Sign In | Join Free | My
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies >

Active Components

Active Components

All Active Components wholesalers & Active Components manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Active Components products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 225419 products from Active Components Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 5.1,5.5,5.8GHz Panel Antennas from china suppliers

Brand Name:A+

Model Number:01-01-014-D4961E23BWA

Place of Origin:china

Products Information: Applications: l5.8GHz WLAN system l5GHz UNII/ISM system lPoint to point or point to multipoint Features: lBroad band,4.9/5.1/5.5/5.8/6.1GHz lMIMO application lHigh gain, Low VSWR lStrong corrosion resistance ability Model D4961E23BWA...

Active Member


Wholesale 200W Plasma Cutting Welding Purifying Fume Extractor with 0.3μm 99.97% Filtering Efficiency from china suppliers

Brand Name:Willdone

Model Number:C-200

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

200W Plasma Cutting Welding Purifying Fume Extractor with 0.3μm 99.97% Filtering Efficiency Specification C-200 Voltage:110V/220V Power:200W Systemic Flow :348m3/h Iniet Flange :2*φ75mm Filtering Efficiency:0.3μm 99.97% Noise:50dB Dimensions:...

Shenzhen Willdone Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier


Wholesale Two Rollers Film Shrinking Packaging Machine from china suppliers


Place of Origin:China

Two Rollers Film Shrinking Packaging Machine Model : YY-YCBS25 Main performance features: Shrink packing machine Specially designed for bundle packing of beer, drinks and beverage, fruit juice, bottle water, dairy The shape is artistic,excellent, the ...

Shanghai yingyi packing machine Co., Ltd
Active Member


Wholesale Hot Dip Galvanized Hexagonal Gabions, High Tensile&Corrosion Resistance from china suppliers

Brand Name:Tenglu

Place of Origin:Anping, China

Hexagonal Gabions Wire netting with hexagonal opening offers good ventilation and fencing uses. Hexagonal wire netting is made of twisting carbon steel wire, electro or hot dipped galvanized, then with or without plastic coated, or plain. Processing Types...

Anping Tenglu Metal Wire Mesh Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Wholesale Dual 32-Bit Embedded Microprocessors Elevator Integrated Drive AS380 Elevator Door Controller from china suppliers

Brand Name:STEP

Model Number:SN-INV-AS380

Place of Origin:China

Elevator integrated drive and controller AS380 elevator door controller Product Features · Based on elevator drive, elevator control and motor three best match · The hardware adopts the 6th generation new module, the junction temperature can reach 175 ...

Verified Supplier


Wholesale IP ONVIF 2.4 Network Speed Dome Camera Joystick Keyboard Controller with 5" LED Display from china suppliers

Brand Name:WINSAFE

Model Number:CKB-21IP

Place of Origin:China

IP ONVIF 2.4 Network Speed Dome Camera Joystick Keyboard Controller with 5" LED Display/CKB-21IP Features ※ ONVIF 2.4 compatible ※ 5" colorful LED display ※ Plug and play, autoatically add and istribute IP address ※ 3D jostick ※ Support USB and ...

WINSAFE Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier


Wholesale 2.0Megapixel 30m IR Distance 1080P AHD camera Waterproof IP66 from china suppliers

Brand Name:RK-TECH

Model Number:RK-MB618

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

2.0Megapixel 30m IR Distance 1080P AHD camera Waterproof IP66 Features: 1) Clearer, Advanced bright color separation, signal filtering, 3D noise reduction technology, higher image resolution, better image reproductibility (2) Longer Transmission,Coaxial ...

Rajesh King-tech Solutions Co., Limited
Verified Supplier


Wholesale High Power 80W LED Street Light Integrated Solar LED Street Light Lamp Outdoor Lighting from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMS

Model Number:SMSLD-A01

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Specification Setting Information Item LED Street Light Wattage 50/80/120W Voltage AC85-265V CCT 2700-6500K LED Chip Epistar/Bridgelux IP Rate IP65 Driver High aluminum driver Warranty 2 years Pictures Production and anged Application Company Information ...

Singming Shine Lighting
Site Member


Wholesale New&Original 24N60C3 CoolMOS Power Transistor Electronic Component from china suppliers

Brand Name:Anterwell

Model Number:24N60C3

Place of Origin:original factory

24N60C3 CoolMOS Power Transistor Features • New revolutionary high voltage technology • Ultra low gate charge • Periodic avalanche rated • Extreme dv /dt rated • Ultra low effective capacitances • Improved transconductance Product Summary V DS...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Verified Supplier


Wholesale 850nm 100m Fiber Optical Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-QSFP28-SR4

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

100G QSFP28 SR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Part No. QSFP-100G-SR4-S Form Type QSFP28 DDM Support Yes Interface MTP/MPO-12 Cable Type MMF Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate 100G Max Cable Distance 100m Certification CE, ROHS, FCC Wavelength 850nm ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier


Wholesale 10 LED LED Cabinet Light Under Cabinet LED Light,Plastic Cover Under Cabinet Light from china suppliers

Brand Name:EWIN/OEM

Model Number:EW3071-10leds

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

10 LED LED Cabinet Light Under Cabinet LED Light,Plastic Cover Under Cabinet Light Brand EWIN Part Number EW3071-10leds Item Wight 119g Product Dimensions 21*1.27*4.82cm Origin Shenzhen China Assembled Height 4.8cm Assembled Length 21cm Assembled Width 1....

Shenzhen Ewin Lighting Technology CO., Limited
Site Member


Wholesale PE Protective Bottle Sleeves , Protective Wine Bottle Sleeve from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

PE Wine Bottle Protection Net Simply slip over just about and shape of bottle to provide instant protection whilst in transit. Suitable for half bottles through to champagne sized bottles. The flexible mesh design allows the bottle label to show through ...

Shenzhen Tainy Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier


Wholesale 1000BASE-ZX Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1430nm 80km SFP CWDM Systerm Interface from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-CW-SFP-ZX43

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1000BAE-ZX Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1430nm 80km CWDM SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier


Wholesale LZ100688 CRYSTAL DOUBLE LOADING SERIES from china suppliers





fsjinduo company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Chemical filter bag from china suppliers

Categories:Active Components



...Chemical filter bag Release time:2018-01-09 18:00 author:Hangzhou YiQing filter material Co., Ltd. PE / PP Filter Cloth for Liquid ...

Hangzhou YiQing Filter Material Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 03 Module ground plate from china suppliers


Telephone:86-0574-6359088 63590099 63590008 63577555 63578841,0086-574-63590009


<> Introduct Product Name:03 Module ground plate Related products Single hole flange feet More 01 Double hole flange feet More 02 single hole flange feet More 02 More

Ningbo Xinghua company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale LED DOWNLIGHT SMD downlight from china suppliers




SMD downlight IF-IDL08 is surface mounted design,easy installation no need to open a hole on the ceiling.White\gold\silver\black four colors for optional to meet different demand. SKYPE USEMAIL US PDF Download Description Specifications Features 1.Smart ...

Shenzhen Infor Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Liquid Solid Separation from china suppliers

Categories:Integrated Circuits



The pressure hull which fills ceramic ultra filtration membrane units is called ceramic ultra filtration membrane assembly. The ceramic ultra filtration membrane assembly mainly includes two parts , stainless steel shell and seal. According to the ...

Shandong Huaci Environmental Protection Equipment Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Thyristor from china suppliers




Adams debock Electric has been committed to energy research and development, quality of product sales. To provide customers with first-class technology, optoelectronic technology and automation solutions for industrial and electric power industry. The ...

Nanjing Adams debock Electrical Technology Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0