Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

optic fiber odf

All optic fiber odf wholesalers & optic fiber odf manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fiber odf products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7399 products from optic fiber odf Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Waterproof 4 Ports 2 Door Fiber Optic Termination Box ODF Wall Mounted With SC/APC adapters from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GP(05)D

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Waterproof 4 Ports 2 Door Fiber Optic Termination Box ODF Wall Mounted With SC/APC adapters Model: GP(05)D Available for small capacity communication system, ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode PVC / LSZH  0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC-FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Product name FC - FC optical fiber patch cord multi mode PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Distribution Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail For FTTX , APC sc pigtail single mode 12 Cores from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... fan out pigtails. Breakout optical fiber pigtail, distribution pigtail and ribbon fan out pigtails are also available. Customer label and OEM design can be produced as per request. Optical fiber pigtail is a piece of...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 patch cord optical fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... 5. High interchangeability Application: Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex 2M 3M For Cabling System from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...LC-LC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale SC - SC duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / 3m optical jumper cord Multimode from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC - SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...SC - SC duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / 3m optical jumper cord Multimode Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Fiber type: OM3 50/125 Inserion Loss...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Bundle Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... / ODF SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode LC Duplex  Adapter , Optical Fiber Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-AD-LP2MP-F

Place of Origin:China

...-LP2MP-F , Multimode LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Beige Color Fiberall provide many kinds of fiber optic adapters, they are with different size and different colors. Same as fiber optic jumper, blue colors always...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:KL- SH24

Place of Origin:china

...Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm Technical parameters: Operation Conditions: Work Temperature: -40-+60°C Storage Temperature: -...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Adapter Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network access 5. Cabling system, ODF 6. FTTX and FTTH applications 7. Test equipment Fiber Optical Adapter Parameters Parameter Unit...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Telecommunication FC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Optical Fiber Bulkheads Transmission from china suppliers

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:FC - SC Conversion Type Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...To SC Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Optical Fiber Bulkheads Description Optical Fiber Adapter is also named optical fiber connector. Our adapter include: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, which are widely used in the optical fiber distribution frame ( ODF ), optical fiber...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm Description: The product is used in small and medium-capacity optical splitting point in FTTH network, achieving wiring and distribution function at...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port  /  48 Port /  96 Port from china suppliers

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1019

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Fiber Optic Accessories Optic Fiber Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD from china suppliers

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1037

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD With good material Quick Detail: 1. For single Fiber or Ribbon Fiber 2. Material: cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing and Stainless Reinforcing Steel Rod 3. removerable splice module 4. ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 55dB ODF Metal FTTH Distribution Box / Optical Fiber Termination Box 24 Fibers from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:Metal terminal box

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...55dB ODF Metal FTTH Distribution Box / Optical Fiber Termination Box 24 Fiber Product introduction: - Optical distribution terminal box can be used in the connection and dispatch of outdoor optical fiber communication links, available for the connection of...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Aluminium Optical Fiber Patch Panel , SC Simplex 72 Core ODF Box from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ODF

Place of Origin:China

...SC Simplex 72 core ODF Box , Aluminium Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: 19inch,1U (2U, 3U),Rack mounting type. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale fixed 24 ports optical fiber distribution from china suppliers

Place of Origin:made in China

Brand Name:3c-link

Model Number:3C-ODF-F24

...fixed 24 ports 1U optical fiber odf fixed 24 ports sc fiber patch panel Optical fiber ODF optical fiber odf Technical Features * Material: AL or iron * Easy Installation and Maintenance * High Reliability and Stability * Plastic ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request