Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Long Haul Sfp

long haul sfp

All long haul sfp wholesalers & long haul sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide long haul sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 56 products from long haul sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Module / 10g Single Mode Sfp RX1550nm 40KM LC DWDM DDM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0561

Place of Origin:China

... telecommunication networks. These SFP transceivers cover applications from short reach (550m) to long haul (120km) distances, with transmitter wavelengths 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm, or CWDM wavelengths (1470~1610nm). These SFP's are standard products

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Flat Top DWDM Multiplexer 1310nm OSC Port Monitor Port 1U Rack Mount 100GHz Duplex LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-DWDM Mux/Demux-xx

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. It's used with10G 80km DWDM SFP+ Transceiver for Long-Haul transportion. DWDM Mux/Demux ITU Wavelength provides the ability to consolidate your services over...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale BIDI Long Haul SFP Optical Transceiver LC Single Mode Fiber 1.25G 80KM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-80D & FA-TCS12L53-80D

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TCS12L35-80D & FA-TCS12L53-80D, WDM Long Haul SFP Optical Transceiver For LC Single Mode Fiber 1.25G 80KM The fault diagnosis function of optical ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G Fiber Media Converter XFP to XFP with 3R Repeater from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:MOEO-10G-3R,XX

...Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter XFP to XFP with 3R Repeater ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP, .Supports 3R (Re...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G SM single fiber optical transceiver SFP module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BDTRP435L1SN-20

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... and 2x Fiber Channel as defined in FC-PI 13.03. The 1000BASE-LX/LH (long wavelength/long haul) SFP module interfaces fully comply with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard.Their higher

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G Fiber Media Converter SFP+ to SFP+ with 3R Repeater from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Media Converter

Telephone:86-0755-83119451

Country/Region:china

Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE Model Number: MOEO-10G-3R,SS Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc Price: Please send inquiry to jojo@fiberroad.com.cn Packaging Details: White box Delivery ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Single Stage/Semi-double/True-double Stage Round Miniature Optical Isolators for CATV/Laser from china suppliers

Brand Name:siny

Model Number:FSI

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Compliant Free Space Optical Isolator Application 10G LR,ER,ZR SFP+/XFP GPON OLT/10G PON 40G LR4 QXFP+/100G CLR4 Long Haul High Speed Module Free Space Optical Isolator Specifications Parameter Unit...

Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Wholesale LC / UPC CWDM Mux Demux 8 Channels  LGX Cassette Dual  Fiber ISO9001 Approved from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:CWDM16C

Place of Origin:China

... stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. It's used with10G 80km DWDM SFP+ Transceiver for Long-Haul transportion. DWDM Mux/Demux ITU Wavelength provides the ability to

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale WS-G5487 1000base gbic transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:GBIC Transceivers

Telephone:86-755-33591023

Country/Region:china

... Numbers GBIC Product Number Copper (Cisco 1000BASE-T) WS-G5483 Short wavelength (1000BASE-SX) WS-G5484 Long wavelength/long haul (1000BASE-LX/LH) WS-G5486 Extended distance (1000BASE-ZX) WS-G5487 SFP Transceiver pictures:

Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G Fiber Media Converter XFP to XFP with 3R Repeater from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:MOEO-10G-3R,XX

...Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter XFP to XFP with 3R Repeater ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP, .Supports 3R (Re...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale BIDI SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... compliant 2) Single fiber full duplex solution 3) Data rates up to 2.5Gbps 4) Short or long-haul links 5) Single 3.3V power supply 6) SFP MSA compliant 7) International safety standard IEC 60825-1, 2 compliant 8) LC or SC CONNECTOR...

Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver with 40km Reach and SC or LC Connector for Selection from china suppliers

Brand Name:Dowin

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:DW-BD-3524-40(D)-1

... GBIC Single fiber full duplex solution Data rates: up to 2.5Gbps Short or long-haul links Single 3.3V power supply SFP MSA footprint International safety standard IEC 60825-1, two compliant Wide operating temperatures...

DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco WS-G5486 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:cisco

.../LH?long haul?GBIC (singlemode or multimode) ?/p> ?/p> Our company now has many stocks of cisco for sale, and the price is very good .such as cisco Module , memory , firewall , router ,GBIC, SFP , switch...

Century Flower Technology(HK) Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G Fiber Media Converter SFP+ to XFP with 3R Repeater from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:MOEO-10G-3R,SX

...Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter SFP+ to XFP with 3R Repeater ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP, .Supports 3R (Re-generation...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G Fiber Media Converter SFP+ to SFP+ with 3R Repeater from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:MOEO-10G-3R,SS

...Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter SFP+ to SFP+ with 3R Repeater ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP, .Supports 3R (Re-generation, Re...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web Smart 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-MMC-10G-SFP+

...Product Description Long Haul Standalone Web Smart 10G Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ to RJ45 MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G Fiber Media Converter SFP+ to XFP with 3R Repeater from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Media Converter

Telephone:86-0755-83119451

Country/Region:china

Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE Model Number: MOEO-10G-3R,SX Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc Price: Please send inquiry to jojo@fiberroad.com.cn Packaging Details: White box Delivery ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web Smart 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter from china suppliers

Categories:10G Media Converter

Telephone:86-0755-83119451

Country/Region:china

... Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE Model Number: FR-MMC-10G-SFP+ Payment & Shipping Terms: Price: Please send inquiry to jojo@fiberroad.com.cn Packaging Details: White...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Standalone Web Smart SFP+ to XFP 3R 10G Fiber Media Converter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-MOEO-10G-3R,SX1

...Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter SFP+ to XFP with 3R Repeater ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP, .Supports 3R (Re-generation...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Standalone Web-Smart 10G SFP+ to SFP+ OEO Converter with 10G 3R Repeater from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-MOEO-10G-3R,SS

...Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter SFP+ to SFP+ with 3R Repeater ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP, .Supports 3R (Re-generation, Re...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request