Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Stainless Steel >

026-35601-000 ELEMENT, OIL FILTER

Categories York Filter
Brand Name: York
Model Number: 026-35601-000 ELEMENT, OIL FILTER
Certification: 026-35601-000 ELEMENT, OIL FILTER
Place of Origin: 026-35601-000 ELEMENT, OIL FILTER
MOQ: 10
Price: 026-35601-000 ELEMENT, OIL FILTER
Packaging Details: 026-35601-000 ELEMENT, OIL FILTER
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    026-35601-000 ELEMENT, OIL FILTER


    026-35601-000 ELEMENT, OIL FILTER


    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    Part No.DescriptionMLP (USD)
    000 00000 002HEAT TREAT CHARGE TO ERIE1,750.35
    001 05035 000ANGLE3.95
    001 05057 000ANGLE 2 X 2 X 3/16 X RL3.85
    001 05706 000ROD **NO LONGER AVAILABLE9.23
    001 06061 000ROD**NO LONGER AVAIL19.87
    003 00229 000TUBE STLWELD 3/16X.0356.25
    003 00235 000TUBE STLWELD 1/4 X.03515.75
    003 00240 000TUBE STLWELD 3/8 X.04915.13
    003 00243 000TUBE, STEEL18.15
    003 00296 000TUBE STL 1/2 OD X .035 X18.80
    003 00743 000PIPE STEEL36.41
    003 00810 000TUBE STLWELD 5/8 X.0497.56
    003 00952 000TUBE STLWELD 3/4 X.049 X RL23.63
    003 00969 000TUBE STLWELD4.37
    003 01247 000TUBE STLWELD 1 X.04910.71
    003 01781 000TUBE STL 1/4 OD X .035 X6.56
    003 01784 000TUBE STLSMLS 1/2 X.04921.94
    003 01785 000TUBE STL 5/8 OD X .065 X54.35
    003 01786 000TUBE STLSMLS 3/4 X.0652.47
    003 02412 000TUBE, SST3.60
    003 02487 012TUBE SST30423.63
    003 02488 010TUBE 3/4 X .049 TEXT T4.50
    003 02580 000TUBE, CORRUGATED 1/2 OD43.19
    003 03101 000TUBE, STEEL1.25
    003 03201 001TUBE, FINNED74.94
    003 03306 000TUBE, STEEL33.77
    003 03515 000TUBE STEEL22.98
    003 03518 000TUBE STEEL13.73
    003 03570 000TUBE 3/4 OD X.065 X 20 FT ROLL394.21
    003 03577 000TUBE,168-3/8" LONG SS 3/4 OD274.39
    003 03578 000TUBE, 192-3/8" LG. SS 3/4 OD216.22
    004 00515 000RING WELD BACKUP 4 IN16.24
    004 00518 000RING WELD BACKUP 8 IN20.14
    004 00519 000RING, SUPPORT 10"***23.42
    005 02888 000WIRE CLOTH AL4.19
    005 03214 000WIRE CLOTH AL2.87
    007 02796 000TUBE FIN CU 12261.74
    007 05181 000TUBE MT # 21 270 1/8"114.48
    007 05667 000TUBE10.75
    007 05977 000TUBE FIN CU 122 156-7*****125.39
    007 06157 000TUBES,102.47
    007 06319 000TUBES45.00



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    007 06692 000TUBE; FINNED55.32
    007 06721 000TUBE FIN & RIB76.48
    007 06730 000TUBE, CUNI 156 1/880.06
    007 07420 000TUBES98.39
    007 07432 000TUBE, CONDENSER73.37
    007 07757 000TUBE94.03
    007 07801 000TUBES, TURBO-B-II61.08
    007 07832 000TUBE FIN & RIB50.25
    007 07864 000TUBE, FIN37.65
    007 07865 001TUBE COPPER INTERNAL FIN102.84
    007 07865 004TUBE, COOLER18.57
    007 07871 000TUBES99.42
    007 07872 000TUBE TURBO B II, 120-1/845.28
    007 07879 000TUBE, TURBO-B II, INDEX 142.80
    007 07885 000TUBE53.88
    007 07913 000TUBES80.09
    007 07920 000TUBES79.81
    007 08096 000TUBES48.76
    007 08216 000TUBE, TURBO-B II, MT # 18786.74
    007 08230 000TUBE FIN61.15
    007 08402 000TUBE, TURBO-B II, INDEX 1134.14
    007 08404 000TUBE TURBO-B II48.30
    007 08409 000TUBE,TURBO C II46.05
    007 08416 000TUBE, COPPER48.30
    007 08424 000TUBE, COPPER56.88
    007 08427 000TUBE, CU BARE 5/8 X .025W27.59
    007 08448 000TUBE, FINNED, INTEGRAL49.73
    007 08449 000TUBE CU BARE: C12200 3/4X.028"36.75
    007 08458 000TUBE, TURBO C-II54.86
    007 08459 000TUBE, CU48.15
    007 08819 000TURBO C III, MT# 23041.04
    007 08853 000TUBE, TURBO C III, MT # 23150.76
    007 09214 000TUBE55.16
    007 09262 000TUBES, TURBO CSL MT# 26038.59
    007 09263 000TUBES, TURBO CSL MT # 26161.35
    007 09265 000TUBES TURBO CSL, MT # 26044.50
    007 09620 000TUBE TURBO-B II, MT#18265.10
    007R00271 000TUBES62.59
    008 02319 000EXTRUSION, ALUMINUM121.59
    008 02320 000EXTRUSION, ALUMINUM129.57
    009 00427 000ANODE CPRE ZINC 6 X 9 X 5/8 T252.49
    009 04290 002CONNECTOR, CORNER69.77
    010 02841 000INS THERM 1-1/8 ID X 1/219.66



