Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

lc shutter fiber adapter

All lc shutter fiber adapter wholesalers & lc shutter fiber adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc shutter fiber adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1031 products from lc shutter fiber adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC shutter adapter

...LC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Duplex with Hinged Dust Cap and Short Flange Quick Detail: LC duplex adapter with hinged dust cap Without flange Suitable for FTTH Singlemode PC / UPC Description: FOCONEC supplies LC adapter with hinged...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTB-LC24

Place of Origin:China

...LC Duplex Fiber Adapters for 24 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box Description: Fiber Patch Panel is fully loaded with panels, adaptors, splices trays and accessories and is ready ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:LC - APC - SX - SM Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Metal Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter LC - APC Simplex Single Mode Coupler Description LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. The Model LC - APC - SX -SM...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-AD-LP1FP-P

Place of Origin:China

...-LP1FP-P , Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC To FC 1.25mm Ferrule Switch To 2.5mm Ferrule Evaluation criteria for high quality adapters 1, Flame retardant: Flame retardant is the burning point of the material, good adapter material is...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:China

...MPO Singlemode optical fiber adapter adaptor for network and equipment Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Ferrule end ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:Quadplex LC/UPC shuttered adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification Description: Quad LC adapter with shutter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FC bare fibre adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Description Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Optical Fiber Adapter LC

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Aqua Color Duplex LC Optical Fiber Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter LC PC / APC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

Model Number:SC female to LC male fiber adapter

...SC female to LC male fiber adapter An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features: Low ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:QCAP-LC12F Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

...LC 12 Fiber Adapter Panel , LGX Standard Cut Holes for Rack / Wall Mount Enclosures Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapter panel/plate 12 fiber with cut holes for 6 pieces of LC duplex adapters Black color Description: Our LC adapter plates are...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...FC Female - LC male Fiber adapter An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications ...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTAD-LC-B

... FTTX LC Bare Fiber Adapter OTDRs With Piano Wires Quick Detail: LC Bare Fiber Adapter The LC Bare Fiber Adaptor enables quick and easy temporary FC connections of single-mode fibers. This adaptor is very useful for connecting fibers to...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JKY

...LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor We supply LC bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to...

JinKangYu Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters

Country/Region:china

...,ST,LC,SMA bare fiber adapters with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules(or SUS ferrules) and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:JKY

Model Number:P/N:MDC-SMA-W-90-04

...LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor We supply LC bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to...

JKY FiberOptics Industry CO.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:level measurement

Telephone:86-21-51001895

Country/Region:china

...fiber adapter, LC adapter, fiber optic connector Fiber optic adapter, also known as flange, used to connect fiber connectors. Made from super solid, acid resistant, high temperature resistant zirconium oxide materials. Widely used in telecom network, fiber...

Anhui AoLiShen Special Cable & Instrument Co., Ltd. (ALS)
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM

... . Data processing networks . Premise installation . Video . Gigabit Ethernet LC Shutter Fiber optic Adapter Optical properties: Insertion loss: v id="StyleTableProd"> LC Shutter Fiber optic Adapter Specification Item SM / MM Insertion Loss ≤ 0.20dB

Brolink Technologies (Dong Guan) Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:LC bare fiber adaptor

...LC Bare Fiber Adapter We supply SC,FC,ST,LC,SMA bare fiber adapters with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules(or SUS ferrules) and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly...

JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC fiber adapter plate 24 port mutlimode

Place of Origin:China

... Quad Adapter Quick Detail: LC fiber optic adatper panel 24 fiber, with 6 quad adapters MM Adapter in beige color Black powder coated Description: Our LC adapter panels/plates are available with 12 or 24 fiber types regularly. For 24 fiber adapter...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request