Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

mpo patch panel

All mpo patch panel wholesalers & mpo patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2969 products from mpo patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 32 Core SC Optical Fiber Adapter MPO Patch Panel For Telecommunication from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...32 core SC optical fiber adapter patch panel for telecommunication Feature One Sliding tray design FTTX FTTH solutions Easy for installation and operation ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-MPO-1U-96

Place of Origin:CHINA

...96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC UPC ports output 3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Pre - Terminated MPO Patch Panel 12 Fibers , Multimode OM3 Aqua ABS Cassette Box from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-37274

Place of Origin:China

... MTP / MPO Cassette Patch Panel, Multimode OM3 Aqua ABS Box ■ MPO Fiber Optic Distribution Frame This high capacity fiber optic distribution frame support fiber cable fast connection and distribution. It load MTP®/MPO and ribbon...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Slide Type 144 Core MPO Patch Panel Rack Mount Terminal Box 19'' Customized Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-1U-144-LC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...12 Fiber LC Adapter MPO Module / 12 Core MPO Modular For Rackmount Patch Panel SM OM3 OM4 OM5 Descriptions: - This MPO patch panel adopts untra-thin design. - It holds up to 144 fibers in 1U space, which...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 50/125 MPO MTP Cassette , High Strength CRS Metal Material 24F MPO Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF

Place of Origin:China

... 1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF, For 1U MPO 4 slots patch panel Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Tri - Angle MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports Duplex / Simplex For LAN Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch panel

Place of Origin:China

...Tri-angle 144 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Equipment Patch Panel Features: 19-inch fixed type 4 cable entrance at rear, 3 parts front panel Available for Simplex FC, SC, ST, LC adapter 12, 24, 48...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Black SC / UPC 24 port single mode fiber patch panel High Density , Cold Steel from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...") Fiber Optic patch panel is perfect for connecting single mode or multimode SC fiber jumper cables in an equipment rack or enclosure. We design a complete selection of fiber optic patch panel configurations for fiber...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 24 Port Sc Fiber Patch Panel 19 Inch from china suppliers

Brand Name:OTOP/ OEM accepted

Model Number:LC/SC 12, 24, 36, 48, 72, 96 Core

Place of Origin:China

...24 Port Sc Fiber Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Mount LC 12 Black Color 19 Inch Rack Mount LC 12 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel ♦ Quick Details: - FC, SC, ST and double core...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale Rack Mounted MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U 3U 19 Inch 48/96 Fiber SPECC Material from china suppliers

Brand Name:New light

Model Number:48F panel

Place of Origin:China

... mounted MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel Product description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. With pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 72 / 96 Core Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode Pigtail from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OTB-RS

Place of Origin:China

...72 / 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails Description: Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, small ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel 10G/40G/100G Data Center Cabling Systems 1U For 144 Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

... density MPO Patch panel is designed for the high-density small space 10G/40G/100G MDA, HAD, EDA cabling system, the series are including 1U, 2U and 4U fiber patch panel with fiber modules MPO-LC...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2U 19' 144 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount With High Performance from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZGT-PP-002

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel for 10G/40G/100G Data Center Fibe Specifications Part Number APP11-2U Fiber Count 144 Front Connector LC UPC DX adapter (72pcs) Rear Connector MPO/MTP adapter (12pc...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 19 Inch Network Cable MPO Patch Panel , 3pcs MPO Casstte Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO Cassettes

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

... Name: MPO Patch Panel with 3pcs MPO cassettes Material: cold rolled steel Structure: 1U, 19' Rack Mounted Availabe adapter port: LC, SC Material thickness:1.2mm Capacity: 3pcs MPO Cassettes Description: MTP/MPO Patch Panel can be installed 3 MPO cassettes...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO Patch Panel Frame Cassette from china suppliers

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-MPO-36

Place of Origin:CHINA

... than 40mm:≥40mm 7. Material: Cold rolled steel 8. High quality finish,without sharp edges. 9. With changeable panel for duplex or simplex adapter,easily combination with your real application.

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

...1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box Specifications 1U rack mounted MM MPO panel/MPO cassette with MPO box Low insertion loss High return loss Good Duplication Detail Patch cords and Pigtails Applications Features Long...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC

...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Cixi,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

...Description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Cixi,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

...Description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC

...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 96 Fibers MPO Fiber Patch Panel With MPO Cassette For MPO - LC Optical Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-FDR1MD96M

Place of Origin:China

...96 Fibers MPO Fiber Patch Panel With MPO Cassette For MPO - LC Optical Patch Cord To build a good optical fiber wiring system in the data center, the basic requirements ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request