Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Production Machinery >

Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer

optical multiplexer and demultiplexer

All optical multiplexer and demultiplexer wholesalers & optical multiplexer and demultiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical multiplexer and demultiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 512 products from optical multiplexer and demultiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

Place of Origin:China

FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for any protocol to be transported over the link, as long as it is at a specific wavelength (i.e. T1 over fiber at 1570nm transported alongside 10Gbps Ethernet at 1590nm). This allows for long-term future proofing of the

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Fiber CWDM Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer With UPG Port LC Duplex from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-M-0202-271-E-0-0-B6-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer with UPG port LC Duplex Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer/demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. These modules...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

Place of Origin:China

...FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer

Place of Origin:China

...100Ghz DWDM 8-Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber GEZHI's 100GHz 8ch DWDM module is based on patented athermal platform for optical device. This multiplexer features ultra low insertion loss, super thermal stability...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Metro Wdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Cwdm 16ch Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:16ch DWDM MUX DEMUX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Metro Wdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Cwdm 16ch Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Features Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Module 8 core Coarse Wavelength Division from china suppliers

Brand Name:FIBERROAD

Model Number:FR-CXXM/D

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module 8core Coarse Wavelength Division Quick Detials: Fiberroad offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP Transceiver QSFP Optical Transceiver 40G QSFPP-40GBASE-IR4 Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-IR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically demultiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution from china suppliers

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex ...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale 1U Rack DWDM MUX DEMUX 100G 200G 16CH Dual Fiber C21 - C36 Multiplexing from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-DWDM-U-16-02

Place of Origin:China

...1U rack 100G 200G 16CH DWDM MUX DEMUX dual fiber C21-C36 Multiplexing Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They demonstrate low...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Arrayed Waveguide Grating AWG Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Athermal 40 Channels 100GHz from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-010

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Splitter Athermal 40 Channels 100GHz SINO's 40 Channels 100GHz Fiber Optic Athermal AWG Module Splitter is a high performance DWDM mux/demux product based on silica-on-...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1U 19 Inch Fiber Optic Rack Mount Single Fiber / Dual Fiber 1 X 16CWDM Mux And Demux from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL- CWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... /Dual fiber 1X16CWDM Mux and Demux Description: 1x16 CWDM Mux and Demux is a multiplexed and demultiplexed coarse wave division multiplexer (CWDM) installed in a chassis with a drawing process, using a 1U box (19 inches wide...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale Basic 40G Optical Transceiver For Short Distance Transmission MPO / LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:QSFP-M85MSR4

Place of Origin:China

... the 40 Gigabit Ethernet standard and along with the general specification, defining a number of fiber optic interfaces. These standard interfaces attempted to satisfy a number of different objectives including support for multimode...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Capacity OLT Optical Line Termination 8 PON Port With 20km Transmission Distance from china suppliers

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-E18008C

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber optical communication equipment FTTX device GEPON OLT 8 PON ports with 8 PON ports , 8 * 10/100/1000M ethernet ...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LGX Box 4 Channel Mux Demux Module , Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-CWDM-4CH-ABS-S

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...LGX Box 4 Channel Mux Demux Module , Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Description: Duplex CWDM MUX & DEMUX Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale OEM Fiber Optic Multiplexer DWDM Module ITU 100GHz Grid High Channel Isolation from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Optical Fiber Multiplexer DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale ROHS Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:CWDM MUX

Place of Origin:China

... Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers​ Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer / demultiplexer (MUX / DMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. Normally we...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale 2-12 CH CWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer SM Fiber 1271-1611nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UCW-

Place of Origin:China

...12 CH CWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer SM Fiber 1271-1611nm Wavelength Usource’s CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-DCM16

...16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer FC-DCM16 Dry Contact Multiplexer provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which solves the problem of electromagnetic interference, the...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Wholesale Asymmetric optical comb the demultiplexer from china suppliers

Categories:Used Telecom Equipment

Telephone:027-81381628

Country/Region:china

... same time at the lowest cost to achieve high data rate transmission services. Asymmetric optical comb the demultiplexer, please visit asymmetric optical comb the demultiplexer. Asymmetric optical comb the demultiplexer Asymmetric optical comb multiplexer

Hubei Optoplex Corporation
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 4CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexer Demultiplexer Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount from china suppliers

Brand Name:HTF

Model Number:HT6000-ODM04

Place of Origin:China

... modules deliver the benefits of a Coarse Wave Division Multiplexer in a fully passive solution. With matching MUX/DEMUX units placed at each end of an optical link, up to 4 data channels can be...

Shenzhen htfuture Co., Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request