Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Antenna

Antenna

All Antenna wholesalers & Antenna manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Antenna products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 57869 products from Antenna Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Stainless Steel Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver For Epon OLT 7-9dB SFP PON Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:PX20+++ Pon Module

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

High compatibility Single Fiber Transceiver PX20+++ For Epon OLT 7-9dB SFP PON Module Product Description 1.25G EPON Transceiver Module (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC) The transceiver with supports data rate of typical 1.25 Gbps for GEPON OLT ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Temperature control smart cup coffee mug coffee mug coffee warm from china suppliers

Brand Name:enber

Model Number:CMLK-12

Place of Origin:China

Temperature control smart cup coffee mug coffee mug coffee warm Product details: Product Name: Desktop smart cup / smart warmer / temperature control smart cup​ / coffee mug USB coffee cup warmer Materials:Common ceramics + PC/ABS+PP--The power supply ...

Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 30M External Magnetic Mount Antenna with SMA Connector from china suppliers

Categories:Electromagnetic Induction Coil

Telephone:0086(755)29192090

Country/Region:china

30M External Magnetic Mount Antenna with SMA Connector larger image PriceUS $55.00 Add to Cart: Model: 0020917 Please Choose: Add SMA Antenna Base: [0] Details Features: Model No.: 0020917 Work with wireless RF system Frequency Range: 300~450MHz ...

Flying Industrial Development Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale ST-ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Network Cable LSZH 3M Length With CE Certification from china suppliers

Brand Name:OWIRE

Model Number:ST-ST

Place of Origin:CHINA

OWIRE Fiber patch cord ST-ST SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB Return Loss PC≥50dB APC≥65dB UPC≥55dB PC≥...

Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MPO to MPO Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9 / 125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:MPO to MPO Female Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

MPO to MPO Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko,Nissin,Sumitomo etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Supply Popular Robot Rubber Track (100*40*24) from china suppliers

Brand Name:Puyi

Model Number:PY-100*40

Place of Origin:shanghai china

Product Description Commodity: Rubber Track (100mm*40mm*24links) 1. Installation of the Rubber Tracks A. Too small strength: Easily causes jumping teeth, riding a tooth or steering failure of the guide wheels and supporting wheels and leads to track ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 48 Ports High Power Edfa Optical Amplifier , FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM 3U Rack from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP4820EAP

Place of Origin:China

48 Ports High Power Edfa Optical Amplifier , FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM 3U Rack Description: JP4820EAP (3RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band within 1540~1563nm. Each output port for ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale ZCUT-120 Electronic Packing Tape Dispenser for Adhesive Tape Silver Industrial Tape Dispenser Machine CE certification from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:ZCUT-120

Place of Origin:China

ZCUT-120 Electronic Packing Tape Dispenser for Adhesive Tape Silver Industrial Tape Dispenser Machine CE certification ZCUT-120 automatic tape dispenser is a heavy duty tape cutting machine and is ideal for cutting extra wide tapes, protective film. and ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 40mm 45mm 60mm Fiber Cable Shrink Splice Protection FTTH Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optical Splicing Protector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:40mm,45mm,60mm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

40mm 45mm 60mm Fiber Cable Shrink Splice Protection FTTH Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optical Splicing Protector Product description: Shrinkable sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when splicing. Single fiber ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale IC697MDL250 Discrete Input Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:IC697MDL250

Place of Origin:USA

The IC697MDL250 Discrete Input Module by GE Fanuc has 32 points comprised of four isolated groups, which ensures each group of eight points can be used on a different AC supply phase. GE Series 90-70 Cpu Parts,Io Bus Terminator Plug,Ge Fanuc Terminal ...

