Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Farm Machinery Parts

farm machinery parts

All farm machinery parts wholesalers & farm machinery parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide farm machinery parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 421 products from farm machinery parts Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Aluminum Power Cable AAAC Bare Conductor Code:16~1250  Nominal Area:18.4~1639 mm2(AAC,AAAC, ACSR) from china suppliers

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:Nominal Area:1439mm2 Overhead Bare Conductor Wire

Place of Origin:Henan, China

Aluminum Power Cable AAAC Bare Conductor Code:16~1250 Nominal Area:18.4~1639 mm2(AAC,AAAC, ACSR) APPLICATION:AAAC is mainly used as bare overhead transmission cable and as primary and secondary distribution cable. It is also suitable for laying across ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Wholesale Customized Length SC APC to SC APC Simplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:SC APC - SC APC SM Simplex 2.0mm LSZH

Place of Origin:China

2.0mm OD SC APC - SC APC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables SM Simplex Patch Cord 9 / 125 LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale battery operated colorful led christmas strawberry string light from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Topsung

Model Number:led string light

battery operated colorful led christmas strawberry string light Product Description Battery Power LED string light Specification of Battery Power LED String light: Batteries:AA size 600Mah 2-3pcs Charging time:4/8hours Working time:8/12hous LED Space:10cm...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Reverse Fiber Optic POE Switch Enhanced 8 Port  Fast Ethernet Network Switch For FTTH PON System from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:RPOE Switch

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

10/100/1000M 8 Ports Reverse POE Switch Enhanced fast type Ethernet switch Product Description The Reverse PoE Switch provides power and data from a single point, using both of Power over Ethernet (PoE) & Reverse Power supply over a single Cat-5 cable. ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Electronic Testing Equipment IEC61032 Standard 1mm x 100mm Test Prode from china suppliers

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SL-P01

1mm x 100mm Test Prode Overview The test tool C probe is made according to GB4706.1, IEC61032 test tool C, GB/T16842 test tool C, IEC60529IP3X, GB4208IP3X, IEC60065, IEC60884, Figure 35, UL and other standards. It is used to test the test piece to prevent...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 100% Australia Merino Sheepskin Rug from china suppliers

Brand Name:YUMI

Model Number:YDF01

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product name Australian sheepskin rug Materials Natural Australian long wool sheepskin Wool Length Long wool (55 - 75 mm) Size 60X100-105CM OR Double /Quarto/Sexto/Octo sizes Color White, Beige, Brown, Black or more colors as your requirements Tanning ...

Shijiazhuang Womu Trading Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Wholesale Mini SC / ODVA MPO / Optitap Connector Box Outdoor IP67 Waterproof from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:IP67 Optitap Waterproof distribution box

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor IP67 waterproof MINI SC/ODVA MPO/Optitap connector box This is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. It is easy to operate and has high compatibility. It can be used for wall-mounting, aerial installation or holding pole ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FDB ODP Fiber Optical Termination Box 24 Core Ftth Drop Cable Port Outdoor KCO-FAT-24W from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FAT-24W

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

KCO-FAT-24W 24core Ftth Drop Cable Port 3 Outdoor Cable Port FDB ODP Fiber Optical Termination Box​ Descriptions: - KCO-FAT-24 series outdoor wall mounted and pole mounted fiber optic termination box for FTTH drop cable entry or exist is the ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 321-1BH01 Digital input modules from china suppliers

Brand Name:VIPA

Model Number:321-1BH01

Place of Origin:GERMANY

321-1BH01 Digital input modules ​VIPA 321-1BH01 300S SM321 Digital Input 16 Digital Inputs 24VDC Downloads Data Sheet Manual Direct Replacement For: Siemens 6ES7 321-1BH02 VIPA PLC VIPA System 300V Interface Module Digital Input Module,s CPU PARTS ...

Xiamen The Answers Trade Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale LSOH XLPE Insulation Flame Retardant Cable Compact Stranded Copper Conductor from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:SUNWIN

Model Number:Flame Retardant Cable

LSOH XLPE Insulation Flame Retardant Cable Compact Stranded Copper Conductor Construction Conductor:Compact stranded copper conductor, cl. 2 as per IEC 60228 Mica Tape Insulation:XLPE (cross-linked polyethylene) rated at 90℃ Filler Wrapping Tape:LSOH ...

