Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Msa Compliant Sfp

msa compliant sfp

All msa compliant sfp wholesalers & msa compliant sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide msa compliant sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5702 products from msa compliant sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Best AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select wholesale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Huawei ZTE  Fiberhome GPON Stick SFP transceiver , GPON ONU STICK SFP wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:GPON ONU STICK SFP

Place of Origin:CN

Huawei ZTE Fiberhome GPON Stick SFP transceiver , GPON ONU STICK SFP Huawei ZTE Fiberhome GPON Stick SFP transceiver , GPON ONU STICK SFP , Can be compatible with ALL brands of OLT ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m wholesale

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

Place of Origin:China

10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 2 Port LC Connector SFP Fiber Module Single mode 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ wholesale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SFP003

Single mode 2port 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Fiber Module With LC Connector Product Characteristic: 1. Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver. 2. The ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Professional Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A wholesale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A

Place of Origin:China

Professional Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A Description of SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Device Type: HUAWEI SFP Package: ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best Optical CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G  80KM for 10G Fiber Channel wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-80

Optical CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G 80KM for 10G Fiber Channel Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm With High ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best CFP 100G SR10 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm SFP High Speed Data Interface For Data Centers wholesale

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3C-CFP-SR10

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

00G CFP SR10 Fiber Optical Transceiver / 3C-LINK 100G CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 3C-CFP-SR10 Description The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance, low ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Communication Equipment SFP Copper Cable , Hot Pluggable SFP Fiber Cable wholesale

Brand Name:No Brand

Model Number:JBL 13 - 4

Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

Communication Equipment SFP Copper Cable , Hot Pluggable SFP Fiber Cable Specifications Connector type 2 * SFP + Cable Shape Round Wire AWG 30 , 28 , 24 AWG Color Black Length 1 / ...

Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 005

Place of Origin:China

High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module Our QSFP28 module is a 4-channel transceiver capable of transmitting and receiving 100 Gbps ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC wholesale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-P10L13-I00

Place of Origin:China

Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC 1310nm 10km Industrial Application Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Optic Module 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver , Duplex Metal Ethernet Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

LC SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb / s 1310 nm Multi Mode Duplex Metal Features: 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr MSA Xenpak Module Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-ZR wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr MSA Xenpak Module Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP, XFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SFP+ BIDI,10G SFP+,20km

Place of Origin:China

RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Media Converter

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including Cisco, ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best OMCI PON ONU GPON Transciever Ftth Stick  MSA-compliant SFP  ODM -40~85 ℃ wholesale

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SOGP3412-PS(I)GM

Place of Origin:China

OMCI PON ONU GPON Transciever Ftth Stick MSA-compliant SFP ODM -40~85 ℃ Specifications: P/N SOGP3412-PS(I)GM Data rate: 2.5Gb/s Distance CLASS B+ Wavelength 1310nm T/1490nm R ...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Best 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Compliant To SFP+ MSA , QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA wholesale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA

3m SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Compliant To SFP+ MSA , QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA Specifications SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 3 m SFP+ 10 ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Best 100G ER4 40KM CFP Optical Transceiver SFP MSA Compliant SR4 Cisco Compatible wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-100CFP-ER4

100G ER4 40KM CFP Optical Transceiver SFP MSA Compliant SR4 Cisco Compatible Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 4 Channel QSFP + Optical Transceiver MSA Compliant IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4

4 Channel QSFP + Optical Transceiver MSA Compliant IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request