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    010 02847 000INS THERM 1-1/212.03
    010 02917 000TAPE, GASKET 50'24.33
    010 03759 000INSULATION196.35
    010 03801 000INS THERM 3/4 ID X 3/45.26
    010 04101 000COMP INS 1/8 X 2 X 30 FT48.98
    010 04198 000INS THERM 3/4 X 49 X 65:379.73
    010 04467 000INS THERMAL 1-1/2 X 49 X945.53
    010 05835 000BLANKET, THERMAL/ACOUST/SM SCR1,496.50
    010 05836 000BLANKET, THERMAL7,313.11
    010 05837 000BLANKET, THERMAL/ACOUST/SM SCR1,927.19
    010 05850 001INSULATION 4 1/2" RACEWAY1.64
    010 05852 000INSULATION2.91
    010 05988 001KIT, ACOUSTIC SOUND BLANKET1,877.14
    010 05988 003KIT, SOUND BLANKET1,524.65
    010 05988 004KIT, SOUND BLANKET1,787.03
    010 05988 009KIT, ACOUSTIC SOUND BLANKET3,504.65
    010 05988 011KIT, ACOUSTIC SOUND BLANKET6,277.99
    010 05988 012BLANKET, ACOUSTIC SOUND2,442.27
    010 05988 013KIT, ACOUSTIC SOUND BLANKET6,674.27
    010 05990 000BLANKET, THERMAL2,372.50
    010 05996 000BLANKET, THERMAL1,354.50
    010 05997 000INS THERMAL 3/4 X 49 X 65 CL 2
    010 05998 000INSULATION 1-1/2" X 49" X 65"1,253.70
    010 06500 000LAGGING, ACOUST 1CAL PIPE **61.78
    010 06501 000BLANKET, THERMAL3,131.24
    010 06502 000BLANKET, THERMAL1,642.49
    010 06506 000BLANKET INSULATION OIL PUMP3,131.24
    010 06507 000BLANKET, ACOUSTIC262.80
    010 06507 001BLANKET, ACOUSTIC262.80
    010 06507 002BLANKET, ACOUSTIC255.51
    010 06507 003BLANKET, ACOUSTIC243.19
    010 06508 000BLANKET, COMPR. ACOUSTIC SOUND1,587.75
    010 06508 001BLANKET, COMPR, ACOUSTIC SOUND796.05
    010 06508 002BLANKET, COMPR, ACOUSTIC SOUND716.09
    010 06509 000BLANKET, COMPR. ACOUSTIC SOUND1,341.68
    010 06510 000BLANKET ACOUSTIC123.92
    010 06511 000BLANKET ACOUSTICAL1,957.49
    010 06512 000BLANKET YR DISCH ACOUSTIC T2431,058.42
    010 06528 000BLANKET ACOUSTICAL1,864.28
    010 06531 000BLANKET COMPR. ACOUSTIC SOUND1,819.13
    011 00253 000LUBRICANT, MOLYBDENUM 50 LBS4,224.74
    011 00309 000OIL, B, 5-GAL188.25
    011 00310 000OIL B (6) 1-GAL ***NOTE***180.57



