Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

network cable conduit

All network cable conduit wholesalers & network cable conduit manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network cable conduit products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1367 products from network cable conduit Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Plastic Electrical Cable Conduit Tube Non Conductive With Socket Fusion Connection from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seefine or OEM

Model Number:16mm-40mm

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

...UPVC Electric Cable Conduit PVC Application wire protecting Color White black grey etc PVC-U electrician casing applied domain Widely ...

Shanghai Rifeng Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Standard Bare Copper Copper Cored Cable Cat6 Network Cable Fire Resistant from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

Brand Name:SUNWIN

...Standard Bare Copper Copper Cored Cable Cat6 Network Cable Fire Resistant Product Description HIGH PERFORMANCE NETWORK CABLE. Our outdoor cat 5e network cable is 24 AWG with 4 pairs (8C). Suitable for Fast and Gigabit Ethernet. Supports bandwidth...

Guangdong Shengyu Cable Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Coaxial Optical Network Cable G652D FRP Strength Member With 72 Fiber Count from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP-GYFTY-72F

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: OP-GYFTY-72F Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Type: Coaxial Cable Structure: Multi-Loose Tube None Armored Fiber options: ITU G652D ,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Network Cable Anti Flame from china suppliers

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:Breakout cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...24 Core Single Mode Indoor Bundle Fiber Optic Cable Breakout style fiber optical cable (also called breakout cable or fanout cable), is an optic fiber cable containing several jacketed simplex optical fibers packaged together inside...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Steel Wire Fiber Optic Network Cable , Singlemode Fiber Optic Line 2-288 Fiber Count from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:China

... fibers double-coated are contained in the loose tube B Applications Long distance and Local Area Network

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Electric Underground Cable Tools Cable Duct Rodders Conduiting Cable Push Rods from china suppliers

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:P

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...Electric Underground Cable Tools Cable Duct Rodders Conduiting Cable Push Rods FibRod Fiber Glass Duct Rodder FibRod - FRP Duct Rodder is a very high quality cable pulling equipment manufactured by Adishwar Tele Networks in India. It's design...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale High Speed Copper Lan Cable , Common Computer Cat6 Ethernet Cable Wires Used from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Cat5e-CAT6-CAT7

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...Cat5e FTP/SFTP Shielded Lan Network Cable Cat5e High speed 4 Pair utp cat5e cable cat5 network 24AWG 99.99%copper conductor with certifications test passed 305m/box high quality high speed ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Factory directly supply 12,24,48 core GYTC8S/ADSS/GYXTW fiber optic outdoor cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:GYTC8S/ADSS/GYXTW, GYTC8S/ADSS/GYXTW cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... fiber optic outdoor cable Product Description Features Good tensile strength and crush resistance performance Good moisture-resistance, water blocking, and flexibility Access network Bureaus network Metropolitan network Aerial & conduit/duct application...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale imc conduit prices network cable conduit electrical conduit from china suppliers

Brand Name:Haimei

Model Number:1/2" to 6"

Place of Origin:China

...imc conduit prices network cable conduit electrical conduit 1.Standard:UL 6A, ANSI C80.5 cUL Listed No.E310429 2.Professional manufacturer 3.Using for wire pulling Product Information Product Name imc conduit prices network cable conduit electrical conduit...

Qinhuangdao haimeialuminum co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale G.652D 2 Core 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable GYFTY53 with PE sheath in Black from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3012 GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable

...652D 2 Core 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable GYFTY53 with PE sheath in Black Quick Detail: GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Waterproof For Communication from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FC-BF

...24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Waterproof For Communication Quick Detail: 1.Distribution fiber optical cable , 4-24 core fiber optic cable 2.Indoor optical fiber cable. 3.Used for inter connection of building ,pigtail and patch cord . 4. 16...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Specifications 1. many years experience 2. ISO9001,ISO14001,CE,ROHS 3. IEC60794,IEC60793 4. Mini. Order: 1000meters 5. FOB price:$0.01-5/meter Descriptions of product: 1. FTTH indoor cable consists...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale G.652D 2 Core 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable GYFTY53 with PE sheath in Black from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3012 GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable

...652D 2 Core 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable GYFTY53 with PE sheath in Black Quick Detail: GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Network Cables from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUASHUO

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Steel Tape Armored Duct Optical Fiber Cable 24core SingleMode Fiber Network Cables Description: In the GYTA/GYTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 24AWG 4 Pair UTP Cat5e Network Cable from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:BEST

Model Number:Cat 5E Cable

... used for the cabling connection between the communication outlet terminal of the system working area and the distributing frame of cross connection closet. The cable is laid in cable gland cable conduit and ceiling or...

Shenzhen Best Trading Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale network cable stripper WPM-09F from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:WPM

Model Number:WPM-09F

More product pls visit: http://www.cablecutting.net/ Pls send inquity to email: sales@cablecutting.net Product Name : Dual Wire Cutting and Stripping Machine Product Model: WPM-09F Price: Inquiry Now Payment Terms : 100% In Advance Date of Shipment: 1-5 ...

XIAMEN JINGWEI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale high quality overbraided flexible conduit for petrochemical industry electric wirings,  petroleum industry wiring cable conduit from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

...high quality overbraided flexible conduit for petrochemical industry electric wirings, petroleum industry wiring cable conduit Braided electrical flexible metallic conduit for ship building industry Flexible Metal Conduits For Offshore & Heavy industrial ...

Delikon Flexbile Conduit Liquid Tight Conduit Braided Flexible Conduit & Fittings Factory
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Copper Conductor Network Patch Cord , Cat5e Network Cable Customized Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:UTP or FTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

High speed 4 Pairs Twisted Bare Copper Conductor Cat5e UTP Patch Cord Conductor • Conductor Type - 24AWG (7/0.20), Stranded Bare Copper • Insulation - H-D PE • Diameter - 0.95 ± 0.02mm • Colors - Blue, Blue-White, Orange, Orange-White, Green, ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale PVC Cable Conduit from china suppliers

Brand Name:Jiamei

Place of Origin:china

...Product Specifications / Features PVC conduit, as one of our major products, are widely used for interior wiring layout, network wiring and so on. They are of superior quality, and meet great favor...

Jia Mei Plastic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request