Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Media Converter 1000base T To Fiber

media converter 1000base t to fiber

All media converter 1000base t to fiber wholesalers & media converter 1000base t to fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide media converter 1000base t to fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3821 products from media converter 1000base t to fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-ECxx3xxx-xx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX/SX Media Converter with Single mode single fiber or single mode dual fiber​ Overview OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Serial 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base-TX cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic cable, extends data transmission distance from 100m via copper cables to 100km by fiber optic cable. Features 10/100/1000Mbps auto-sensed, easily upgrade Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed MDI/MDI-X Auto Negotiation 10/100...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION: MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-POE001G

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...10 / 100 / 1000M 15.4w POE Fiber Media Converter with MM Dual Fiber 2km Model: LNK-POE001-20 Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over Ethernet ( PoE ) to...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-SFPG2

Place of Origin:China

...FAMC-SFPG2,Gigabit SFP Ethernet Media Converter With LC Single Fiber Optical Transceiver There are two kinds of working mode with fiber media converters, one is full duplex and half duplex. Full duplex mode is that...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-ECxx3xxx-xx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

.../100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX/SX Media Converter with Single mode single fiber or single mode dual fiber​ Overview OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Serial 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base-TX...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 007

Place of Origin:CHINA

...DC Socket 1.25G Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Multimode​ Overview SINO-3165L-F Serial 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base-TX cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic cable, extends data...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6501

... Management 10G Media Converter With 1 + 1 Fiber Optical Protection Quick Details: 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services including managed media converter card, OEO Converter card...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-1V1D-T/R-F20

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Long Length 1080P HDMI to Fiber Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Extender Overview HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver HDMI HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver lets your digital display (Plasma TV, Digital Projectors, LCD Monitors, HDTV...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MC100

... 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or extend...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HT or OEM

Model Number:HT-950

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission between...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

Model Number:10/100/1000 Base Fx media converter

...10/100/1000Base-TX to 10/100/1000Base-FX Media Converter Single Fiber Quick Detail: Protocol: 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX of Ethernet standard IEEE802.3 series; Interface: SC for Fiber optical; RJ45 for Twisted Wire...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:NXD

Model Number:SS13

Place of Origin:GuangDong(China)

... Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connections: 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX. It inter-converts electrical...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:WEDFV

Model Number:HS-HDMI

... fiber media converter/media converter/fiber media converter/fiber to copper media converter /fiber optic media converter/fiber converter,/fiber optic equipment/fiber transmitter/fiber optic converter/fiber optic media converter, /ethernet media converter...

Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...1000Mbit 1310nm Network SC Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible Quick Details color: silver Auto-adaptation: Yes Default rate: 1000Mbit/ Supporting Agreements: IEEE802....

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Media Converter

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

...10/100m media converter,external power; 2.Link fault pass through function; 3.FCC part 15 class A,CISPR,VCCI Class A,CE. Description: 10/100m media converter .The converter mediates between a 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx segment and a 100...

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter

Telephone:86-755-33591023

Country/Region:china

...Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter 2:FCC part 15 Class A, CISPR ,VCCI Class A, CE 3:With high MTBF rates Description Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converteris 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX ...

Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter/Switch

Telephone:86-755-58453643

Country/Region:china

...RJ45 with SFP ports Optical Fiber Converter/Switch 1. CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2.100% professional factory 3. lower price Description RJ45 with SFP ports Optical Fiber Converter/Switch 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with two 10/100...

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:MC202G

...fiber Gigabit Ethernet media converter provides 1~2 10M/100/1000M Ethernet interfaces, master fiber interface and backup interface. 2 Ethernet interfaces are switch interfaces, can support VLAN. Features Automatically adapt ...

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

Brand Name:Opelink

...Media Converter 1000Base-Fx to 1000Base-Tx Features: Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex transmission modes and capable of automatic negotiation ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:Apttek

Model Number:Apt-10041F-S-P

...port 100M poe media converter single mode dual fiber 20Km I.product summarize Power over Ethernet media switch is a high performance and 2 layer fiber optic Ethernet access switches. Non-management power over Ethernet switching .using without...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MC100

... 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or extend...

hangzhou Future Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request