Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Long Haul Sfp

long haul sfp

All long haul sfp wholesalers & long haul sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide long haul sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 283 products from long haul sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale C Band ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:Xwdm-NCHxx

Place of Origin:CN

...Band ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design The DWDM passive OADM modules are protocol-transparent and invisible to both the ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP Optical Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm Wave Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Description: This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-10km optical communication ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco SFP GLC Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver Cisco SFP GLC Module DS-SFP-FC16G-SW DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Overview DS-SFP-FC16G-SW is a Cisco 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver, providing Fibre Channel connectivity...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11....

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP To SFP OEO Converter 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-OEO-10G

Place of Origin:China

...SFP To SFP Converter OEO 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater Description The WDM converter can ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SFP Transceiver QSFP Optical Transceiver 40G QSFPP-40GBASE-IR4 Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-IR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

Overview 40G QSFP IR4 is a transceiver module designed for 2km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale BIDI Long Haul SFP Optical Transceiver LC Single Mode Fiber 1.25G 80KM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-80D & FA-TCS12L53-80D

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TCS12L35-80D & FA-TCS12L53-80D, WDM Long Haul SFP Optical Transceiver For LC Single Mode Fiber 1.25G 80KM The fault diagnosis function of optical ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web Smart 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-MMC-10G-SFP+

...Product Description Long Haul Standalone Web Smart 10G Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ to RJ45 MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web Smart 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-MMC-10G-SFP+

...Product Description Long Haul Standalone Web Smart 10G Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ to RJ45 MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310nm 1000BASE-LX / LH Long Haul Singlemode / Multimode GBIC Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

...Detail: 1310nm 1000BASE-LX / LH Long Haul Singlemode / Multimode GBIC Transceiver Module WS-G5486 Features lDualdata-rateof1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbpsoperation l1 310nmFPlaserandPINphotodetectorfor10kmtransmission lDuplexSCopticalinterfac e ...

Rollball International Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Long Haul Standalone Web Smart 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter from china suppliers

Categories:10G Media Converter

Telephone:86-0755-83119451

Country/Region:china

... Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE Model Number: FR-MMC-10G-SFP+ Payment & Shipping Terms: Price: Please send inquiry to jojo@fiberroad.com.cn Packaging Details: White...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Compact  Fiber SFP Transceiver in high density applications 1310/1490 Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CG-435S1SN-LX

Place of Origin:China

... Overview The CSFP MSA defines a transceiver mechanical form-factor with latching mechanism and a host board, SFP-like, electrical edge connector and cage. The CSFF MSA also defines a transceiver mechanical form-factor...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 12G-SDI fiber  optical extender with 12G-SDI SFP module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiber Linker

Model Number:FL5001(MINI)

Place of Origin:China

..., 2082 2. Features a. 1-ch 12G-SDI over single core fiber cable. save fiber cable sources. b. has 2 SFP port, could have one fiber cable as back up. c.

Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Wholesale 1.25G SM single fiber optical transceiver SFP module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BDTRP435L1SN-20

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... and 2x Fiber Channel as defined in FC-PI 13.03. The 1000BASE-LX/LH (long wavelength/long haul) SFP module interfaces fully comply with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard.Their higher

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale 1.25Gbps BIDi 3km WDM SFP Modules Cisco GLC-BX-U Single Fiber , LC / SC Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:BSFP-1.25G-SU(SD)

...stable 5,Long warranty Compatibility SFP Modules cisco glc-bx-u Quality As the Center!!!! SFP Manufacturer 1,Compatibility SFP Modules cisco glc-bx-u 2 ,WDM SFP 3,cisco glc-bx-u 4,High Qualtiy,works stable 5,Long warranty Advantages: 1 ,BIDi 3km SFP Module...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale 1.25G BIDI 3KM SFP optical transceiver modules from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Model Number:BSFP-1.25G-SX

... Description 2) Single fiber full duplex solution 3) Data rates up to 2.5Gbps 4) Short or long-haul links 5) Single 3.3V power supply 6) SFP MSA compliant 7) International safety standard IEC 60825-1, 2 compliant 8) LC or SC CONNECTOR...

Shenzhen Dely Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 3G|HD|SD-SDI compatible SFPs from china suppliers

Categories:Video SFP Transceiver

Telephone:45689403

Country/Region:china

... with both long haul and short haul receiver optics. The devices are designed to handle pathological signals appearing in both 3G|HD|SD-SDI formats without penality in optical performance. These SFPs are pluggable...

sfp-xfp company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale SFP Modules Serials 1.25G SFP Optical Module from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Module

Telephone:+86 21 54298085

Country/Region:china

... 2x Fiber Channel as defined in FC-PI 13.03. The 1000BASE-LX/LH (long wavelength/long haul) SFP module interfaces fully comply with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard.Their higher optical...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

Model Number:1.25G SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

... 1550 DFB 80km 0~70 LC ROHS,DDM THK-1512-80 SFP 1.25G 1550 DFB 80km 0~70 LC ROHS THK-1312-40D SFP 1.25G 1310 DFB 40km 0~70 LC ROHS,DDM THK-1312...

THK Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale BIDI SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-83442503

Country/Region:china

...Description 2)  Single fiber full duplex solution 3)  Data rates up to 2.5Gbps 4)  Short or long-haul links 5)  Single 3.3V power supply 6)  SFP MSA compliant 7)  International safety standard IEC 60825-1, 2 compliant 8)LC or SC CONNECTOR...

Shenzhen Dezhen Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request