Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Production Machinery >

Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer

optical multiplexer and demultiplexer

All optical multiplexer and demultiplexer wholesalers & optical multiplexer and demultiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical multiplexer and demultiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 457 products from optical multiplexer and demultiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale LGX Box 4 Channel Mux Demux Module , Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-CWDM-4CH-ABS-S

Place of Origin:China Mainland

LGX Box 4 Channel Mux Demux Module , Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Description: Duplex CWDM MUX & DEMUX Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers. Optostar CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for any protocol to be transported over the link, as long as it is at a specific wavelength (i.e. T1 over fiber at 1570nm transported alongside 10Gbps Ethernet at 1590nm).

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

Place of Origin:China

FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for any protocol to be transported over the link, as long as it is at a specific wavelength (i.e. T1 over fiber at 1570nm transported alongside 10Gbps Ethernet at 1590nm). This allows for long-term future proofing of the

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Fiber CWDM Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer With UPG Port LC Duplex from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-M-0202-271-E-0-0-B6-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

LGX Cassette Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer with UPG port LC Duplex Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer/demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. These modules are generally called CWDM MUX/DEMUX. Coupled with highly reliable passive optics (e.g. CWDM SFP/SFP+), CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules make it possible for operators to make full use of available fiber bandwidth in local loop and ..

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Single Fiber CWDM Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer With UPG Port LC Duplex from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-M-0202-271-E-0-0-B6-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer with UPG port LC Duplex Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer/demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. These modules...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

Place of Origin:China

...FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LGX Box 4 Channel Mux Demux Module , Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-CWDM-4CH-ABS-S

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...LGX Box 4 Channel Mux Demux Module , Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Description: Duplex CWDM MUX & DEMUX Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer

Place of Origin:China

...100Ghz DWDM 8-Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber GEZHI's 100GHz 8ch DWDM module is based on patented athermal platform for optical device. This multiplexer features ultra low insertion loss, super thermal stability...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module 8core Coarse Wavelength Division from china suppliers

Brand Name:FIBERROAD

Model Number:FR-CXXM/D

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module 8core Coarse Wavelength Division Quick Detials: Fiberroad offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Metro Wdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Cwdm 16ch Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:16ch DWDM MUX DEMUX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Metro Wdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Cwdm 16ch Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Features Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Arrayed Waveguide Grating AWG Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Athermal 40 Channels 100GHz from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-010

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Splitter Athermal 40 Channels 100GHz SINO's 40 Channels 100GHz Fiber Optic Athermal AWG Module Splitter is a high performance DWDM mux/demux product based on silica-on-...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PON Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexing WDM 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm 3 Port FWDM from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FWDM

Place of Origin:China

... wavelength in a wide range. Filter WDM module is designed for the “triple-play” FTTH systems, multiplexing and demultiplexing three wavelengths at 1310nm, 1490nm

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale RoHS FCC CE Compliant 10Gb/s XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270/1330nm LC 40KM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-40D

Place of Origin:China

...the function of 10G Ethernet optical interface can be realized by an optical module. 10G optical transceiver mainly includes optical / electrical conversion, clock extraction and synchronization, multiplexing / demultiplexing, 64B/66B encoding and decoding...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP Transceiver QSFP Optical Transceiver 40G QSFPP-40GBASE-IR4 Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-IR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically demultiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OEM Fiber Optic Multiplexer DWDM Module ITU 100GHz Grid High Channel Isolation from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Optical Fiber Multiplexer DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale ROHS Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:CWDM MUX

Place of Origin:China

... Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers​ Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer / demultiplexer (MUX / DMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. Normally we...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale 2-12 CH CWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer SM Fiber 1271-1611nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UCW-

Place of Origin:China

...12 CH CWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer SM Fiber 1271-1611nm Wavelength Usource’s CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-DCM16

...16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer FC-DCM16 Dry Contact Multiplexer provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which solves the problem of electromagnetic interference, the...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Wholesale Asymmetric optical comb the demultiplexer from china suppliers

Categories:Used Telecom Equipment

Telephone:027-81381628

Country/Region:china

... same time at the lowest cost to achieve high data rate transmission services. Asymmetric optical comb the demultiplexer, please visit asymmetric optical comb the demultiplexer. Asymmetric optical comb the demultiplexer Asymmetric optical comb multiplexer

Hubei Optoplex Corporation
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale AVAGO Optical Transceivers 1x9 AFCT-5805AZ,for serial optical data communications applications specified for 155 Mb/s from china suppliers

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFCT-5805AZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... communications applications specified for 155 Mb/s AFCT-5805xxxZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, ...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10G-100G-200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux/demux CWDM Multiplexers/DeMultiplexers mux demux module oadm from china suppliers

Brand Name:CWDM OADM

Model Number:10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux

Place of Origin:China

...10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux Description: HuiGoo's Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale sell Fused (WDM) Wavelength Division Multiplexer (980/1064nm, 1310/1550, 980/1053) from china suppliers

Brand Name:VFIBRE

Place of Origin:CN

...Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer 980/1053nm, 980/1064nm, 980/1550nm, 980/1590nm Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer is designed for multiplexing and demultiplexing two wavelengths. These versatile, mux and demux products are based on Fused...

VFIBRE LIMITED
Active Member

Wholesale Passive Optical Device from china suppliers

Categories:Passive Components

Telephone:+86-755-83128820 +86-755-83113365

Country/Region:china

... multiplex EPON OLT and CATV optical transmitter signals. ONU-WDM is coordinated with OLT-WDM for demultiplexing. Features of the Wavelength Division Multiplex 1. Low insertion loss 2. Wide wave band 3. Low polarization dependent loss 4. This optical...

HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request