Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Msa Compliant Sfp

msa compliant sfp

All msa compliant sfp wholesalers & msa compliant sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide msa compliant sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8553 products from msa compliant sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

... with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HaiLi

Model Number:HL-10BS-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Module SFP...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-DAC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

... for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, fiber channel and other industry standards, and it is direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications. Features: 1) Support for multi-gigabit data rates

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

Place of Origin:China

... (MMF) Model: 10G-SFPP-SR-GEZHI (100% Brocade® Compatible) Data-rate: 10GBASE-SR Form-factor: SFP+ Connector: LC Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Compliant

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12L45-80D

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TCS12L45-80D, 1.25Gbps BIDI Single Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode 80Km DDM Server access and switches interconnection requires faster speed to ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A

Place of Origin:China

...Professional Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A Description of SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Device Type: HUAWEI SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MP434L1SD-20

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... 1.25Gb/s RoHS Compliant Pluggable BiDi SFP Transceiver SC Connector Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 Descriptions:​ 1.25Gbps SFP optical transceiver with DDMI (OP-MP413L1SD-40) Hot-pluggable, duplex LC, +3.3V 1,310nm, DFB, single-mode Features: Compliant with...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SOGP3412-PS(I)GM

Place of Origin:China

...OMCI PON ONU GPON Transciever Ftth Stick MSA-compliant SFP ODM -40~85 ℃ Specifications: P/N SOGP3412-PS(I)GM Data rate: 2.5Gb/s Distance CLASS B+ Wavelength 1310nm T/1490nm R ...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA

... SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Compliant To SFP+ MSA , QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA Specifications SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 3 m SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 3 m - QFX-SFP...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

Place of Origin:China

... 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to 10km distance 4,Compliant with SFP+ MSA 5,SFP MSA package...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-1000T

...1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Description: FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330

Place of Origin:China

.../s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM Description: NuFiber SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

Model Number:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

Place of Origin:China

...X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver FTTH CATV SYSTEM OPTICAL SFP More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com X2 is a standardized form...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-100CFP-ER4

...100G ER4 40KM CFP Optical Transceiver SFP MSA Compliant SR4 Cisco Compatible Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:DLX

Place of Origin:china

... etc. Features 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm/1550nm 20km opticaltransceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, ULand RoHS certificates Brand New Hot Pluggable Low power consumption Compliant with MSA Specifications All-metal housing...

DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request