Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Patch Panel >

Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center

    Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center

    Large Image Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin:China
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Certification:CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
    Model Number:2U Fiber Patch Panel

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity:100 pcs
    Price:Negotiation
    Packaging Details:1 pcs/bag
    Delivery Time:6 - 8 work days
    Payment Terms:L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
    Supply Ability:100 pcs/ day
    Chat Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Connector:SC, LC, FC, STPort Number:24-48 Cords
    1u Size:2u(H) X 19”(W) X 300mm(D)Material Coating:Powder
    HS Code:85371090Name:48 Port Fiber Patch Panel

    Metal 2U Slide Type 48ports Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Features

    • Drawer Type Design with Adapter Panel
    • Locking Function
    • SC / LC / FC / ST Adapter Panel available
    • Standard 19’, Rack mount type
    • Fiber management kits and splice cassette offered

    Applicaiton

    • Data Center
    • Communications room
    • Telecommunication

    Patameters

    Mounting TypeRack 19’
    LockableYES
    Housing MaterialHigh-Grade Steel
    Housing ColorBlack
    Height Unit1U / 2U / 4U
    Fiber Count24 / 48
    Tag:

    fiber optic adapter,

    duplex fiber connector

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

    Contact PersonMs. Vivian

    Tel+8613538162386

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)
    Other Products
    CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

    Model No: SC fiber optic connector

    Transmission Medium: Single-Mode

    Application: Patch cord

    Ferrule Endface: UPC

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

    Model No: SC fiber optic connector

    Transmission Medium: OM3

    Application: Patch cord

    Ferrule Endface: APC

    Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Duplex 8 Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel

    Model No: LC Adapter Panel

    Quality Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0