Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Media Converter 1000base T To Fiber

media converter 1000base t to fiber

All media converter 1000base t to fiber wholesalers & media converter 1000base t to fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide media converter 1000base t to fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 860 products from media converter 1000base t to fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Card from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Media Converter

Country/Region:china

10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 to 1000Base-FX SFP Media Converter Card Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many ...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale 850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST from china suppliers

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION: MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up to 550m. It provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-SX fiber...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000Base-TX SFP POE Fiber Media Converter , POE Powered Fiber Ethernet Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-POE1000SFP Series

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

...1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-POE1000SFP Series Overview LNK-POE1000SFP series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3at or IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Card Type Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet To Fiber Optic Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

... the traditional 10M Ethernet or 100M Fast Ethernet through the Fast Ethernet fiber optic link extended to 120 km range, to meet the long-distance, high-speed , High-bandwidth fast Ethernet ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 28Gbps Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Multimode dual fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:AEO

Model Number:AEO-ZGF208-P

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber and Eight POE Ethernet Ports Technical parameters Network port 8 10/100/1000Base-T(X) adaptive POE RJ45 Ethernet ports Optical port 1 10/100/1000Mbps optical port, standard SC (ST, FC is optional) Transmission distance Standard is 20km, 40/60/80/100km is optional. Backplane processing capacity 28G MAC address table 2K Cache 2M MAX frame length 9216Kbytes Power Consumption ≤4W Fiber...

Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000M 2-port Rj45+1 fiber port with Duplex FC connector media converter fast ethernet fiber switch from china suppliers

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:NF-S1002F20

Place of Origin:China

2*10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1*1000Base-Fx , SM dual fiber FC 1310nm 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/2A Model: NF-S1002F20 Description: This Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 2 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 1 fiber port or 1 1000M SFP slot. The product...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX To 1000Base-FX SC Fiber Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-MN-1000MC-SC

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Media Converter Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX To 1000Base-FX SC Media Converter Dual Fiber Media Converter Advantages ► 10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media converter ► Support IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z, 1000Base-TX/FX standards ► DIP switch to set different configuration ► Support jumbo frame ► Compact package size Technical Indexes Standard IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3Z,IEEE802.3x 1000Base...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 20Km Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx to 1000Base - LX MC 1310nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GS-20

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx to 1000Base - LX MC 1310nm OFS-GS-20 10/100/1000M Gigabyte Optical Fiber Media Converter OFS Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000MUTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through optical fiber...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Ethernet Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:DF/OEM/Neutral

Model Number:TK-MC-

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Fiber Optic Media Converter Ethernet Network Fiber Optic Media Converter Despription: 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter With SFP Port is for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 550m,1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX, LC Multimode from china suppliers

Brand Name:media converter

Model Number:media converter

Place of Origin:China

... between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 550 meters maximum over multimode fiber. The

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC from china suppliers

Brand Name:HT or OEM

Model Number:HT-950

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals which are the two types of network connection media.This kind of media converter...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale meida converters 550m,1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX, LC Multimode from china suppliers

Brand Name:converters

Model Number:converters

Place of Origin:China

... to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 550 meters maximum over

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Wholesale Gigabit SFP  + 2 10/100/1000M Media Converter Compare tenda fiber optic media converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-SFP-0102G

Place of Origin:China

... can convert Optical - Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through optical fiber link. The performance and

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Wholesale DLX-850G 10/100M/1000M Gigabit Fiber Media Converter  Gigabit Ethernet Fiber media converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-850G

Place of Origin:china

...Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter and different kinds shell and can be centralized control by chassis. It is used to translate the data between 10Base-T twisted-pair and 10Base-FL optical cable or between 100Base-TX twisted-pair and 100Base-FX optical cable or between 1000Base-T twisted-pair and 1000Base...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000M 2-port Rj45+1 fiber port with Duplex FC connector media converter fast ethernet fiber switch from china suppliers

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:NF-S1002F20

Place of Origin:China

2*10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1*1000Base-Fx , SM dual fiber FC 1310nm 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/2A Model: NF-S1002F20 Description: This Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 2 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 1 fiber port or 1 1000M SFP slot. The product...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100/1000MbpsGigabit fiber optic media converter Singlemode Single Fiber/1pair from china suppliers

Brand Name:NETLINK

Model Number:HTB-GS-03-AB

Place of Origin:China

Features: Provide dual fiber connector and one UTP connector Fully Complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/IEEE802.3ab 100Base-TX,IEEE802.3z 1000Base-FX Standard. Auto-detection of half/full duplex transfer mode for Tx port Auto-negotiation...

RHQ Electronic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Fujian

Wholesale Ethernet Media Converter,10/100/1000M dual fiber Media Converter,sc, dual fiber,550m-100km from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Ethernet Media Converter,10/100/1000M dual fiber Media Converter,sc, dual fiber,550m-100km Product description: DW-MCD11XX-XX 10/100/1000Mbps Fast Ethernet Converter.The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-Tx segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000Mbit 1310nm Network SC Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible Quick Details color: silver Auto-adaptation: Yes Default rate: 1000Mbit/ Supporting Agreements: IEEE802.3U 100Base-TX Communication Working format: Full-duplex or half-duplex Operating Temperature: 0 ℃ to +70 ℃ Certificate: CE,FCC. RoHS, ISO9001 Power supplier: <3.5W. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm fiber optic media converter: optical media converter...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale 10/100/1000M Single Mode Singe Fiber Media Converter with SC Fiber Port. from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONV1110S-SCX-O

... operational mechanism ◆ Cache size for 512KB, address table size is 4KB ◆ Ethernet 10base-t or 100Base - TX 100Base - FX or 1000Base - TX 1000Base - FX fiber media transition ◆

Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100/1000M Industrial Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, 1 1000M fiber + 2 1000M TP ports from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:IMC-G2E1F

...1000Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy customers require for long distance, high speed, wide broadcast. IMC-G2E1F supports 2 TP ports and 1 fiber ports. TP(RJ45) support 10/100/1000Base...

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request