Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

optical adapters

All optical adapters wholesalers & optical adapters manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical adapters products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 73284 products from optical adapters Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale UPC / APC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Or Duplex For Multimedia from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...UPC / APC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Or Duplex For Multimedia Appliacation: • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Metro • Active device/Transceiver • ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC - APC - Small D Shaped Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... - Small D Shape Green Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler, is a kind of connector whose both ends can be inserted different optical fiber connectors such as...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV System simplex singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter With High Repeatability from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 4. High temperature stability 5. High interchangeability 6. All parts compliant with ROHS Fiber Optic Adapters Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network access 5. Cabling

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FC-SC

... 1.Low insertion loss 2.High reliability and stability 3.Accurate dimensions 4.Good durability and interchangeability 1.DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Metal With Flange , UL ISO Listed from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...FC-LC Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications: Type SC, FC...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With One Body Dust Cap from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC duplex fiber optic adapter

... Detail: LC APC duplex fiber optic adapter Standard flange / short flange Duplex one body cap single mode PC, APC, multimode PC Description: FOCONEC offers duplex LC fiber optic adapters with duplex one body cap...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bare Fiber Optic Adapter FC

Place of Origin:China

...SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections Bare fiber adaptors provide a simple and effective way to ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ

Place of Origin:China

...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Aqua Quad LC to LC Fiber Optic Adapter 10G OM3 Multimode 50 / 125um from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 008

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Aqua Quad LC to LC Fiber Optic Adapter 10G OM3 Multimode 50 / 125um​ This kind of 10G OM3 LC to LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter we can offer and provides the link between Fiber...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Durable Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For SC To FC Conversion With Flange from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-AD-SP2TP-P

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Adapter For SC To FC Converter Duplex Blue Body Fiber optic adapter is an important component in fiber optic network; they are used widely used in fiber optic patch panel, fiber terminal box, fiber optical...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-004

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...OPTOSTAR High quality FTTH LC single mode duplex Fiber Optic Adapters OP-004 Product Description 1. Connector Type: adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 4. Sleeve: Zirconia...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:FC Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability High-quality ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss High reflection loss size precision Applications Fiber Optic...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Blue / Black Color Fiber Optic Adapter SM SX Plastic Hybrid SC TO ST Fiber Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... Hybrid Adapter Description: A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special passive component designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision. Fiber optic adapters mate two ends of different fibers optic connectors...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Quadruple 4 Cores LC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:Quadruple LC adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... LC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

Place of Origin:China

... Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device designed for the terminal in FTTH network, it adopts the high sensitive optical receiving PIN tube...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss With Plastic / Metal Shell from china suppliers

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adaptor FC Single Mode

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss With Plastic / Metal Shell Product Description Product Description SC, MU, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000 Fiber Optical Adaptor Features: Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request