Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Fiber Optic Equipment

fiber optic equipment

All fiber optic equipment wholesalers & fiber optic equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2510 products from fiber optic equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale NPM SENSOR N510068524AA MTNS000433AA PFMV530F-1-N-X920C from china suppliers

Categories:CM402/CM602/NPM Sensor

Telephone:+8615986644926

Country/Region:china

View the big picture NPM SENSOR N510068524AA MTNS000433AA PFMV530F-1-N-X920C Payment Type: T/T,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces Delivery Time: 2 Days Contact Now Chat Now Add to Basket Share to: Basic Info ...

SMTPLAZA lIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Wireless Video Converter Wireless Converter 2.4G 3W from china suppliers

Categories:Wireless Security Camera System

Telephone:86-755-32882578

Country/Region:china

Wireless Converter 2.4G 3W Current Location:Home > Our Products > Wireless Video Converter Wireless Converter 2.4G 3W Share: 0 Description Product: Wireless Converter 2.4G3W General Introduction: The product adopt 2.4GHZ International general ...

Shenzhen Noris Security tech co., ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale MPO To MPO Female Fiber Optic Patch Cables OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9 / 125 from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:MPO to MPO Female Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

MPO to MPO Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko,Nissin,Sumitomo etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale diamond 10leds string battery operated outdoor christmas lights from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Topsung

Model Number:led string light

diamond 10leds string battery operated outdoor christmas lights Product Description Battery Power LED string light Specification of Battery Power LED String light: Batteries:AA size 600Mah 2-3pcs Charging time:4/8hours Working time:8/12hous LED Space:10cm...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Low PIM DIN Connector Dual Directional Coupler IP67 698-2170/2300-2700MHz from china suppliers

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:98.00964

Place of Origin:China

698-2170/2300-2700MHz dual band combiner Low PIM DIN connector IP67 Description: Lenolink Multi-Band Combiners are designed for cost effective antenna sharing for outdoor and indoor applications. Used for combining or splitting different frequency bands ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core GJXH GJXFH G657A Higher Tensile Strength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:Drop cable

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJXFH G657A Drop Cable 1 core outdoor fiber cable Description FTTH drop cable with easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is suitable for connecting with ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 5 Cores 800/3+2 Wire Cable Laying Up Machine Low Energy Consumption from china suppliers

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:800

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

Bunching Twisting Stranding Laying up Machine 1400/3+2 Big Bearing Planetary​ Laying up Machine The Laying up Machine is used for cabling the multi core, rubber cables, plastic power cables, telephone cables, control cables, PVC cables, XLPE cables with...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Easy Operation Prison Jammer High Power Multi Band Waterproof GSM 3G 4G Single from china suppliers

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT500176

Place of Origin:China

High Power Multi Band Waterproof Prison Jammer GSM 3G 4G Cell Phone Signal Jammer​ Product Description This jammer is specially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or governmental compounds. This high power system has been ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 600 MHz Cat 7 Cable 1000 FT , Cat 7 Shielded Ethernet Cable HDPE Insulation from china suppliers

Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

Model Number:CAT7 LAN CABLE

Place of Origin:CHINA

600 MHz Network Cat 7 Shielded Ethernet Cable 100% Copper Wire A Category 7 cable, more commonly known as a CAT 7 or Cat-7 cable, is used for the cabling infrastructure of Gigabit Ethernet. A CAT 7 cable offers performance of up to 600 MHz. CAT7 cable has...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Internal FPC Antenna 2.4G Wifi PCB Laptop 3dBi Gain Omni - Direction Polarization from china suppliers

Brand Name:Yunding

Model Number:KJ133

Place of Origin:GUA, CN

Internal 2.4G wifi PCB laptop internal wifi FPC Antenna Suitable for All Wifi Product Description Model number kj133 Frequency Range (MHz) 2400~2500MHz Impendence (Ω) 50 V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Gain (dBi) 3 Radiation Omni Mechanical Specifications Connector IPEX ...

Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Filter screens/Filter Discs for recycle plastic pellets machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-SCREEN

Place of Origin:China

Filter screens for recycle plastic pellets machine Category: Factory Wire Mesh Filter Discs/ Extruder Screen BM Metal Mesh specializes in the design and manufacture of custom filters for recycle plastic pellet machine. Our staff will work with you to ...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Wholesale Compact Size Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-0416B 16 Port Waterproof Easy Operation from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-0416B

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

KCO-0416B 16 Port Fiber Optic Termination Mini Splitter Box / Fibre Optik Distribution Box Descriptions: - KCO-0416B is fiber optic terminal enclosure box, it design with 16 ports for FTTH drop cable and 4 ports for outdoor fiber optic cable. - KCO-0416B ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Light Overhead Transmission Lines / PVC Sheathed Overhead Electric Power Lines from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:SUNWIN

Model Number:Overhead Transmission Lines

Light Overhead Transmission Lines / PVC Sheathed Overhead Electric Power Lines Descriptions Light PVC Sheathed Cable for fixed wiring. Code designation:60227 IEC10(International), BVV 300/500V(China) Constructions 1 Conductor: Plain circular solid copper ...

Guangdong Shengyu Cable Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Auto fasteners double end thread screw no hex in the middle customized size from china suppliers

Brand Name:uni-protech

Model Number:uni30

Place of Origin:Suzhou

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Auto fasteners double end thread screw no hex in the middle PRODUCT NAME THEAD STUDS STANDARDS DIN,IFI,GB,ASTEM,JIS,etc. MATERIAL CARBON STEEL,STAINLESS STEEL,BRASS,ALLOY STEEL,etc. OEM ACCEPTABLE SIZE M3-M50 FINISHING ZINC PLATE,...

Uni-protech fasteners (suzhou)co.,ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale HPL Finish Single Door Locker Room for Gym from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fumeihua

Place of Origin:China

Introduction Fumeihua HPL Locker is made of HPL Compact Laminate with accessories and profiles with features on water resistant, damp proof, heat resistant, fireproof, ventilated, no rust, no toxic. Specifications Our lockers are made of phenolic board(...

Shenzhen Fumeihua Decorative Materials Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale High Power Cell Phone Signal Jammer CDMA GSM DCS 3G Signal Scrambler from china suppliers

Brand Name:JAMMERALL

Model Number:JM171564

Place of Origin:China

High Power Cell Phone Signal Jammer CDMA GSM DCS 3G Signal Scrambler Product Description The jamming frequency band of this high-power mobile phone jammer is powerful, and it can cut off the signals of CDMA GSM DCS PCS and 3G at the same time. 40W high ...

Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Portable Pocket WIFI Mini 4G Tablet POS Terminal PDA Built In Thermal Printer from china suppliers

Brand Name:xeumior

Model Number:V2

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

Portable Pocket WIFI Mini 4G Tablet POS Terminal PDA Built In Thermal Printer Selling Points: 1.Display 5.5'' IPS qHD, 1D barcode scan support, Quickly identify QR code with 0.7 seconds. 2.7.6V/2580mAh Huge battery 3.Embedded printer, Which's like and ...

Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 698-2700MHZ 4G LTE Antenna Full Band Wireless Wifi With SMA Male Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:ShengDa

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN China

698-2700 MHZ 4G LTE Full Band Wireless Wifi Antenna With SMA Male Connector Product Type: 4G antenna Place of origin: Guang Dong China Price Term: EXW, FOB, CIF Payment term:T/T L/C,Paypal MOQ:1000pcs Brand Name: ShengDa Specification: Electrical ...

Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Jinhong mold components Plastic mold Two-Stage Ejectors DX from china suppliers

Brand Name:Jinhong

Model Number:DX

Place of Origin:Dongguan

Product features: 1.This secondary ejection mechanism is simple in structure and convenient in installation and needs a minimal installation space; 2.Important parts are made of SKD11 materials and adopt the high quality heat treatment process, being more...

Jinhong Plastic Hardware Mould Fittings Co.,ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 2 USB Port Charger Electric Plug Adapter , Universal World Power Plug Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:ODM/OEM

Model Number:SZX-CH-074

Place of Origin:China

Wholesale Universal World Travel Adaptor with 2 usb port charger EU US UK AUS plugs inlets Specifications: Model No. SZX-CH-074 Product name travel adapter Plug type UK, EU, US, AU AC input AC 100-250V Housing material Environmental fire retardant PC with...

SHENZHEN SOARTOP TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0