Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

mpo patch panel

All mpo patch panel wholesalers & mpo patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2773 products from mpo patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 32 Core SC Optical Fiber Adapter MPO Patch Panel For Telecommunication from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...32 core SC optical fiber adapter patch panel for telecommunication Feature One Sliding tray design FTTX FTTH solutions Easy for installation and operation ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-MPO-1U-96

Place of Origin:CHINA

...96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC UPC ports output 3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Pre - Terminated MPO Patch Panel 12 Fibers , Multimode OM3 Aqua ABS Cassette Box from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-37274

Place of Origin:China

... MTP / MPO Cassette Patch Panel, Multimode OM3 Aqua ABS Box ■ MPO Fiber Optic Distribution Frame This high capacity fiber optic distribution frame support fiber cable fast connection and distribution. It load MTP®/MPO and ribbon...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 50/125 MPO MTP Cassette , High Strength CRS Metal Material 24F MPO Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF

Place of Origin:China

... 1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF, For 1U MPO 4 slots patch panel Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , 12 / 24 Core Lc Fiber Patch Cord For Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:J&K

Model Number:MPO/LC MM PATCH CORD

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... flexible MPO trunk connector fixed on the back of module The standard 19" can be installed on any cabinet Convenient to be installed, moved and added Applications Datacenter rack mount patch panel Connection...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Tri - Angle MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports Duplex / Simplex For LAN Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch panel

Place of Origin:China

...Tri-angle 144 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Equipment Patch Panel Features: 19-inch fixed type 4 cable entrance at rear, 3 parts front panel Available for Simplex FC, SC, ST, LC adapter 12, 24, 48...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Single Mode Connector MPO Cassette Patch Panel 12 Fiber LC Adaptor Suitable from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO -LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... LC single mode connector with 1pcs MPO adaptor​ Casstte patch cord specification :12 core MPO/male -LC single mode 9/125 G657A1 LSZH 0.9mm 0.5meter The singlemode or multimode MPO connector are multifiber connections used...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Black SC / UPC 24 port single mode fiber patch panel High Density , Cold Steel from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...") Fiber Optic patch panel is perfect for connecting single mode or multimode SC fiber jumper cables in an equipment rack or enclosure. We design a complete selection of fiber optic patch panel configurations for fiber...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Fiber Optic ODF Optic Fiber Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Frame Patch Panel Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide connection access to the cable’s individual fibers. Fiber patch panels...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MPO Cassetle Rack Mount Mtp Patch Cord DLC Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 12 Port Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-MPO-12LCU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Port Patch Panel Descriptions: - This new design of MPO cassetle is special design for drawer type MPO rack mountable patch panel. - With this MPO cassetle we can install 6 unit of casetle in one 1U of MPO rack mountable patch...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 72 / 96 Core Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode Pigtail from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OTB-RS

Place of Origin:China

...72 / 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails Description: Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, small ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 19 Inch Network Cable MPO Patch Panel , 3pcs MPO Casstte Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO Cassettes

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

... Name: MPO Patch Panel with 3pcs MPO cassettes Material: cold rolled steel Structure: 1U, 19' Rack Mounted Availabe adapter port: LC, SC Material thickness:1.2mm Capacity: 3pcs MPO Cassettes Description: MTP/MPO Patch Panel can be installed 3 MPO cassettes...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO Patch Panel Frame Cassette from china suppliers

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-MPO-36

Place of Origin:CHINA

... than 40mm:≥40mm 7. Material: Cold rolled steel 8. High quality finish,without sharp edges. 9. With changeable panel for duplex or simplex adapter,easily combination with your real application.

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Cixi,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

...Description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

...1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box Specifications 1U rack mounted MM MPO panel/MPO cassette with MPO box Low insertion loss High return loss Good Duplication Detail Patch cords and Pigtails Applications Features Long...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale MPO/MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel MPO patch panel from china suppliers

Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord

Telephone:574-88260916

Country/Region:china

... MPO Adaptor Panel 8 MPO Cassettes for 2U MPO Patch Panel, maximum support 192-core (LC adaptors), or maximum support 96-core (SC adaptors), or maximum support 576-core if installed with MPO Adaptor Panel 12 MPO Cassettes for 3U MPO Patch Panel...

Newsun Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Cixi,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

...Description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC

...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC

...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 96 Fibers MPO Fiber Patch Panel With MPO Cassette For MPO - LC Optical Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-FDR1MD96M

Place of Origin:China

...96 Fibers MPO Fiber Patch Panel With MPO Cassette For MPO - LC Optical Patch Cord To build a good optical fiber wiring system in the data center, the basic requirements ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request