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    011 00311 000OIL, B, DRUM1,584.93
    011 00312 000OIL, C, 5-GAL173.65
    011 00313 000OIL, C, DRUM1,586.90
    011 00327 000OIL COMPR YORK OIL "E"
    011 00327 005"E" OIL, 5-GAL
    011 00426 000OIL, F, DRUM1,578.68
    011 00434 000OIL, F, 5-GAL172.82
    011 00446 000OIL COMPR YORK OIL "E"
    011 00447 000OIL-VAC, 4LITERS/1.06 GAL84.58
    011 00490 000LI BR BRINE 30 GAL5,403.77
    011 00491 000LI BR BRINE 10 GAL1,759.59
    011 00507 000LUBRICANT LUBRIPLATE202.40
    011 00520 000OIL, G, 5-GAL *********
    011 00524 001SOLUTION, LI BR-30GAL/NLA/NOTE2,027.35
    011 00524 002LITHIUM NITRATE96.38
    011 00524 003OCTYL, QA1000, ALCOHOL 18451.01
    011 00524 004OIL, VO1000, VACUUM PUMP *****86.84
    011 00526 000OIL COMPR MOBIL ARCTIC EA ****
    011 00527 000OIL, G, DRUM
    011 00529 002OIL210.04
    011 00529 005OIL167.30
    011 00529 006OIL, 55 GALLON DRUM2,854.74
    011 00533 000OIL, K, 5-GAL494.31
    011 00534 000OIL, K, DRUM5,043.65
    011 00535 000OIL COMPR ROTARY SCREW TY ***C
    011 00548 000WATER FOR USE AS REFRIGERANT1,717.64
    011 00549 000OIL, H, 5-GAL506.26
    011 00550 000OIL, H, DRUM5,271.71
    011 00556 000SOLUTION, LITHIUM BROMIDE2,094.31
    011 00557 000LITHIUM MOLYBDATE322.86
    011 00558 000OIL, J, 5-GAL498.35
    011 00559 000OIL, J, DRUM5,087.67
    011 00560 000OIL, K, (6) 1-GAL770.76
    011 00581 000OIL COMP YORK OIL "E"1,175.77
    011 00582 000OIL YORK "E" 5 GAL172.50
    011 00583 000OIL, E 6(1GAL)280.57
    011 00584 000OIL,HG MACHINERY200.97
    011 00586 000OIL, "H" 6-1 GAL ****868.18
    011 00587 000OIL191.76
    011 00589 000OIL, POE, 5 GAL
    011 00590 000OIL "N" 55 GAL DRUM5,085.08
    011 00591 000OIL L 55 GAL DRUM6,891.77
    011 00592 000OIL, L 5 GAL PAIL643.78



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    011 00593 000OIL, "M" 55 GAL DRUM5,054.88
    011 00594 000OIL, M 5 GAL CAN475.73
    011 00595 000OIL, "N" 5 GAL484.27
    011 00597 000OIL "O" 5 GAL610.09
    011 00598 000OIL "P" 55 GAL. DRUM
    011 00901 000GREASE (TUBE)93.03
    011 00903 000SOLUTION, LI BR2,279.55
    011 00905 000LITHIUM MOLYBDATE INHIBITOR***165.05
    011 00906 000LITHIUM NITRATE INHIBITOR
    011 00911 000OIL "Q" 55 GAL DRUM4,662.18
    011 00912 000OIL "Q" 5 GAL.506.21
    011 00914 000OIL "R" 5 GAL536.56
    011 00921 000OIL "S" 55 GAL DRUM6,303.70
    011 00922 000OIL "S" 5 GAL CAN605.99
    011 00928 000OIL191.31
    011 00931 000ADVAGUARD 750A, 1/2 GAL.1,068.01
    011 00932 000ADVAGUARD 750A,1,780.03
    011 00933 000ADVAGUARD 750B143.34
    011 00934 000ADVAGUARD 750B281.31
    011 00935 000ADVAGUARD 750B1,386.27
    011 00936 000OIL "T" 1CARTON OF 6-1GAL CANS848.20
    011 00937 000OIL "T" 5 GAL567.38
    011 00938 000OIL, SPECIAL HIGH PERFORMANCE580.09
    011 00940 000SOLUTION, LITHIUM BROMIDE2,175.18
    011 00946 000OIL COMPR YORK OIL "K"563.39
    011 00947 000OIL COMPR YORK OIL "K"771.58
    011 00948 000OIL,V, 6-1GAL/OBSOLETE1,017.50
    011 00949 000OIL,V, 5 GAL724.03
    011 00954 000OIL F, CASE, SIX OF 1 GAL.307.30
    011 00956 000OIL,YORK "L" IN 1 GAL.SEE TEXT806.12
    01100533KPLUSOIL, "K" PLUS 5 GAL. PAIL505.92
    01100936GALOIL "T" ONE GAL CAN770.79
    012 05658 000CHAIN CABLE .15708 PITCH18.95
    012 05659 000CHAIN CABLE .15708 PITCH31.43
    012 05660 000CHAIN CABLE .15708 PITCH25.65
    013 00834 000LUB MOLYKOTE133.31
    013 00852 000ADHESIVE991.13
    013 00898 000COMP HEAT CONDUCTIVE23.13
    013 00995 000ADHESIVE50.59
    013 01046 000SEALER318.07
    013 01386 000SEALER131.40
    013 01630 000CTNG TARSET
    013 01671 000SEALER374.42



