Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 252479 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 18'' LLDPE Clear Jumbo Roll Stretch Film Wrapping Jumbo Roll For packaging from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:RT-200706-4

Place of Origin:CHINA

Material LLDPE Thickness 7-50mic Size as customer's requirements Packing 4rolls/ctn 2 rolls/ctn 1roll/ctn Width 18'' Usage for wrapping Delivery time 10 days after prepayment Wechat/WhatsApp +86-15690208879 Contact information website rity_anna@126.com ...

BAODING RITY PLASTIC SALES CO., LTD
Site Member

Hebei

Wholesale GPON and Epon 2LAN POTS WIFI XPON FTTH ONT Support Telnet, CLI, OMCI/OAM And Web from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:PTF2562W

Place of Origin:China

GPON and Epon 2LAN POTS WIFI XPON FTTH ONT Support Telnet, CLI, OMCI/OAM And Web Description FIBERWAY PTF2562W is 1GE+1FE+1POTS+WIFI XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) HGU ONU. It is designed for meeting the multi-services needs of fixed network operators or ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Wholesale PLC splitter 1x3 1x6 LGX cassette module SC/APC connector for FTTH solutions from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:1x3 1x6 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:CHINA

PLC splitter 1x3 1x6 LGX cassette module SC/APC connector for FTTH solutions PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MTK7621A Dual Band 3G 4G Wifi Router Support Two Modules Sim Slots from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZBT

Model Number:ZBT-WG1602

Place of Origin:China

MTK7621A Dual Band 3G 4G Wifi Router Support Two Modules Sim Slots Reference standards USB2.0 bus standard TF Card interface standard SIM/USIM interface standard PCI- Express bus standard IEEE802.11n/g/b/a/ac IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.ab Mini PCI Express ...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 220kv Electric Power Tramsmission Steel Tower , Angle Steel Lattice Tower from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-019

Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

220kv Electric Power Tramsmission Steel Tower , Angle Steel Lattice Tower 1. Production decription Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd. ,established in year 2009,is a leading professional manufacturer in the field of transmission steel towers (the ...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale 3.5m pneumatic telescopic mast inside wires for mobile light tower, fire truck lighting from china suppliers

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-1500-3200-50D

Place of Origin:China

3.5m pneumatic telescopic mast inside electric wires-4x2.5 mm^2 1.5m retraction height 50kg payloads maximum 3 sections non-locking collar (suitable for remote control extension/retraction) section dia. 56mm~87mm mast weight 10kg approx. inside electric ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale BIFMA 5.1 Chair Testing Machine Swivel Durability Tester For Seating Furniture from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-T03

BIFMA 5.1 Furniture Testing Equipment Chair Swivel Testing Machine Use Swivel Durability Tester is used for seating furniture, with load pad and accessories for the fixing of the chair,acc. to DIN 4551, EN 1335, NEN 1812 and BIFMA 5.1. It is used for ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale ST adapter face plate 24 fibers Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box black cold-rolling steel sheet from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:24-Fiber

ST adapter face plate 24 fibers Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box black cold-rolling steel sheet Description: · Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box · 19’’standard structure, rack mounted · ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 6 Modules Wireless Control 390W Prison Cell Phone Jammer from china suppliers

Brand Name:DEZHEN

Model Number:DZ-4030

Place of Origin:CHINA

Prison Cell Phone Jammer /Signal jammer 260W/anti jammer Waterproof Product Description 340W--390W High Power VHF UHF NMT CDMA Single Jammer (Waterproof & shockproof design, it is specially customized to accommodate a fully integrated broad band jamming ...

Shenzhen Dezhen Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 0.25mm 12000m Roll End Glow Sparkle Pmma Plastic Optical Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:0.25mm 12000m roll end glow sparkle pmma plastic optical fiber for lighting decoration

Place of Origin:China

0.25mm 12000m roll end glow sparkle pmma plastic optical fiber for lighting decoration Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a large core diameter (~1 mm) and high ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GYFTY All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for HTTP CATV Duct and Aerial from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

Duct and Aerial Optical Cable GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/ Single Armore Cable Temprature Range Operating: -40℃ to +70℃ Storage:-50℃ to +70℃ Installation: -30℃ to +70℃ Bending Radius: Static: 10D Dynamic: ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale LC/APC Polishing Fixture Jigs 24 Ports 48 Connectors Center Polishing Machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-4JIG-LCA-48

Place of Origin:China

LC/APC Polishing Fixture Jigs 24 Ports 48 Connectors Center Polishing Machine Corner Grinding Machine Description: - Designed for grinding and polishing LC/UPC connectors - The polishing jigs (or also be called polishing fixture) is using to fix the fiber...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Transceiver 10gbase Optical Transciever Adaptor Xenpak To Sfp+ Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

10gbase Optical Transciever Adaptor Xenpak To Sfp+ Converter For SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the flexibility ...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Dual Band Mobile Phone Signal Booster , Cell Phone Signal Extender Compact Size from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-20-CP

Place of Origin:China

20dBm Mobile Phone Signal Booster Dual Band 800 1900 Signals For South America Descriptions: This dual band mobile signal booster series is our new items, it is very popular in the market. We can do the power at 20dBm, 23dBm. Today Let's me introduce ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Pole Mount 1x16 PLC Splitter Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Closure For SC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FDB0216Y-10804SA

Place of Origin:CHINA

Outdoor Pole Mount 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Passive splitter Splice Box Enclosure for SC Connector FDB0216Y fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale electromagnetic field PQWT-200S Portable Water Detector Finder Machine for 200 Meters from china suppliers

Brand Name:China coal

Model Number:PQWT-200S

Place of Origin:China

Introduction of PQWT-200S Portable Water Detector Finder Machine for 200 Meters 1. High efficiency PQWT-200S Portable Water Detector Finder Machine for 200 Meters can completed 500-5000 meters above the profile measurement, understanding of different ...

China coal
Active Member

Wholesale High Flex Gigabit Ethernet Cable Himatch For RJ45 Camera REACH Compliant from china suppliers

Brand Name:Himatch

Place of Origin:China

Gigabit Ethernet Cable For RJ45 Camera , RJ45 Angle Right With Screw Locking Description: Himatch’s GiGE camera link cables are built of plenum rated Cat5, CAT5e, CAT6, CAT 6a standard or high flexible robotic double shielding cable with AMP or Hirose ...

Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ONU EPON 1GE ONT single port ONU from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSE611F

Place of Origin:China

OFSE611F is a mini EPON ONU terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 1 GE(RJ45)interfaces. Supports the technology of layer 2 Ethernet switch and it’s ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale water blocking yarn2000D for optical calbe from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:hb

Model Number:806

water blocking yarn 2000D for optical calbe Blocking yarn is an optical cable water-blocking material, made by swelling fibers. expansion coefficient, good water-blocking effect, and high tensile strength, free acid, on the cable material no compatibility...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale MPO loopback 24F OM3 Type A multimode female connector for fiber optic diagnosing from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO-24F-F-OM3-A-H

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPO loopback 24F OM3 Type A multimode female connector for fiber optic diagnosing There are many tools to diagnose and calibrate any errors that may be affecting the fiber optics performance. Amongst these tools are the loopback testers. This simple yet ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0