Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Antennas For Communications

Antennas for Communications

All Antennas for Communications wholesalers & Antennas for Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Antennas for Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 28982 products from Antennas for Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale MPO APC UPC 12core2db 5db Fiber Optic Attenuator female to male optical fibre connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

MPO Attenuator MPO attenuator is used to reduce optocal-signal electric power in all channels of 40/100G Parallel Optic Transmission, and other equipment with using MPO interconnection. Technique of this product makes network's composition more concise ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Compact StructureHonda  Accord Relay / Honda Civic Relay Copper Contact 90987-04004 90987-87009 39794-SE0-003 from china suppliers

Brand Name:MIROTE

Model Number:HY995

Place of Origin:CHINA

Compact StructureHonda Accord Relay / Honda Civic Relay Copper Contact 90987-04004 90987-87009 39794-SE0-003 EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your attention , your visiting is very important for us...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale JIZHONG 4 PORTS WIFI VOIP GPON EPON FTTH ONT Support VLAN Tag,OMCI/WEB UI/TR069 from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZOG-3407

Place of Origin:China

JIZHONG 4 PORTS WIFI VOIP GPON EPON FTTH ONT Support VLAN Tag,OMCI/WEB UI/TR069 Product descriptions: * 1GE3FE+WiFi+POTS series is designed as HGU (HOme Gateway Unit) in diferent FTTH solutions; * 1GE3FE+WIFI+POTS series is based on mature and stable,cost...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Wholesale Factory or mall is suitable for large light visible color vacuum blister film acrylic led light box sign from china suppliers

Brand Name:Goodbong

Model Number:AE-23

Place of Origin:shanghai

Factory or mall is suitable for large light visible color vacuum blister film acrylic led light box sign Product Detail: Product name Factory or mall is suitable for large light visible color vacuum blister film acrylic led light box sign Material Front: ...

Shanghai goodbong Signage Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale IEC Grade B Simplex 2.0mm SC APC - SC UPC Optical Patch Cord With OS2 G652D LSZH White from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:IEC Grade B Simplex 2.0mm SC APC - SC UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

IEC Grade B Simplex 2.0mm SC APC - SC UPC Optical Patch Cord With OS2 G652D LSZH White Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Coronavirus covid 19 test strips from china suppliers

Brand Name:NANKAI

Model Number:Coronavirus

Place of Origin:China

Nankai Biotech Co., LTD. Business License Number: 911101161022068352 Manufacturing Address: Building 2,No 58 Xiangshan Road, Hangzhou, China Tel: 86-571-87114601 Tel: 86-571-87114605 www.nkbiotech.com sale@nkbiotech.com INTENDED USE The COVID-19 IgG/IgM ...

Nankai Biotech Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale FTTA CPRI Armored Patch cord LC UPC to SC APC duplex singlemode G657A1 4.8/7.0mm outdoor waterproof cable assemblies from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:CPRI LC SCA

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTA CPRI Armored Patch cord LC UPC to SC APC duplex singlemode G657A1 4.8/7.0mm outdoor waterproof cable assemblies The outdoor fiber cable connector is designed by USource which is the ideal choice for Fiber to the Antenna (FTTa) or any other harsh ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale samshing vintage resturant chair \ Cheap outdoor Luxembourg Dinner Chair and Table from china suppliers

Brand Name:Smashing

Model Number:SM-LC001

Place of Origin:China

Cheapest high qualilty vintable dining Chair Products Details Model SM-LC001 Material Aluminum Size W52*D57*H88cm Color red,yellow,black,white,green,blue seat cushion no EXW unit price USD:60-70 MOQ 20pcs Port Guangdong Payment condition deposit 30% at ...

smashingindustrial,Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Clamshell-type Composite Emergency eyewash & shower 304 stainless steel +ABS from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6613C