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    013 01678 000SEALER100.77
    013 01690 000COMP FEL265.01
    013 01752 000SEALER375.50
    013 01753 000PRIMER75.61
    013 01835 000ENAMEL BLUE CARIB/TCH UP/NOTES23.00
    013 01842 000ENAMEL BLUE CARIB AIR DRY233.47
    013 01850 000COMP HEAT CONDUCTIVE39.84
    013 01851 000CTNG TARSET
    013 01884 000ADH SEALING TRANSLUSCENT36.61
    013 01888 000PRIMER(1GAL/1QT)
    013 01893 000PRIMER LOCQUIC **GRADE T
    013 01904 900CEMENT TUBE PROTECTOR ****25.83
    013 02023 000SEALER172.18
    013 02065 000ADH SEALING27.00
    013 02280 000SEALER SST PST PIPE221.48
    013 02297 000ADH SCOTCH GRIP **NOTES908.67
    013 02297 1QTADH SCOTCH GRIP 1 QT CONTAINER114.93
    013 02470 000THIN AMERCOAT53.98
    013 02474 000COATING, EPOXY - GAL465.10
    013 02475 000COATING, EPOXY442.95
    013 02496 000CAULK RUBBERIZED ACRYLIC30.15
    013 02510 000ENAMEL BLUE CARIB AIR DRY1,040.40
    013 02602 000CTNG EPOXY HIGH SOLIDS454.22
    013 02644 000COMPOUND-ANTI VIBRATION THREAD136.75
    013 02825 000SEALER REMOVABLE THREAD-
    013 02827 000SEALER GASKET ELIM 300ML410.79
    013 02834 000PRIMER, GRAY EPOXY106.38
    013 02846 000SEALANT PIPE W/TEFLON,67.92
    013 02847 000THREADLOCKER REMOVABLE51.73
    013 02855 000PAINT, DESERT SAND 5 GAL973.33
    013 02879 000INHIBITOR, CORROSION, AL-
    013 02880 000COMPOUND, 1/2 OZ TUBE24.45
    013 02882 003SEALANT, VS1000, VACUUM;60.23
    013 02886 000SEALER319.20
    013 02890 000COMPOUND347.62
    013 02894 000SEALER, PIPE REFG335.82
    013 02899 000CLEANER, 16 OZ SPRAY29.27
    013 02957 000VIEWPORT,SINGLE PANE32.31
    013 02962 000WINDOW,DOUBLE PANE399.24
    013 02966 000SIKA FLEX 221
    013 02966 001SIKA FLEX 221
    013 02966 011CAULK10.03
    013 02976 000BUTYL TAPE, 3/16" X 3/4"0.52



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    013 02977 000COMPOUND SEALING TAPE23.35
    013 02979 000TAPE,BUTYL 1.5"X25" 35 FT ROLL39.93
    013 02982 000PRIMER, 1-GAL1,075.73
    013 02987 000INHIBITOR170.33
    013 02997 000COMPOUND, THERMAL183.49
    013 02998 000SEALER233.11
    013 03001 000COMPOUND, THERMAL17.36
    013 03048 000TARSET 10 GALLON CONTAINER1,368.05
    013 03055 000PAINT, BLUE
    013 03056 000SEALER158.72
    013 03083 000COMPOUND, HEAT CONDUCTIVE106.58
    013 03086 000SEALER GASKET ELIMINATOR54.58
    013 03087 000SEALER REFRIGERANT PIPE112.57
    013 03302 000PROPYLENE GLYCOL 5 GAL PAIL579.53
    013 03317 040CAULK, CHAMPAIGN8.66
    013 03322 000SPRAY PAINT, 12 OZ, CHAMPAGNE112.57
    013 03344 000PROPYLENE GLYCOL LCSSS 5 GAL764.66
    013 03345 000PROPYLENE GLYCOL LCSSS 55 GAL1,346.54
    013 03345 4LTPROPYLENE GLYCOL LCSSS 4 LITER68.69
    013 03355 000PAINT, SPRAY CHAMPAGNE 12 OZ52.80
    013 03367 000PAINT, CHAMPAGNE 5 GALLON873.76
    013 03368 000PAINT, CHAMPAGNE 1 GAL174.67
    013 03966 011CAULK
    013 22017 001PAINT,METER WHITE80.37
    013097BLADE, FAN1,037.23
    015 02345 000COMPR 283LY/****82,894.49
    015 02345 100RMF COMP YCCH 283LY ********T54,850.54
    015 02350 000COMPR. SCREW 163S TEXT T
    015 02350 100COMPR,SCREW,YC163S,W/OIL/****
    015 02352 000COMPR 163L/****
    015 02352 003SFT SEAL, S0&S1
    015 02352 008O-RING S0 & S1 COMPR,****10.85
    015 02352 016POTENTIOMETER KIT671.85
    015 02352 017LOCKWASHER0.55
    015 02352 018POTENTIOMETER323.89
    015 02352 100COMPR, SCREW, YC163L,RBLT/****
    015 02354 000COMPR 193S/****
    015 02354 002SQUARE KEY S2 & S3 COMPR;29.54
    015 02354 003SFT SEAL, S2&S3
    015 02354 004SCREW CAP SOCKET HEAD S23.83
    015 02354 005WASHER SPRING S2 & S3 COM140.37
    015 02354 008O-RING S2 & S3 COMPR,/***
    015 02354 009PIN, DOWEL