Guangdong Shengyu Cable Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FOCA MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 8F M - D OFNP TYPE B MPO(F) / APC - TYPE B MPO(F) / APC 3m from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Material: Corning Cable Connector: MPO/MPO Mode: MM Length: Customized Polish: UPC, PC, APC Ferrule Core: Core Gender Type: Male FOCA SM 8F M-D OFNP TYPE B MPO(F)/APC-TYPE B MPO(F)/APC 3m Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Powerful Wheel Loader from china suppliers

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Bulldozer TY165-3 TY165-3 bulldozer is 165 horsepower track-type dozer with hydraulic direct drive, semi-rigid suspended and hydraulic assisting operating, pilot hydraulic blade control. It is characterized by high efficient, open view, optimized ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Wholesale Swimming Pool 3 Tiers Golf Bag Storage Locker from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fumeihua

Place of Origin:China

Introduction Fumeihua HPL Locker is made of HPL Compact Laminate with accessories and profiles with features on water resistant, damp proof, heat resistant, fireproof, ventilated, no rust, no toxic. Specifications Our lockers are made of phenolic board(...

Shenzhen Fumeihua Decorative Materials Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale 3W Adjustable Handheld Cell Phone Signal Blocker Jammer With 3 Antennas from china suppliers

Brand Name:JAMMERALL

Model Number:JM110801

Place of Origin:China

3W Portable Cell Phone Jammer Handheld Signal Jammer With 3 Antennas Product Description This portable cell phone jammer with completely silent operation and adjustable strength for each band, the versatility is there to only block the phone carriers you ...

Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.4GHz 5.8GHz Dual Band Antenna WiFi RP-SMA Male UFL / IPEX To RP SMA Female from china suppliers

Brand Name:Yunding

Model Number:KJ066

Place of Origin:GUA, CN

2.4GHz 5.8GHz Dual Band WiFi RP-SMA Male Antenna UFL or IPEX to RP SMA Female Product Description Frequency Range 433MHz/868MHZ VSWR Mix 1.5 Gain 5.0DBI Input Impedance 50Ω Max Input power 50W Antenna Color BLACK Input connector IEX/SMA Cable Length 2.0M...

Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Jinhong  Mould Fittings SKD61 shoulder ejector pin JH004 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Jinhong

Model Number:JH005

Place of Origin:Dongguan

Jinhong Mould Fittings SKD61 shoulder ejector pin JH004 Material Inner Hardness Surface Hardness Heat Treatment SKD61 HRC43°±2° HV1000°±100° Nitrided HRC52°±2° HRC52°±2° Vacuumed More information:www.jhtoolshop.com www.jhmold.cc

Jinhong Plastic Hardware Mould Fittings Co.,ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 80mm Mini Mobile Portable Thermal Receipt Printer Android Label Barcode Printer from china suppliers

Brand Name:xeumior

Model Number:SM-80BL

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

80mm Mini Mobile Portable Thermal Receipt Printer Android Label Barcode Printer Features: Professional design and reliable quality; USB, RS232 and Bluetooth communicated options; Support Windows, Java ,Android or ios system; Battery charge indicator, easy...

Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Cat6A STP Patch Cable PVC Jacket 23/24AWG Conductor With Shielded RJ45 Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

Model Number:STP PATCH CABLE

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cat6A Shielded Patch Cable with Shielded RJ45 Connectors 1M 3M 5M Application: FTP Patch Cord is made by high quality patch cord cable and RJ45 modular plug. Head of patch cord with protection jacket can provide strain relief, help control cable bend and ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector Plug / Receptacle Connector Description: - Field tactical waterproof connector is also named YG telianthus connector. - It was early designed by China Fiber& Electric ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4mm Solar Cable Hydrolysis Resistant For Outdoor Extreme Environments from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Xinyuan

Pv1 F Solar Cable 4mm Manufacturer Product Description Solar cable is the interconnection cable used in solar power generation. A solar cable interconnects solar cell and other electrical components of a solar system. Solar cables are designed to be UV ...

XinYuan Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0