Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 95007 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale LC Connector 40km 100G Optical Transceivers QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite QSFP from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-QSFP-100G-ER4

Place of Origin:China

02311YXR QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite Compatible QSFP 100GBASE-ER4 40km transceiver The HW 02311YXR QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite Compatible QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 40km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a ...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x12 Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:CHINA

Multimode PLC Splitter is a passive optical device used to split incoming signals into two or more output signals. They’re capable of operating over a broad wavelength range from 650 nm to 1350 nm (Typ. 650nm, 850nm and 1300/1310nm). 62.5/125 and 50/125...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Duplex 2× ST/UPC OM2 3.0mm 10M length Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPP-ST-ST-UU-2M2-30-10H

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

2 Meters LC LC UPC LSZH OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable warranty period 1 year Patch Cord LC to SC MM Duplex 2.0mm 1M Product Description Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of ...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1550nm ASE Optical Source Laser Module with Size of 90*70*15mm * Iron Case Fiber Optic Transceivers 1.5 Db MP 31 +/- 0.1 from china suppliers

Brand Name:B&A

Model Number:M1231

Place of Origin:shanghai,china

The ASE (Amplified spontaneous emission) optical source module is designed for optical sensor systems, such as FBG Sensor Interrogator, Optical Fiber Gyroscope. The main parts are Erbium-doped fiber and a high-quality pump laser. The unique ATC and APC ...

Shanghai B And A Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Huawei S4017298 OSG080208 LC-single mode-80km optical transceiver module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:OSG080208

Place of Origin:China

Huawei OSG08020 Overview Huawei100G-4*25-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP OSN010N04 sfp transceiver OSG08020 Specification Huawei Model OSN010N04 TX Power -2.5~+3dBm Form Type CFP RX Sens -8.6dBm Data Rate 100G Media Type SMF Wavelength 1310nm DDM With Reach 10Km ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 40G QSFP+ Extender 4x SFP+ port by Direct Attach Copper With 50cm from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP+ Extender

Place of Origin:China

40G QSFP+ Extender 4x SFP+ port by Direct Attach Copper With 50cm QSFP+ Extender is used for long-distance transmission under 40G QSFP+. The QSFP+ Port could be transferred/converted into 4x SFP+ port by Direct Attach Copper (DAC) technology under very ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 48 Rack Mounted Plastic Fiber Optic Patch Panel FTTH Distribution Frame from china suppliers

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:APRS2U/48C

Place of Origin:China

Features: 1)Material is ABS plastic, light weight. 2)Variety of cold-rolled steel adapter plate for choice based on different demands; 3)10 inch advanced muting drawer slide rail, slidable smoothly, operation easy and convenient; 4)Compatible to 19'', 21...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC Single-Mode 12-Core Fiber Optic Cable APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D 1.2M Customized from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

SC Single-Mode 12-Core Fiber Optic Cable APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D 1.2M Customized Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:SC- Product Name:12-core bundle pigtail Operating temperature:'-40℃to +85℃ Optical cable outer diameter:3mm Interchangeability...

WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SC APC Green Color SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTX from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sunet/OEM

Model Number:SNT-AP

Place of Origin:Qingdao China

SC/APC Green Color SM Simplex Adaptor Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Features LC/SC/FC/ST Type...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC To E2000 APC Simplex Mating Sleeve With Full Flange Plastic from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex With Full Flange Plastic

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC To E2000 APC Simplex Mating Sleeve With Full Flange Plastic E2000 Adapter are developed to couple and mate two E2000 connector plugs. The E2000 fiber optic adapter features injection-molded PBT housing, rated to the UL94V-01 ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Central loose tube cable,MM OM4,water blocking glass yarn,6.0mm  for outdoor/indoor use from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:GJYFXTH(Y)

Place of Origin:China

Central loose tube cable,MM OM4,water blocking glass yarn,6.0mm for outdoor/indoor use Product Description Purchasing Risk Many domestic small factories used inferior or waste optical fibers to imitate A-grade optical fibers, non-woven fabrics as water-...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Wholesale Plastic Fiber Optical Patch Cable Toshiba 5m 7.5m 10m Tocp 155/ TOCP 255/TOCP 200 Optical Fiber cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:TOCP 200

Place of Origin:China

Plastic Fiber Optical Patch Cable Toshiba 5m 7.5m 10m Tocp 155/ TOCP 255/TOCP 200 Optical Fiber cable APPLICATIONS 1. Industrial automation control system 2. Industrial robot system and servo system 3. Easy to install and connect without maintenance. 4. ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ODC Connector Socket Female Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Customized Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

ODC Connector Socket (Female), Fiber Optic ODC Connector to LC Patch Cord ODC Connector cable assemblies provide a cost effective, easy, environmental seal and mechanical protection for 2, 4 fiber connections. Special water-proofing design make sure the ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale HUAWEI CXLLN 03052377 Optical Transmission System For OSN1500 OSN2500 OSN3500 from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:Huawei CXLLN

Place of Origin:CHINA

HUAWEI CXLLN 03052377 Optical transmission system for OSN1500 OSN2500 OSN3500 Product Description: item value Place of Origin China Brand Name huawei Model Number CXLLN System OSN2500 Part Number 03052377 Board Type SSQDCXLL1611S-16.1 Desctiption huawei ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale SC/UPC To SC/UPC Duplex SM DX Fiber Optic Cable For FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:Weiroct

Model Number:SM

Place of Origin:China

SC/UPC to SC/UPC connector duplex SM DX optic fiber patch cords Product Description of SC/UPC to SC/UPC connector duplex SM DX optic fiber patch cords: * The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and ...

Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Outdoor Self Support 36 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Armoured Network Cable GYTC8S from china suppliers

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYTC8s

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

Outdoor Self-Support 36Core Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8s Application: ☆.Adopted to outdoor distribution. ☆.Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. ☆.Long distance and local area network communication. Characteristics: ☆.Stainless steel or ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Connector Types 2.0MM OM3 Diameter LC/UPC-ST/UPC from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

2m 2.0MM OM3 Diameter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types LC/UPC-ST/UPC TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter Flange 50/125 Grey Color from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTH LC SC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter Flange 50/125 Grey Color Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or...

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 144 Cores 3m Horizontal Inline Fiber Optic Cable Splice Joint Closure from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-GPJ-JTH

Place of Origin:China

AS-GPJ-JTH fiber access termination closure is able to hold up to 24 subscribers and 144 splicing points as closure. It is used as a splicing closure and a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system. It ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Multimode 2.0mm 3m LC UPC  Fiber Optic Patch Cable Customized Length LAN from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Multimode 2.0mm 3m LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Customized Length LAN Products description: Duplex fiber patch cords are produce according to international standard, which are available in OS1/OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 or OM5 exceed requirements of ANSI/...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0