Xiamen The Answers Trade Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Torsion Testing Equipment , ADSS Wire Torsion Testing Machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:GNZ-1000

Place of Origin:China

Fiber optic cable torsion testing equipment ADSS cable torsion tester DESCRIPTION Fiber optic cable torsion testing equipment is used to test optical cable resistance torsion properties. By applying torsion force, for the qualified optical cable, no fiber...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Wholesale Sync / Power Type Pogo Pin Cable For Charging Cradle / Other Portable Devices from china suppliers

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:Pogo Pin Cable

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Sync / Power Type Pogo Pin Cable For Charging Cradle / Other Portable Devices 1. new design magnet pogo pin usb cable for smart watch 2. high speed usb charger cable for smart watch or device connection charging 3. mold injection durable structure with ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale High Power All Cell Phone Signal Jammer Customize Full Frequency 20 - 6000MHz 12 Bands Signal Waterproof Outdoor Jammer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:WT701890

Place of Origin:China

High Power All Cell Phone Signal Jammer Customize Full Frequency 20 - 6000MHz 12 Bands Signal Waterproof Outdoor Jammer Product Description: This Six Bands all cell phone Signal Shield is a versatile signal blocker that can be installed indoors and ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Neutral Conductor Aerial Power Cable Durable 10 - 120 mm2 Nominal Area from china suppliers

Brand Name:TANO CABLE

Model Number:ABC

Place of Origin:CHINA

TANO CABLE PE / PVC / XLPE / Insulation Overhead Aluminum Conductor Aerial Bundled Cable Application of Aerial Bundled Cable It is preferred to use of service drop (ABC cables) instead of uninsulated conductors at low voltage networks. service drop (ABC ...

Henan Tano Cable Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Wholesale Anemometer FS1562 from china suppliers

Categories:Dlp Active Shutter 3D Glasses

Telephone:+86 21 6805 0680

Country/Region:china

Zoom Zoom Zoom FS1562 The FS-1562 series is a new MF/HF radiotelephone fully capable of GMDSS, MARITEX and TELEX operation, packaged in a compact, sturdy cabinet. The radiotelephone Manufactor: FURUNO. Brochure Download Add to Quote Description ...

Malins Marine Service Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Pd Coated Copper Wire from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Pd Coated Copper Wire Copper Bonding Wire 7200 Wire Guide Wire Bond Tools TX Pd coated Copper wire & Pd-Au coated Copper wire has an excellent workability and reliability performance. Being a noble metal, the Pd-coating prevents oxidation of the wire ...

Zhuhai Tongxi Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 18 Antennas Anti-Signal Jammer Cellphone GSM 3G 4G WiFi 5G GPS LOJACK With Infrared Remote Control Turn On or OFF from china suppliers

Brand Name:ChingKong

Model Number:CKJ-1813A18-C

Place of Origin:China

Product Information Name: Anti18 Antennas Wireless Signal Jammer For Full Bands 2G 3G 4G Wi-Fi GPS LOJACK Output Power 42Watt With Infrared Remote Control Turn ON /OFF Power Model: CKJ-1813A18-C Color: Black Basic Specifications Jam Signal Type:Full Bands...

ChingKong Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GW-2400 acrylic plastic 3D letters auto bending machine from china suppliers

Categories:Acrylic Bending Machine

Telephone:+8615553103090

Country/Region:china

Original Picture Product Name: GW-2400 acrylic plastic 3D letters auto bending machine Model No.: GW-2400 Brand: Godworker Laser Minimum Order: 1 Product Abstract: Detailed Product Description >Acrylic bending machine >V shape angle 30-180 degree >...

Jinan Godworker Machinery Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 10 T Top Kit Tower Crane TC5023 from china suppliers

Brand Name:TECHWAY

Model Number:TC5023

Place of Origin:China

10 T Top Kit Tower Crane TC5023 Top Kit Tower Crane is a modern form of balance crane that consist of the same basic parts. Fixed to the ground on a concrete foundation (and sometimes attached to the sides of structures as well),China Top Kit Tower Cranes...

Guangzhou Techway Machinery Corporation
Active Member

Wholesale Win 8.1/10 Pro OEM Key Code Brand New from china suppliers

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

Win 8.1 Pro Coa Sticker Win 10 Pro Coa Sticker Win 10 Home Coa Sticker Win 7/8.1 pro 5 user Win 7 pro/home OEM Win 7 Pro/Ult OEM Key Code Win 7 Home Prem OEM Key Code Win 7/8.1 Pro COA Sticker Win 7 Pro COA Sticker New Key Win 7 Ult COA Sticker Win 7 Home...

Beijing Tengda Xiangfei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0