Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Optical Adapters

optical adapters

All optical adapters wholesalers & optical adapters manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical adapters products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 77973 products from optical adapters Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale E2000 APC simplex plastic  optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord Feature: • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Outdoor IP67 Waterproof ODVA SC Connector Fiber Optical Jumper for Base Station from china suppliers

Brand Name:Angent/OEM

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... IP67 Waterproof ODVA SC Connector Fiber Optical Jumper for Base Station ODVA Outdoor IP67 Industrial connector assembly is designed for outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. The common...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FC-SC

... 1.Low insertion loss 2.High reliability and stability 3.Accurate dimensions 4.Good durability and interchangeability 1.DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Adapter / Patch Panel For SC Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:SC Adapter Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Ports Blank Fiber Optical Adapter Patch Panel for Sc Adapter Feature ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA 568C, IEC Strandards Low Insertion Loss Excellent Changeability and Directivity Simplex and Duplex Available Ceramic Tube Optical performance 100...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC - FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Red Cup With 10 Year Guarantee from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:SC to FC hybird adapter

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...SM Simplex SC to FC Hybrid Adapter Fiber Optic Coupler ceramic sleeve red cup Products: SC to FC Hybrid adaptor Insertion loss: <0.2dB (100%) ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Metal With Flange , UL ISO Listed from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...FC-LC Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications: Type SC, FC...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bare Fiber Optic Adapter FC

Place of Origin:China

...SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections Bare fiber adaptors provide a simple and effective way to ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ

Place of Origin:China

...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Aqua Quad LC to LC Fiber Optic Adapter 10G OM3 Multimode 50 / 125um from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 008

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Aqua Quad LC to LC Fiber Optic Adapter 10G OM3 Multimode 50 / 125um​ This kind of 10G OM3 LC to LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter we can offer and provides the link between Fiber...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:FC Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability High-quality ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss High reflection loss size precision Applications Fiber Optic...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC To APC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Cable Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:SC APC SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fast Connector(SC-APC) field assembly fiber optical connector(Pre-embedded) Detailed Description: FAST Connectors are factory pre-polished, field installable connectors that ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale Square Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter FC SM UPC For Optical Fiber Communication Network from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC Adapter

...Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good agglomeration technic to ensure the...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

Place of Origin:China

... Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device designed for the terminal in FTTH network, it adopts the high sensitive optical receiving PIN tube...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 200-600g Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC Coupler -40℃~+80℃ Working Temperature from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:Adaptor

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Adapter Description: Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. The complete series of products, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, widely used in optical...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 100% Test Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 LC with Purple Housing for 10G from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Adapter OM4 LC with Purple Housing for 10G Optical Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale OM4 LC Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:OM4 LC Fiber Optic Adapter

...OM4 LC Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter LC PC / APC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SMA905 fiber optic adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:evertop

Model Number:SMA905 fiber optic adapter

... join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either single mode or multi-mode patch cables. Wirenet provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer superior...

EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request