Clamshell-type Composite Emergency eyewash & shower (304 stainless steel +ABS) Model: 6613C Material: 304 stainless steel body materials are divided into. Coating: ABS light yellow coating, Nano ABS, thickness of 250~300 Microns. Emergency shower: ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:Duplex LC Connector

Place of Origin:China

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable Description LC duplex 3.0mm fiber optic connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a pull-proof design and small size perfect for high-density applications. ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Adss Fiber Optical Cable Medium Span Anti-Tracking 48 Core Single-Mode G 652.D from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZX-OFC

Model Number:ADSS,AT Jacket , 48 core G652D

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Adss Fiber Optical Cable Medium Span Anti-Tracking 48 Core Single-Mode G 652.D Description 1.Overview --Fiber optic cable is single-mode and multi-mode communication cable . --Fiber optic cable is produced according to IEC60794-1-1 standards, while ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Smart heated mug with wireless pad self-heating cup keep drinks hot at 55℃ white color from china suppliers

Brand Name:enber

Model Number:CMLK55W

Place of Origin:China

Smart heated mug with wireless pad self-heating cup keep drinks hot at 55℃ white color Product details: Product Name: Smart heated mug Mug Materials:Dehua ceramics Cup capacity: 350mL Cup size: 122*94*87.5mm Cup weight: 337g Waterproof rating: IPX8 ...

Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multiple Sizes Network Rack Cabinet SPCC Cold Rolled Steel Static Loading Capacity from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:KICO OR OEM/ODM

Model Number:K099

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align:top}#...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable The fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. HG also ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP bidi  Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-OLT-GSC+++

Place of Origin:China

SFP BIDI Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm GPON Class C+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 2488 Mbps ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 Antenna Power Adjustable Cell Phone 3G4G GPS WIFI VHF UHF LOJACK Signal Jammer from china suppliers

Categories:Wireless Wifi IP Camera

Telephone:0086-755-27808569

Country/Region:china

Product Catalog > Mobile Phone GPS WIFI Signal Jammer Model No. ACE-J101A8A/8B Brand Name ACE/ACN/OEM/Neutral Country of Origin China Unit Price US $ 220 / pc Minimum Order 1 pc Share on: Facebook Twitter Google Pinterest Total 16 Related Items Prev 9 10...

Accen Technology Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale SKF Thrust Bearings from china suppliers

Brand Name:SKF

SKF Thrust BearingsSpecifications KOYO 6205 2rs Bearing Brand BEARINGS LIMITED Manufacturer Name BEARINGS LIMITED EAN 0888569029904 Weight 0.1 Category Bearings Inventory 0.0 Minimum Buy Quantity N/A Product Group B04120 SKF Thrust BearingsSize Chart - ...

Jinan Leader Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale 30KM 20KM 10KM Bare Optical Fiber SM G652D End A 1xLC / UPC 1.50m Simplex 2mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:G652D

Place of Origin:China

...,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or equivalent (Singlemade) OS1 50/125, 62.5/125 (Multimode) OM2&OM1 50/125, 10G (Multimode...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Black Waterproof Omni Directional Antenna 150cm Cable With Magnetic Base from china suppliers

Brand Name:Feiyuxin

Model Number:FYX-433-20X06

Place of Origin:China

433MHz Antenna Omni Directional 150cm cable with Magnetic Base Connector type SMA One end Series Customized Other end Series Customized Material Rubber & Brass & PTFE Surface Plating Black Impedance 50 Ohm Interface Frequency Range 433MHz VSWR ≤2.0 ...

Feiyuxin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Customized Internal FPC Dual Band Antenna WiFi 2.4 5.8G With IPEX Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:ANT-F2458X-150

Place of Origin:China

Customized Internal FPC Dual Band WiFi 2.4&5.8G RF Antenna With IPEX Connector Description This is internal Flexible Printed Circuit Dual Band WiFi antennas that cover the entire WLAN bands of 2.4 - 2.5 GHz and 4.9 – 5.85 GHz. It has a 150mm cable ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0