Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 92718 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Data Center Ethernet QSFP+ Transceiver 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km BASE -LR4 QSFP28 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QS100G-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

2020 NEW Data Center Ethernet. 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km Upgraded version BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical module 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 25km The QSFP28 Transceiver module is designed for 103Gigabit Ethernet links over 25km single mode fiber. It is compliant with ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Environmental Hygiene Green Energy Conservation from china suppliers

Brand Name:NBSANMINSE

Place of Origin:CHINA

Environmental hygiene green energy conservation The following products will be used:Automatic timing sprinkler head,Air Pneumatic Toliet,Toliet. Industry application:Train Bus,Truck,Public Toliet,Disinfection channel,Site/roadside cooling.

Ningbo Sanmin Import And Export Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler SM Dual Window 1310 / 1550nm 1m with FC/APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:2x2 Coupler

Place of Origin:China

2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler SM Dual Window 1310 / 1550nm 1m with FC/APC Connector Description 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is mainly used to distribute light from a main fiber into two or more fibers. Fused Biconical ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Outdoor Wall / Pole Mounted Fdb IP65 from china suppliers

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:OTB-P038

Place of Origin:china

Factory Supply Hot Sale FTTH 12 Core fiber optic terminal box outdoor wall mounted or pole mounted FDB Fiber optic terminal box OTB-P038 is a plastic box that can load 1pc spliter cassette 1x8 and with 1pc OST-050 fiber optic splice tray for fiber ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MC-JC Series Optical Coupler from china suppliers

Telephone:+852-23888-189

Country/Region:china

Optical Fiber and Accessories Optical Coupler 2010-08-07 01:43:35 MC-JC Series Optical Coupler Optical Coupler ABS Box Type Feature Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss ABS Box Standard Ordering Information *Specifications are Subject to change without ...

Mossman co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 7128W-D60 CE Approved 60 Channels Digital EEG Equipment from china suppliers

Telephone:0086-25-84041282

Country/Region:china

Home > ECG & EEG & EMG/EP > 7128W-D60 CE Approved 60 Channels Digital EEG Equipment 7128W-D60 CE Approved 60 Channels Digital EEG Equipment Previous Next Type D Routine EEG (Fiber optical transmission/USB transmission/Wi-Fi transmission) Model No.: ...

Refine Medical Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale GJFJH Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex LC To LC Outdoor Feild Operation from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

Outdoor Feild Operation Armored Patch Cord,Multimode,Duplex LC to LC, Military Waterproof Grade,LSZH/TPU Black Jacket The CPRI patch cord wided used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling for RRU and BBU connection or some other harsh ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3db 12 Fiber Optic Attenuator / MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Name 3db 12 Fiber MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Description The MPO fiber optical attenuator has female and male connectors. The attenuation can be 1-30dB according to your ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Coloured Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Separation Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-PLC-1×16 SC/UPC

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

PLC 1×16 Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC LGX 1260 ~ 1650 1*16 Colour Fiber Separation PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of small volume, the working wavelength range, high...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Alameda Optical - Optometrists from china suppliers

Telephone:(510) 521-2020

Country/Region:china

Alameda Optical - Optometrists (510) 521-2020

(510) 521-2020

Wholesale JCPenney Optical - Optometrists from china suppliers

Telephone:(650) 589-3564

Country/Region:china

JCPenney Optical - Optometrists (650) 589-3564

Jcpenneyoptical (650) 589-3564

Wholesale Calif Optical Company of the Mission - Optometrists from china suppliers

Telephone:(415) 824-2374

Country/Region:china

Calif Optical Company of the Mission - Optometrists (415) 824-2374

(415) 824-2374

Wholesale Costco Optical - Optometrists from china suppliers

Telephone:(510) 898-2001

Country/Region:china

Costco Optical - Optometrists (510) 898-2001

Costco (510) 898-2001

Wholesale tactical fiber optical cable,PU outer jacket, black,  G657A2, 50/125 from china suppliers

Brand Name:DONGJIE

Model Number:DJ-Tactical

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cable jacket is PU material, 2F, 4F are available. Many other kinds of cables can be provided, please contact us, thanks.

Dongjie technology optical LTD
Active Member

Wholesale 12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ORCC008

Place of Origin:CHINA

12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant The dual-jacketed multi-fiber FTTA outdoor fiber optic cable, compared with single-jacketed cable has better mechanical characteristics. It is suitable for the long ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH Distribution Fiber Cable Accessories S Type Stainless Steel Fasteners Dead End Clamp from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS

Place of Origin:China

ANSHI FTTX S Type Stainless Steel S Type Fasteners Dead - End Clamp For Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Accessories Cable bushings were originally designed for indoor use on sheet rock.Cable bushings are plastic grommets inserted into a wall to provide a clean ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale PON Module Pon Module PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++ 3.5-7dbm Gepon Olt Sfp for Huawei ZTE Fiberhome Epon Olt from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-OLT-ESPX20+++

Place of Origin:China

PON ModulePON Module PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++ 3.5~7dbm GEPON OLT SFP for Huawei ZTE Fiber home EPON OLT GEPON PX20+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/UPC Receptacle Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 1250 ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm  Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:48F 9/125μm fanout 2.0mm LC APC to LC APC SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTx Solutions Onu Optical Network Unit ,Gpon Ont Router HG8310M 8010MGEPON ONT from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSX622-CW

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

OFSX622-CW 1GE+1FE Ethernet ports with Wifi WDM CATV XPON ONU for FTTH solution Specifications Attributes X622-CW Power Supply 12V,1A Full Loaded Power Consumption <=7W Outline Dimension 167*119*32mm Weight <=0.6kg Environmental requirements Storage ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Miniature DVI Gear extender over dual fiber optical cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberlinker

Model Number:FL3202M

Place of Origin:China

1.Overview Miniature DVI Gear extender is the smalles device to transmit DVI video signal to a long distance over dual fiber optical cable, we also have other types to use single core or four core with single mode type or multimode type. Varous types meet...

Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0