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    015 02354 100COMPR, SCREW, YC193S,RBLT/****
    015 02356 000COMPR, 193L /****
    015 02356 100COMPR, SCREW, YC193L,REBUILT/*
    015 02358 005ASSY, ECCENTRIC & CONN ROD4,996.48
    015 02358 007PIN, WRIST ASSY50.14
    015 02358 011GASKET, PLATE19.95
    015 02358 013GASKET, VALVE0.89
    015 02358 015GASKET, CRANKCASE10.13
    015 02358 016VALVE, PLATE ASSY1,830.02
    015 02358 017SHAFT SEAL ASSY/****94.85
    015 02358 018SEAL, END PLATE190.58
    015 02359 003SFT SEAL, S6&S7
    015 02359 005PIN SPRING 250 DIA X.625/****
    015 02359 006PIN DOWEL 5H8 X 10 MM LG/****
    015 02359 007O-RING16.21
    015 02359 009HOLDER POT17.45
    015 02359 010SUPPORT TUBING1.81
    015 02359 011GASKET20.15
    015 02359 012KIT, POTENTIONMETER ***NOTES
    015 02359 013COUPLING FLEX137.66
    015 02359 014CLAMP SERVO15.28
    015 02359 015COVER BOX67.89
    015 02359 016SCREW CAP SOC HD (M5X0.8)/****1.63
    015 02359 017SCREW CAP SOC HD (M6X1.0)/****0.61
    015 02359 018LOCKWASHER 6 MM0.23
    015 02359 019POTENTIOMETER
    015 02359 020POTENTIOMETER SUPPORT/****
    015 02359 021GASKET10.62
    015 02359 022BUSHING5.10
    015 02359 023SCREW MACH #1-72UNF X 1/2/****0.58
    015 02359 024SCREW CAP SOC HD (M8X1.25/****1.27
    015 02359 025COVER BOX44.16
    015 02359 026LOCKWASHER0.69
    015 02359 027KIT, POTENTIOMETER95.81
    015 02372 000COMPR, SCREW; S4; 233S ROT/***
    015 02372 008O-RING *********
    015 02372 100COMPR, SCREW, YC233S,RBLT/****
    015 02373 000COMPR, SCREW; S5; 233L ROT/***
    015 02373 100COMPR, SCREW, YC233L,RBLT/****
    015 02807 004XHS120CS46Q COMPR
    015 02807 005XHS120CS50Q COMPR
    015 02808 004XHS120CP46N COMPR
    015 02809 004XHS120CP46Q COMPR



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    015 02809 005XHS120CP50Q COMPR
    015 02811 005XHS120BM50H COMPR
    015 02812 001XHS120BM17J COMPR
    015 02812 004XHS120BM46J COMPR
    015 02813 004XHS120BM46L COMPR
    015 02813 006XHS120BM58L COMPR
    015 02814 004XHS120BH46L COMPR
    015 02815 004XHS120CH46N COMPR
    015 02815 005XHS120CH50N COMPR
    015 02818 001XHS120BF17L COMPR
    015 02818 002XHS120BF28L COMPR
    015 02818 004XHS120BF46L COMPR
    015 02818 006XHS120BF58L COMPR
    015 02821 004XHS120BA46G COMPR
    015 02821 005XHS120BA50G COMPR
    015 02821 006XHS120BA58G COMPR
    015 02832 000COMPRESSOR 163S43,111.74
    015 02832 100RMF COMP YCCH163S *********T26,581.15
    015 02833 000COMP S1 SCREW 163L39,096.51
    015 02833 100RMF COMP YCCH163L *********T26,990.51
    015 02834 000COMP S2 SCREW 193S40,828.28
    015 02834 100RMF COMP YCCH193S ********T32,271.69
    015 02835 000COMP S3 SCRW 193L45,244.19
    015 02835 100RMF COMP YCCH193L ******T36,557.07
    015 02836 000COMP S4 SCREW 233S55,902.11
    015 02836 100RMF COMP YCCH233S ********T39,538.63
    015 02837 000COMP, SCREW S5 233L58,545.63
    015 02837 100RMF COMP YCCH233L *********T43,912.81
    015 02880 538COMPR, SCREW57,838.78
    015 02880 541COMPR, SCREW56,948.34
    015 02880 620COMPR, SCREW
    015 02880 646COMPR, SCREW TO
    015 02881 541COMPR, SCREW45,906.21
    015 02881 638COMPR, SCREW57,941.52
    015 02881 646COMPR, SCREW T1
    015 02883 538COMPR SCREW T374,450.25
    015 02891 101COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TW5-9513,674.16
    015 02891 102COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TW7-9514,237.00
    015 02891 104COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TWD-9514,592.03
    015 02891 105COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TWE-9512,172.47
    015 02891 201COMPR SCROLL ZR300KC-TW5-9515,494.34
    015 02891 204COMPR SCROLL ZR300KC-TWD-9514,400.93
    015 02891 205COMPR SCROLL ZR300KC-TWE-9512,688.19



