Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Multimode Transceiver Single Mode Fiber

multimode transceiver single mode fiber

All multimode transceiver single mode fiber wholesalers & multimode transceiver single mode fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode transceiver single mode fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 221 products from multimode transceiver single mode fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale GLC-FE-100LX Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plug In Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plug In Module GLC-FE-100LX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 100Base-FX Data Transfer Rate 125 Mbps Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet Max Transfer Distance 2 km Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.37 cm x 5.825 cm x 1.352 cm Product Detail Specification: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Multimode

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale FTTH FTTB Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc , Uniboot Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:NewLight

Model Number:NL001

Place of Origin:China

... and equipment. This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. The Uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a single jacket. This

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord LC DX , Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Fullaxs fiber patch cord LC DX Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm fiber

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Z-direction tolerance while also offering the benefit of one-hand installation of the connector shell. With this new product offering, users can also conveniently remove and replace transceivers through a cutout in the bulkhead that

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC Standard Single Mode Fiber Media Converter RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial To Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-277 Series

Place of Origin:China

...RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 transceiver to a fiber optic link as to extend the serial signal up to 2Km on multimode fiber and 80Km on single mode fiber. This unit is enclosed in an industrial wall...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC / APC SM G.657A fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN Fiber optic pigtail cables LC/APC 0.9mm 9/125 called fiber tails, only one end of the connector and the other end is a cable core breakage, connected by welding and other cable core, often appear in the fiber optic terminal box for connecting cable and fiber optic transceiver (also used couplers, between jumpers, etc.). Single-mode fiber and multimode fiber...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale AFCT-5705APZ SFF Optical Transceiver with Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFCT-5705APZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Transceiver with Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-5705APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFF Product Name: SFF Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 1.25 Gbd Wavelength: 1310nm Maximun Distance: 10000m Fiber Type: Multimode...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ports too. The switch speed can be 100M and ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1470nm 40km 10Gbps Fiber Optical Transceivers / 10g Sfp Single Mode MMF Media from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0555

Place of Origin:China

1470nm 40km 10Gbps LC CWDM Singlemode Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Hangalaxy’s Compliant Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) modules allows for an optical or electrical interface when using a managed switch, unmanaged switch or media converter. These ...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH 40GB Sfp Module Single Mode 40km QSFP+ Optical from china suppliers

Brand Name:SPACECOM or OEM

Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4

Place of Origin:China

40GB SFP 40km Transceiver QSFP+ Optical Module Description 40G QSFP+ optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant...

Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale Multi Mode Black SFP Optical Transceiver / Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP-CONVERTER-100M-SM-RJ45-2KM

Place of Origin:China

Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode Black Optical Converter Quick Details of Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland); Brand Name: OPTICO; Model Number: 10/100Mbps Media Converter; Connector: UTP, RJ-...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Holink 1-Ch HD 1080P CVI/TVI/AHD to Fiber Video Transceiver Single Mode Fiber 20Km from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:H-CVI/TVI/AHD-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

1Ch CVI Digital Video to Fiber Optic Converter Introduction: This HDCVI TO Fiber video Converter can simultaneously transmit 8 channels HDCVI and 1CH reverse RS485 over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale High Definition VGA Video Optical Transceiver Single Mode Multimode Fiber Transmission from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-VGA-T1/R1VA

Place of Origin:China

VGA High Definition Video Optical Transceiver. VGA Fiber extender,VGA Over Fiber Converter Overview: The 3C-LINK1 Channel VGA optical transmitter & receiver Series products adopt the most advanced international technology of digital video and optical fiber...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP To SFP Fiber Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter SM To MM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-SFPM

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter SM To MM FAMC-SFPM Fiber Mode Converter includes two SFP slots and suitable for SFP transceiver. It provides a very flexible conversion between multi-mode and single-mode cabling, or between various legacy and CWDM wavelengths. The device is protocol transparent and allows for data rates from 100Mbps up to 1.25Gbps. In optical fiber communication, optical fiber...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale OM5 Multimode Duplex LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1Meter 100Gb from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe (OEM)

Model Number:GH-OP-DP-0064

Place of Origin:Wuhan

... and are 100% factory tested. These fiber optic patch cables feature LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) jackets along with LC-style connectors. Typically, 100 Gigabit applications are run on 9/125 Single-mode fibers, which require costly laser transceivers. By

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Wholesale 02310LMS, DWDM-SFPGE-1543-73,DWDM optical module-eSFP-2.5G-single mode module (1543.73nm, 120km, LC) from china suppliers

Model Number:DWDM-SFPGE-1543-73

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huawei

Specifications Item Description Part Number 02310CRM Version Support Supported in V100R001C00 and later versions Transceiver form factor SFP+ Transmission speed 10GE Center wavelength (nm) 1310 Standard compliance 10GBASE-LRM Connector type LC Applicable ...

Uonel Co.Limtied
Site Member

Wholesale 100G Fiber Optical Transceiver Qsfp28  single mode 2km LC Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:100G oprical Transceiver

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

100G Optical Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 27.952 Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum link length of 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Digital diagnostic SFF-8636 compliant Compliant...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 25G Single Mode SFP28 Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm SFP28-25G-SR SFP28-25G-LR from china suppliers

Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR, SFP28-25G-CSR, SFP28-25G-IR, SFP28-25G-LR, SFP28-25G-ER

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber LC Port Single Mode SFP28 850nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Description SFP28 dual fiber 25G single mode 1310 optical module multimode 850nm optical fiber module compatible with Huawei H3C switch and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. Data sheet Product Name 25G dual-mode dual fiber 25G single-mode dual fiber...

WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
Active Member

Wholesale SFP+ 8G Single Mode/Mulitimode 850nm/1310nm 20km MMF Fiber Optic Module Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HTT

Model Number:8G SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

Description • SFP+ 8G fiber optic transmission module • Single mode/multimode duplex LC connector • 850nm 8G 200M optical transceiver MMF • 1310nm 8G 20km fiber optic module SMF • Brand New and 100%Genuine • Advantage price,2 Year warranty • Compatible wit...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale 4K HDMI Transmitter and Receiver over Multi Mode Fiber 300m from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-106M

...Mode Fiber 300m Model: LNK- 106M Overview The 4K HDMI optical transceiver are enclosed HDMI optical modules designed to support transmission of an uncompressed lossless HDMI 1.4a signal over multimode optical fiber at 850nm, up to distances of 300m, at a resolution of 4Kx2K. 4 K HDMI OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER -T converts an HDMI signal to a single...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZHONGGUANG

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:ZG-E102

Key Specifications/Special Features: Used to all kinds of optical fiber digital signals, including Ethernet, SDH, ATM to control signal High efficiency of transform circuit, the chip with high quality, the high quality laser to send and receive one module...

Ruian Zhongguang International Trading Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request