FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber Description: Fiber Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Best Blue LC Fiber Attenuator For Testing Equipment , Fixed Optical Attenuator 7 DB 10 DB wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:7db 10 db lc/upc fiber optic attenuator

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

7db 10 db lc/upc fiber optic attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator: Fiber Optic Attenuator is one kind of optical passive device which is used to debug the performance of the optical ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best LC PC Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve 5dB wholesale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

LC PC 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: An fibre optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: Name: LC optical attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Best LC Optical Attenuator TLD40LC wholesale

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:86-755-8390539883923860

Country/Region:china

Product description Fixed Optical Attenuator can offer precise and different attenuation, widely used in various optic-fiber based communication ,it can effect pre-setting precise ...

Shenzhen Tellid communication Tech. Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Best LC Optical Attenuator wholesale

Categories:Garden Tables/Picnic Tables

Telephone:86-0755-29518585

Country/Region:china

Product Name: LC Optical Attenuator DYS P/N Materials

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best LC Optical Attenuator (JM1116) wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,

Model Number:JM1116

Brand Name:Aistar

LC Fiber Attenuator Applications: * Telecommunication networks * Data communication networks * CATV networks * LAN * Test equipment& v id="StyleTableProd"> Operating wavelength (nm...

Shenzhen Aistar Electronic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request