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    015 02891 304COMPR SCROLL ZR250KCE-TWD-9513,775.11
    015 02891 305COMPR SCROLL ZR250KCE-TWE-9512,046.30
    015 02891 401COMPR SCROLL ZR300KCE-TW5-9512,395.71
    015 02891 404COMPR SCROLL ZR300KCE-TWD-9514,522.06
    015 02891 405COMPR SCROLL ZR300KCE-TWE-9512,395.71
    015 02894 101COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
    015 02894 104COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
    015 02894 105COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
    015 02894 301COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
    015 02894 304COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
    015 02895 104COMPR SCROLL ZR90K3 **NOTES
    015 02895 105COMPR SCROLL **NORES
    015 02896 101COMPR SCROLL ****NOTES
    015 02896 104COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
    015 02896 105COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
    015 02896 304COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
    015 02897 101COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
    015 02897 104COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
    015 02897 301COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
    015 02897 302COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
    015 02897 304COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
    015 02897 305COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
    015 03159 004COMPRESSOR ZZ24M3-TWC-9522,656.72
    015 04000 620COMPR, SCREW61,709.69
    015 04000 646COMPR, SCREW TO69,705.02
    015 04000R646REMAN COMPR34,567.40
    015 04001 538COMPR, SCREW T152,434.51
    015 04001 646COMPR, SCREW T1 NEW70,978.36
    015 04001R538COMPR RE-MAN34,567.37
    015 04001R646COMPR, SCREW T1 RE-MAN47,428.15
    015 04002 541COMPR, SCREW NEW90,948.91
    015 04002 620COMPR, SCREW NEW66,035.67
    015 04002 638COMPR, SCREW NEW87,379.23
    015 04002 657COMPR, SCREW NEW YRS2218AB5866,035.66
    015 04002R538COMPR, SCREW RE-MAN34,685.11
    015 04002R620COMPR, SCREW RE-MAN34,685.11
    015 04002R657REMAN COMP34,685.11
    015 04003 538COMPR SCREW70,287.32
    015 04003 646COMPR SCREW70,287.27
    015 04003R538COMPR RE-MAN SCREW34,685.11
    015 04003R646COMPR RE-MAN SCREW34,685.11
    015 04008 101COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,528.76
    015 04008 102COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,528.76



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    015 04008 104COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES2,492.32
    015 04008 105COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,528.76
    015 04008 301COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,593.30
    015 04008 302COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,593.30
    015 04008 304COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,672.97
    015 04008 305COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,593.30
    015 04008 306COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,593.30
    015 04009 101COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,097.40
    015 04009 102COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,097.40
    015 04009 104COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,097.40
    015 04009 105COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,097.40
    015 04009 106COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,097.40
    015 04009 301COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,161.92
    015 04009 302COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,161.92
    015 04009 304COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,161.92
    015 04009 305COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,161.92
    015 04009 306COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,161.92
    015 04010 101COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,175.63
    015 04010 102COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,175.63
    015 04010 104COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES4,243.94
    015 04010 105COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,175.63
    015 04010 106COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,175.63
    015 04010 301COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,240.19
    015 04010 302COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,240.19
    015 04010 304COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,240.19
    015 04010 305COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,240.19
    015 04010 306COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,240.19
    015 04011 101COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES4,819.58
    015 04011 102COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,271.20
    015 04011 104COMPR SCROLL**SEE NOTES2,072.70
    015 04011 105COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,271.20
    015 04011 106COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,271.20
    015 04011 301COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,335.77
    015 04011 302COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,335.77
    015 04011 304COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES2,178.10
    015 04011 305COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,335.77
    015 04011 306COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES1,335.77
    015 04013 646COMPRESSOR***49,489.13
    015 04015 646COMPRESSOR, NEW64,215.31
    015 04018 101COMPR SCROLL1,077.48
    015 04018 102COMPR SCROLL1,077.48
    015 04018 104COMPR SCROLL1,077.48
    015 04018 105COMPR SCROLL1,077.48



