Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Msa Compliant Sfp

msa compliant sfp

All msa compliant sfp wholesalers & msa compliant sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide msa compliant sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8963 products from msa compliant sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

... with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth from china suppliers

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...-SF-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-BIDI

Place of Origin:CHINA

...+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Features Operating data rate up...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP Fiber Module / SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver For 10GBase-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL- CWDM-SFP+-ER-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... 10G 1270~1610nm SMF 20Km H-LIN CWDM-SFP+-ER-XX Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale Hot Pluggable BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Durable For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SB3512-20LCD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SFP Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20Km Tx1310/Rx1550nm Product Features Single LC receptacle optical interface compliant Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser transmitter RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 20km on 9/125um SMF...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

Place of Origin:China

... (MMF) Model: 10G-SFPP-SR-GEZHI (100% Brocade® Compatible) Data-rate: 10GBASE-SR Form-factor: SFP+ Connector: LC Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Compliant

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Tunable Sfp+ Dwdm Transceiver Module 80km Distance For 10gbase-Zr from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Tunable Sfp+ Dwdm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Transceiver Module 80km Distance For 10gbase-Zr Specification P/N Tunable SFP+ 80KM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth DWDM tunable (50-GHz ITU grid) Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Professional Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A

Place of Origin:China

...Professional Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A Description of SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Device Type: HUAWEI SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OMCI PON ONU GPON Transciever Ftth Stick  MSA-compliant SFP  ODM -40~85 ℃ from china suppliers

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SOGP3412-PS(I)GM

Place of Origin:China

...OMCI PON ONU GPON Transciever Ftth Stick MSA-compliant SFP ODM -40~85 ℃ Specifications: P/N SOGP3412-PS(I)GM Data rate: 2.5Gb/s Distance CLASS B+ Wavelength 1310nm T/1490nm R ...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Wholesale XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver sfp bidirectional transceiver modules fiber optical active components from china suppliers

Brand Name:XENPAK

Model Number:OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS

Place of Origin:China

... fiber optical active components More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Compliant To SFP+ MSA , QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA

... SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Compliant To SFP+ MSA , QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA Specifications SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 3 m SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 3 m - QFX-SFP...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale Cisco, Huawei, HP,Juniper compatible ESPBxx92-3LCD20 10Gbps 20KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, WDM SFP from china suppliers

Brand Name:ETU

Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD20(10Gbps 20KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver)

Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

... SMF A:1270nm DFB Laser transmitter,1330nm receiver B:1330nm DFB Laser transmitter,1270nm receiver Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW SFP+ MSA SFF-8431 Compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant RoHS compliant and

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

Place of Origin:China

... 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to 10km distance 4,Compliant with SFP+ MSA 5,SFP MSA package...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-1000T

...1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Description: FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 4.25G SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:4.25G SFP Transceiver 80km 1550nm Features: Dual data-rate of 4.25G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External

Model Number:4.25G SFP Transceiver 80km 1550nm Features: Dual data-rate of 4.25G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External

Place of Origin:China

...25G SFP Transceiver 80km 1550nm Features: Dual data-rate of 4.25G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request