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    015 04018 106COMPR SCROLL1,077.48
    015 04019 101COMPR SCROLL1,207.55
    015 04019 102COMPR SCROLL1,207.55
    015 04019 104COMPR SCROLL1,207.55
    015 04019 105COMPR SCROLL1,207.55
    015 04019 106COMPR SCROLL1,207.55
    015 04022 104COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-601,513.91
    015 04022 111COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-601,077.48
    015 04022 124COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-601,207.55
    015 04022 131COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-601,207.55
    015 04022 141COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-601,234.40
    015 04022 151COMPR SCROLL 208/230-3-602,469.94
    015 04022 164COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-602,469.94
    015 04022 174COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-602,955.26
    015 04022 181COMPR SCROLL 208/230-3-602,955.26
    015 04022 201COMPR SCROLL 208/230-3-601,540.77
    015 04022 301COMPR SCROLL 208-230-3-601,513.91
    015 04022 401COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-60462.02
    015 04022 404COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-60462.02
    015 04022 501COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-60653.88
    015 04022 504COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-60653.88
    015 04022 804COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-601,077.48
    015 04022 901COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-601,104.34
    015 04023 000KIT, PIPING RETROFIT1,100.40
    015 04024 646COMPR SCREW35,227.50
    015 04026 646COMPR SCREW45,504.37
    015L00079 000COMPRESSOR XHS120BF50G
    015L00081 000COMPRESSOR XHS120BH50G
    015L00085 000COMPRESSOR XHS120BP50J
    015L00087 000COMPRESSOR XHS120BS50L
    015L00092 000COMPRESSOR XHS120BH50H
    018Z7622COIL (DANFOSS)38.50
    01D-117-S31THERMISTOR14.70
    021 00209 000BOLT, STOVE0.61
    021 00307 000BOLT EYE 3/4 FOR Y40 MOD 6 3/65.12
    021 00432 000NUT
    021 00461 000NUT HEX 5/16 -180.12
    021 00471 000NUT HEX HVY 3/8 -160.23
    021 00476 000NUT HEX HVY 7/16 - 14 UNC0.35
    021 00482 000NUT HEX HVY 1/2 -130.38
    021 00483 000NUT HEX HVY 1/2 -204.20
    021 00503 000NUT HEX HVY9.19
    021 00506 000NUT, HEX3.16



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    021 00513 000NUT HEX HVY 7/8 -92.67
    021 00586 000NUT HEX JAM 1/2 - 13 UNC-0.53
    021 00591 000NUT HEX JAM 3/43.07
    021 00683 000STUD VALVE DISCH #10-32X19/3281.21
    021 00700 000SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT 1/40.28
    021 00825 000SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT1.16
    021 01078 000PIN COTTER 1/16 X 3/4:4.01
    021 01085 000PIN COT 3/32 DIA X 1 L0.20
    021 01153 000LOCKWASHER1.00
    021 01155 000LKWASH TH INT 3/8:0.11
    021 01163 000LKWASH TH INT HVY 1/2:1.22
    021 01168 000LKWASH TH INT HVY 5/8:7.54
    021 01198 000LOCK WASHER
    021 01264 000WASHER0.16
    021 01267 000WASHER PL 7/16 X1 X.0830.14
    021 01275 000WASHER PL 1/2 X1-1/4 X.0830.16
    021 01278 000WASHER PL 9/16 ID X 1-3/80.35
    021 01288 000WASHER0.90
    021 01295 000WASHER PL 13/16 X2 X.1481.02
    021 01349 000SCREW MACH HEX HD #10
    021 01384 000SCREW, CAP0.53
    021 01463 000SCREW, CAP4.65
    021 01467 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16UNC0.34
    021 01470 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 160.29
    021 01481 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 10.33
    021 01499 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 160.44
    021 01504 000SCREW
    021 01508 000SCREW CAP2.76
    021 01511 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 2-1/40.58
    021 01586 000SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13UNC1.27
    021 01638 000SCREW,CAP HEX HD1.32
    021 01650 000SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC14.74
    021 01661 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 - 103.34
    021 01671 000SCREW CAP7.50
    021 01715 000SCREW MACH RD HD SLOT # 8
    021 01722 000SCREW MACH RD HD RECD 10.20
    021 01732 000SCREW MACH RD HD SLOT # 8
    021 01758 000SCREW MACH RD HD SLOT #10
    021 01785 000SCREW MACH PAN HD RECD 10.07
    021 01797 000SCREW, PAN0.16
    021 01873 000SCREW0.33
    021 01884 000SCREW MACH RD HD SLOT 1/4
    021 01898 000SCREW MACH FLAT HD SLOT0.24



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    021 02510 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16UNC0.39
    021 02520 000BOLT, 1/4 X 1-3/40.32
    021 02578 000SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 1/41.00
    021 02585 000SCREW CAP HEX SOC3/8 -16 UNC-0.67
    021 02768 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 - 103.29
    021 02782 000SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC0.30
    021 02791 000SCREW, CAP1.05
    021 02794 000SCREW TEXT T1.70
    021 02860 000NUT HEX HVY 1/2 - 130.49
    021 02862 000NUT HEX HVY 5/8 - 110.72
    021 03744 000SCREW0.22
    021 03748 000SCREW MACH RD RECD 1 1/4 -0.13
    021 05146 000WASHER PL 9/16 ID X 1-3/80.39
    021 05155 000WASHER PL 17/32 X1-1/16X.0950.17
    021 05158 000WASHER PL 15/16 ID X0.46
    021 05265 000LKWASH SPG HEL NO 10 REG0.11
    021 05274 000LKWASH SPG HEL 3/4 REG0.37
    021 05286 000LKWASH HEL SPG #8 HVY: ****0.43
    021 05290 000LKWASH SPG HEL 5/16 HVY0.15
    021 05628 000NUT, HEX9.40
    021 05661 000NUT FLA REFR 1/4 OD T2.67
    021 05662 000NUT FLA REFR 3/8 OD T3.74
    021 05663 000NUT FLA REFR 1/2 OD T4.53
    021 05664 000NUT, FLARE7.48
    021 05666 000NUT FLA REFR 3/4 OD T17.61
    021 05675 000NUT FLA 1/4 SAE FROST PRF11.36
    021 05676 000NUT FLA 3/8 SAE FROST PRF44.08
    021 07485 000NUT,HEX1.22
    021 07583 000SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 - 141.07
    021 07703 000BOLT EYE 7/892.59
    021 07787 000NUT HEX HVY 5/8 -1810.59
    021 07844 000WASHER FLAT 3/4 OD X 1/4 SQ I0.69
    021 08197 000*I*- SCREW TAP THD CUT TY
    021 08199 000SCREW SET SQ HD OVAL PT38.57
    021 08282 000NUT HEX MACH SCR #10-24UNC-2B0.11
    021 08288 000LKWASH HEL SPG 3/8 REG:0.11
    021 08292 000LKWASH SPG HEL NO 10 REG0.12
    021 08318 000SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13UNC1.28
    021 08325 000SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC0.24
    021 08363 000SCREW, CAP1.64
    021 08366 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 -10UNC2.21
    021 08370 000SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC0.83
    021 08381 000SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20X 3/40.13



    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
    Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
    Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

    021 08388 000SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13UNC0.85
    021 08389 000SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC1.49
    021 08394 000SCREW0.56
    021 08395 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 3/40.58
    021 08426 000SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -20X 1-3/40.69
    021 08579 000SCREW CAP HEX 7/16-14X1-5/8 BU5.58
    021 08627 000WASHER SPRING FOR TERM BOLT 173.34
    021 08670 000NUT, HEX1.10
    021 08723 000LKWASH SPG 5/16 ID X3/32WIDE0.79
    021 08740 000BOLT ROD CONN 2-5/8X2-1/4 COM31.19
    021 08876 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 16UNC1.91
    021 08910 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 161.33
    021 08946 000SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 3/82.98
    021 08991 000SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 - 112.36
    021 09017 000SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 4-1/43.56
    021 09071 000SCREW, CAP2.21
    021 09272 000SCREW CAP HEX SOC# 10-32 UNF-0.62
    021 09287 000NUT HEX HVY 5/8 - 11UNC-1.10
    021 09289 000NUT HEX HVY 7/8 -92.10
    021 09404 000SCREW MACH RD HD SLOT # 6
    021 09592 000SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 - 13
    021 09643 000SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC0.46
    021 09730 000NUT SELF LOCK 3/4 -16 NF30.22
    021 09923 000SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT # 517.38
    021 09983 000WASHER PL 3/8 ID X 7/8 OD0.12
    021 10
    Quality 026-35601-000 ELEMENT, OIL FILTER for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: SHUNLENGDA ELECTRIC APPLIANCES,INC
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0